Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Dance Arts, Portage | Madison Klenoski | |
2nd | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | Autumn Rusk | |
3rd | A Step Above Dance Academy | Mia Spanier | |
4th | Studio J Dance Co. | Sophie Wooton | |
5th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Madelyn Oyen | |
6th | Nancy's School of Dance | Sydney Johnson | |
7th | Dare 2 Dance | Delaney Letner | |
8th | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | Emmaleigh Richards | |
9th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Emma Markstrom | |
10th | The Fever Performing Arts | Farrah Murray |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance | Abby Vo | |
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | Megan Andersen | |
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | Allie Nguyen | |
4th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Ava Misner | |
5th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Shaelin Dunn |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy | Isabella Villalon | |
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | Alexi Corsini | |
3rd | A Step Above Dance Academy | Mackenzie Matysik |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
2nd | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | ||
3rd | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
4th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
5th | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
2nd | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | ||
3rd | StoneCrest Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | ||
2nd | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Inspire @ DDS | ||
4th | Academy of Dance Arts, Portage | ||
5th | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
2nd | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | ||
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
4th | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
5th | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspire @ DDS | ||
2nd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Academy of Dance Arts, Portage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Releve Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio J Dance Co. | Gianna Maceri | |
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Annabelle Werner | |
3rd | Kathy's School of Dance | Madelyn Riley | |
4th | The Fever Performing Arts | Abbigail Cook | |
5th | Studio J Dance Co. | Christina Rosenow | |
6th | Inspirations Dance Studio, Inc. | Lani Lum | |
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Ava Vanlandingham | |
8th | South Tulsa Dance Co. | Brooklyn Smith | |
9th | Studio J Dance Co. | Emma Rosenow | |
10th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Elle Mackenzie |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy | Alexis Schueller | |
2nd | The Fever Performing Arts | Ava Brooks | |
3rd | Inspire @ DDS | Hunter Patterson | |
4th | Kathy's School of Dance | Allison Zdunic | |
5th | Studio J Dance Co. | Ava Sinishtaj | |
6th | Studio J Dance Co. | Madison Adams | |
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Norah Carroll | |
8th | Kathy's School of Dance | Kaeleigh Cocke | |
9th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Emersyn Zehnder | |
10th | Nancy's School of Dance | Saylor Johnson | |
11th | Studio J Dance Co. | Erin Tucker | |
12th | Kathy's School of Dance | Samantha Leydig | |
13th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Tea Perez | |
14th | Dare 2 Dance | Lily Huttenstine | |
15th | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Madison Ford |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dare 2 Dance | Hailey Petrovich | |
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | Ella Miller | |
3rd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Danae Palmer | |
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Ambria Nagel | |
5th | Kathy's School of Dance | Makenna Edington | |
6th | Academy of Dance Arts, Portage | Meaghan Baker | |
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Kendall Kessler | |
8th | The Fever Performing Arts | Alexis Maddox | |
9th | Angies Dance Academy | Dalli Hensley | |
10th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Taylor Brown |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspire @ DDS | Jaylei Osting | |
2nd | Kathy's School of Dance | Ali Hoover | |
3rd | Inspire @ DDS | Mickayla Stuckey | |
4th | Studio J Dance Co. | Gabrielle Caster | |
5th | Performers Edge Dance Company | Taylor White | |
6th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Mackenzie O'dwyer | |
7th | Studio J Dance Co. | Shea Slanec | |
8th | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Megan Magri | |
9th | Inspire @ DDS | Kendra Holliger | |
10th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Lilliana Andujar |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
2nd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
3rd | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
4th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
5th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
3rd | Inspire @ DDS | ||
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
5th | Dare 2 Dance | ||
6th | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
8th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
9th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
10th | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Inspire @ DDS | ||
3rd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
4th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | ||
5th | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
4th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
5th | Studio J Dance Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
3rd | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
4th | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
5th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
6th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
7th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
8th | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
9th | Academy of Dance Arts, Portage | ||
10th | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
2nd | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
4th | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | ||
5th | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
6th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
7th | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
8th | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
9th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
10th | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
2nd | Inspire @ DDS | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
4th | Inspire @ DDS | ||
5th | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
2nd | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
4th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
5th | Kathy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
2nd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
5th | Inspire @ DDS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio J Dance Co. | Payton Mcdonald | |
2nd | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Cadyn Coates | |
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Carli Clark | |
4th | Performers Edge Dance Company | Brendan Farris | |
5th | Academy of Dance Arts, Portage | Mara Juodawlkis | |
6th | Studio J Dance Co. | Kendahl Rector | |
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Emily Krzciok | |
8th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Channing Sundstrom | |
9th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Kami Box | |
10th | Releve Performing Arts Center | Jalon Blackwell |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Marcel Cavaliere | |
2nd | Performers Edge Dance Company | Ryleigh Snelling | |
3rd | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Emily Clark | |
4th | Studio J Dance Co. | Riana Cureton | |
5th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Abby Zenzen | |
6th | Studio J Dance Co. | Mackenzie Michalak | |
7th | Kathy's School of Dance | Haley Zdunic | |
8th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Emma Leinberger | |
9th | Nancy's School of Dance | Seanna Lyda | |
10th | Performers Edge Dance Company | Nick Farris |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Marcel Cavaliere | |
2nd | Performers Edge Dance Company | Jenna Hines | |
3rd | The Fever Performing Arts | Gwyneth Morris | |
4th | Nancy's School of Dance | Bayleigh Chambless | |
5th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Lauren Taglauer | |
6th | Nancy's School of Dance | Damion Seymour | |
7th | Performers Edge Dance Company | Ryleigh Snelling | |
8th | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Emily Clark | |
9th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Morgan Schafer | |
10th | Kathy's School of Dance | Sidney Kulhanek | |
11th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Sasha Titus | |
12th | Studio J Dance Co. | Riana Cureton | |
13th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Abby Zenzen | |
14th | Performers Edge Dance Company | Cheyenne Frank | |
15th | Kathy's School of Dance | Gwen Warning |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Performers Edge Dance Company | Jenna Hines | |
2nd | The Fever Performing Arts | Gwyneth Morris | |
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | Bayleigh Chambless | |
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Lauren Taglauer | |
5th | Nancy's School of Dance | Damion Seymour | |
6th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Morgan Schafer | |
7th | Kathy's School of Dance | Sidney Kulhanek | |
8th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Sasha Titus | |
9th | Performers Edge Dance Company | Cheyenne Frank | |
10th | Kathy's School of Dance | Gwen Warning | |
11th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Carleigh Plarske | |
12th | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Courtney Carroll | |
13th | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | Kaitlyn Opryszko | |
14th | Kathy's School of Dance | Makayla Weaver | |
15th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Anna Stark |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
2nd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
5th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
6th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
8th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
9th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
10th | Kathy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Fever Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
4th | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
5th | Kathy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
3rd | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
4th | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | Performers Edge Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
4th | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
5th | Lake Shore Dance | ||
6th | Lake Shore Dance | ||
7th | Lake Shore Dance | ||
8th | Lake Shore Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
2nd | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
3rd | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
4th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
5th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
6th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
7th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
8th | Studio J Dance Co. | ||
9th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
10th | The Next Step...Dancing With Maren |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
3rd | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
5th | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
6th | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
7th | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
8th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
9th | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
10th | Kathy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
2nd | Kathy's School of Dance | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
3rd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
4th | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
5th | Kathy's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nancy's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Releve Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Performers Edge Dance Company | ||
2nd | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
3rd | Woodlawn Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Miss Lore's Dance Rage | ||
2nd | Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | ||
3rd | Studio J Dance Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Miss Lore's Dance Rage |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Studio J Dance Co. | Studio J Dance Co. |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance Academy | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy of Dance Arts, Portage | Madison Klenoski - Starz of Tomorrow 7 | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Emmy Mach - Rising Starz 10 | ||
Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Morgan Schafer - Elite Starz 17 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Next Step...Dancing With Maren | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Kathy's School of Dance | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Releve Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Inspire @ DDS | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Studio J Dance Co. | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Studio J Dance Co. | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Kathy's School of Dance | Best Tap Performance | ||
Releve Performing Arts Center | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Performers Edge Dance Company | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Nancy's School of Dance | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Loren Fenerty's Dance Factory | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Miss Lore's Dance Rage | Ava Vanlandingham |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
WOODLAWN DANCE ACADEMY |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
NANCY'S SCHOOL OF DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy of Dance Arts, Portage |
BUNDLE OF ENERGY Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Academy of Dance Arts, Portage |
GLAMOROUS GALS Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
StoneCrest Dance Center |
SOPHISTICATED STYLE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Inspire @ DDS |
INCREDIBLE CONNECTION Rising Starz Large Group, Line |
||
Kathy's School of Dance |
SPEC-TAP-ULAR Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Kathy's School of Dance |
PURE POWERHOUSE Elite Starz Large Group, Line |