Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Daija Wallace | |
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Jacen Ith | |
3rd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Autumn Pratt | |
4th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Cailyn Curns | |
5th | Northwest Dance & Acro | Grace Mcshane |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Brycen Ith | |
2nd | KAOS Dance Elite | Shealynn Nagel | |
3rd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Chloe Sabol | |
4th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Delilah Mitchell | |
5th | Definitive Dance Studio | Suzanna Radke | |
6th | Definitive Dance Studio | Elsa Brandt | |
7th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Emma Jurado | |
8th | Cornerstone Studio | Alexandra Shilley | |
9th | Karin Kirkland School of Dance | Anahit Khachatryan | |
10th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Cora Jordan |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Cornerstone Studio | Karina Fluegge | |
2nd | Definitive Dance Studio | Sadie Rizika | |
3rd | Northwest Dance & Acro | Brooklyn Getzinger |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | KAOS Dance Elite | ||
2nd | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
3rd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
3rd | KAOS Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Evergreen Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
4th | Northwest Dance & Acro | ||
5th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
6th | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
7th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
8th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
9th | Inspire Academy of Dance | ||
10th | Northwest School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
4th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
5th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
6th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
7th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
8th | Allegro Dance Studios | ||
9th | Revolution Dance Factory | ||
10th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Just For Kicks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Northwest School of Dance | ||
2nd | Inspire Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Just For Kicks | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | Definitive Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Evergreen Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Dance Studios |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Lillian Punak | |
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rainey Cha | |
3rd | Platinum Dance Center | Audrey Liebman | |
4th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Sophina Wheeler | |
5th | IGNITE | Kate Woods |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | Katherine Farr | |
2nd | IGNITE | Parker Wiess | |
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Payton Stowe | |
4th | IGNITE | Helena Fraser | |
5th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Lily Dizon | |
6th | IGNITE | Emily Lindsay | |
7th | Revolution Dance Factory | Addison Ward | |
8th | Dance Premier | Alexandra Savescu | |
9th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Ava Lund | |
10th | Northwest School of Dance | Jadon Branner | |
11th | Northwest School of Dance | Ethan Sprague | |
12th | Just For Kicks | Libby Mcdonald | |
13th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Megan Henry | |
14th | Northwest Dance & Acro | Ashlynn Hagar | |
15th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Piper Fort |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Isabella Fitzgerald | |
2nd | IGNITE | Ryann Mc Donald | |
3rd | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Katya Bays | |
4th | Northwest School of Dance | Cheyenne Amar | |
5th | Dance Premier | Sam Deleo | |
6th | Dance Premier | Joanna Turner | |
7th | eatonville dance studio | Olivia Pole | |
8th | Northwest School of Dance | Savannah Sherman | |
9th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Kara Holden | |
10th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Kelly Furnstahl |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | 3rd Shift Dance | Nyah Hart | |
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Anita Macagno | |
3rd | Northwest School of Dance | Sedra Jones | |
4th | Northwest School of Dance | Christina Calden | |
5th | Northwest School of Dance | Mackenzie Clarke | |
6th | Northwest School of Dance | Rachel Robnett | |
7th | Northwest School of Dance | Destiny Wilson | |
8th | 3rd Shift Dance | Morgan Moeller | |
9th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Carson Alexander | |
10th | Definitive Dance Studio | Amanda Weaver |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | ||
3rd | Inspire Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Platinum Dance Center | ||
5th | Platinum Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Just For Kicks | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
4th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
5th | Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | ||
6th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
7th | Northwest Dance & Acro | ||
8th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
9th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
10th | Cornerstone Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
5th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
6th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
7th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
8th | Dance Premier | ||
9th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
10th | Northwest School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Northwest School of Dance | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
4th | Cornerstone Studio | ||
5th | Dance Premier | ||
6th | Revolution Dance Factory | ||
7th | Dance Premier | ||
8th | Revolution Dance Factory | ||
9th | Dance Premier | ||
10th | Cornerstone Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Evergreen Dance Academy | ||
4th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
5th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
6th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
7th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
8th | Just For Kicks | ||
9th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
10th | Definitive Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Northwest School of Dance | ||
2nd | Northwest School of Dance | ||
3rd | 3rd Shift Dance | ||
4th | 3rd Shift Dance | ||
5th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
5th | Just For Kicks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Landon Spurbeck | |
2nd | IGNITE | Avery Jerome | |
3rd | Dance Premier | Abbie Lacina | |
4th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Brooke Ketchum | |
5th | IGNITE | Anna Jeans | |
6th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Juliet Gwerder | |
7th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Annamarie Doucette | |
8th | Northwest Dance & Acro | Charlotte Weseman | |
9th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Audrey Mcninch | |
10th | Revolution Dance Factory | Allison Fusaro |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Camryn Ketchum | |
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Kennedy Griffin | |
3rd | IGNITE | Camden Cox | |
4th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Harris Weiskopf | |
5th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Dalen Palmer | |
6th | IGNITE | Lauren Derheim | |
7th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Sierra Steadman | |
8th | Dance Premier | Casey Jane Tebben | |
9th | IGNITE | Nikki Thompson | |
10th | IGNITE | Sydney Rudolph | |
11th | IGNITE | Celeste Jerome | |
12th | IGNITE | Sophie Puente | |
13th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Jordyn Starkovich | |
14th | Revolution Dance Factory | Aidyn Ness | |
15th | Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Searra Yadvish |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Alix Chappell | |
2nd | IGNITE | Funmilayo Sofola | |
3rd | IGNITE | Kevin Wang | |
4th | Dance Premier | Eren Kodera | |
5th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Ana Trinidad | |
6th | IGNITE | Elena Yerges | |
7th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Jalen Forward | |
8th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Kristina Doucette | |
9th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Kiran Virani | |
10th | Platinum Dance Center | Noelle Gregorini | |
11th | Revolution Dance Factory | Macy Scott | |
12th | Dance Premier | Karen Kodera | |
13th | IGNITE | Marin Payzer | |
14th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Nicole Hutton | |
15th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Keely Franchini | |
16th | Northwest Dance & Acro | Rachel Stallcup | |
17th | IGNITE | Samantha Thompson | |
18th | IGNITE | Jessie Reed | |
19th | Allegro Dance Studios | Audrey Cohen | |
20th | IGNITE | Staci Sutton |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Dance Premier |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | Dance Premier |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | IGNITE | ||
6th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
7th | Just For Kicks | ||
8th | IGNITE | ||
9th | Westlake Dance Center | ||
10th | The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
5th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
5th | Westlake Dance Center | ||
6th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
7th | IGNITE | ||
8th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
9th | Westlake Dance Center | ||
10th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Dance Premier |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | Dance Premier |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | ||
3rd | Just For Kicks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Northwest School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Platinum Dance Center | Audrey Liebman | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rainey Cha | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Kate Woods | |
Finalist | Platinum Dance Center | Hannah Gieger |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | IGNITE | Parker Wiess | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Payton Stowe | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Helena Fraser | |
Finalist | Revolution Dance Factory | Addison Ward | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Emily Lindsay | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Elle Winn | |
Finalist | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Ava Lund | |
Finalist | Northwest School of Dance | Jadon Branner | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Alexandra Savescu | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Piper Fort | |
Finalist | Northwest Dance & Acro | Cailyn Olin | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sophia Robison | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Lauren Trencher |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | IGNITE | Ryann Mc Donald | |
Finalist | Northwest School of Dance | Cheyenne Amar | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Joanna Turner | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Sam Deleo | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Addison Trencher | |
Finalist | The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Gillian Ward |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Northwest School of Dance | Christina Calden | |
Finalist | Northwest School of Dance | Sedra Jones |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Landon Spurbeck | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Abbie Lacina | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Anna Jeans | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Avery Jerome | |
Finalist | Northwest Dance & Acro | Charlotte Weseman | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Alexis Shapiro | |
Finalist | Platinum Dance Center | Aubrey Park | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Lola Favero |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Camryn Ketchum | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Kennedy Griffin | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Camden Cox | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Harris Weiskopf | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Lauren Derheim | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Nikki Thompson | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sydney Rudolph | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Sierra Steadman | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sophie Puente | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Adel Miller | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Casey Jane Tebben | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Kameron Marenco | |
Finalist | Revolution Dance Factory | Aidyn Ness | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Celeste Jerome |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | IGNITE | Kevin Wang | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Funmilayo Sofola | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Eren Kodera | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Karen Kodera | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Elena Yerges | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Kiran Virani | |
Finalist | Revolution Dance Factory | Macy Scott | |
Finalist | Platinum Dance Center | Noelle Gregorini | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Heather Yuan | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Jessie Reed | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Tereza Legat | |
Finalist | Revolution Dance Factory | Jessie Mirabal | |
Finalist | Dance Premier | Katy Harrison | |
Finalist | Westlake Dance Center | Cassadey Porter | |
Finalist | Northwest School of Dance | Gracie Hassing | |
Finalist | Revolution Dance Factory | Birkley Meade | |
Finalist | Just For Kicks | Sarah Dunlap | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Camryn Poling |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Children's Gym | |||
Just For Kicks | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | |||
IGNITE | |||
Evergreen Dance Academy | |||
Allegro Dance Studios |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Premier | Addison Trencher | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Isabella Fitzgerald | ||
3rd Shift Dance | Zahne Hart | ||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Kayla Gibson | ||
Evergreen Dance Academy | Lily Sale | ||
Just For Kicks | Holly Durnal | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Savannah Sherman | ||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Carson Alexander | ||
Evergreen Dance Academy | Bianca Pittaway | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Amanda Weaver | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Anita Macagno | ||
3rd Shift Dance | Skylin Lester | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Mackenzie Clarke |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Cornerstone Studio | |||
Dance Premier | |||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | |||
Glass House | |||
IGNITE | |||
Allegro Dance Studios | |||
Just For Kicks |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Revolution Dance Factory | |||
Inspire Academy of Dance | |||
Northwest Dance & Acro | |||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | |||
Cornerstone Studio | |||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | |||
Leaps & Bounds Dance and Tumbling Center llc | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Prashanthi Chitre Institute of Performing Arts | |||
Dance Premier | |||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | |||
3rd Shift Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | |||
IGNITE | |||
Just For Kicks | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Elite | Leah Sarles | ||
Platinum Dance Center | Summer Keffeler | ||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Kristina Doucette | ||
Just For Kicks | Brenna Lindstrom | ||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Megan Richardson | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Caroline Young | ||
3rd Shift Dance | Halle Blankenship | ||
Leaps & Bounds Dance and Tumbling Center llc | Bailey White | ||
Westlake Dance Center | Emily Kidd | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Victoria Gonzales | ||
Inspire Academy of Dance | Mckenna Fawcett |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Premier | |||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | |||
Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | |||
Westlake Dance Center | |||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Just For Kicks | |||
Dance Premier | |||
Revolution Dance Factory | |||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | |||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | |||
IGNITE |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Glass House | Kenley Eidinger | ||
IGNITE | Ryann Mcdonald | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Kayla Levin | ||
eatonville dance studio | Olivia Pole | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Cheyenne Amar |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Anita Macagno | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Sedra Jones |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE | |||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Prashanthi Chitre Institute of Performing Arts | |||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | |||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | |||
Dance Premier | |||
Evergreen Dance Academy | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
Just For Kicks | |||
Allegro Dance Studios | |||
3rd Shift Dance | |||
Northwest School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | |||
Northwest School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Revolution Dance Factory | Aidyn Ness | ||
Dance Elite | Emerson Carper | ||
IGNITE | Nikki Thompson | ||
Center Stage Dance Academy | Sierra Steadman |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Premier | Eren Kodera | ||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Jaeda Bozich | ||
Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Ronnie Netz | ||
Glass House | Samantha Grubbs | ||
IGNITE | Kevin Wang |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Premier | |||
Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | |||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Platinum Dance Center | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Inspire Academy of Dance | |||
Allegro Dance Studios | |||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Just For Kicks | |||
Dance Premier | |||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | |||
Revolution Dance Factory | |||
IGNITE |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Platinum Dance Center | Noelle Gregorini - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
The Children's Gym | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
The Dance Academy of Puyallup | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Dance Premier | Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Northwest Dance & Acro | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Just For Kicks | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Westlake Dance Center | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Just For Kicks | Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Best Jazz Performance | ||
IGNITE | Best Tap Performance | ||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
IGNITE | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Just For Kicks | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Rising Starz | ||
Just For Kicks | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Revolution Dance Factory | Connor Davies |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
PLATINUM DANCE CENTER |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE DANCE AND YOGA |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Allegro Performing Arts Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Just For Kicks | Rising Starz | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Karin Kirkland School of Dance |
!OPA! Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Definitive Dance Studio |
LOVELY LYRICAL Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Cornerstone Studio |
MESMERISING MESSAGE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Definitive Dance Studio |
PASSPORTS READY: WE'RE GOING TO PARIS Rising Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Westlake Dance Center |