Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Callie Dehart | |
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Mia Stephenson | |
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Breckyn Bivens | |
4th | Art in Motion School of Dance | Ella Schulte | |
5th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Sydney Hobbs | |
6th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Lainie Stamper | |
7th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Kendall Sorgi | |
8th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Eden Trimble | |
9th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Destiney May | |
10th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Hayden Ramsey |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Lexie Claxon | |
2nd | Gillman's Dance Academy | Delaney Mulligan | |
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Carly Mays | |
4th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Adalyn Spencer | |
5th | Gillman's Dance Academy | Molly Bishop | |
6th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Erin Krackow | |
7th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Lily Mchenry | |
8th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Grace Guffey | |
9th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Kaitlyn Pullin | |
10th | Rewind Academy of Dance | Lily Rives |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Rachel Music | |
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Emma Vance | |
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Abigail Hazelbaker | |
4th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Victoria Kearns | |
5th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Emory Kirk | |
6th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Emily Bloss | |
7th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Allyssa Steward | |
8th | Art in Motion School of Dance | Lauryn Freson | |
9th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Lynzi Justice | |
10th | Art in Motion School of Dance | Elizabeth Feltner |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Art in Motion School of Dance | Joslyn Schaffer | |
2nd | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Linsey Adams | |
3rd | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Briana Hicks | |
4th | Art in Motion School of Dance | Faith Dotson | |
5th | Debbie'school of Dance | Helena Horsley |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Diamond Dance Centre | ||
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
4th | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
5th | DanceWorks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Creations Dance Centre | ||
2nd | Creations Dance Centre | ||
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
4th | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
5th | Shea Dances |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
3rd | Debbie'school of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
2nd | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Shea Dances |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Debbie'school of Dance | ||
2nd | Star Studio | ||
3rd | Star Studio | ||
4th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
5th | The Vision Dance Center | ||
6th | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
7th | DanceWorks | ||
8th | Debbie'school of Dance | ||
9th | Rewind Academy of Dance | ||
10th | Dance Designs Dance Complex |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
4th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
5th | Art in Motion School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
3rd | Puttin' On The Ritz School of Dance | ||
4th | Debbie'school of Dance | ||
5th | Debbie'school of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Art in Motion School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
4th | The Vision Dance Center | ||
5th | Art in Motion School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
2nd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
4th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
5th | Dance Designs Dance Complex |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
3rd | Debbie'school of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Star Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Reagan Burgess | |
2nd | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bella Henson | |
3rd | DanceWorks | Sophie Singleton | |
4th | DanceWorks | William Colin | |
5th | La Petite School of Dance | Trey Adams | |
6th | 24/7 Dance Academy | Jordyn Smith | |
7th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Lindsey Crosslin | |
8th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Olivia Prince | |
9th | La Petite School of Dance | Emerson Schindler | |
10th | La Petite School of Dance | Lola Thompson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Kennedy Foley | |
2nd | The Vision Dance Center | Finley Hostutler | |
3rd | The Vision Dance Center | Hunter Dale | |
4th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Preslee French | |
5th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Ariah Kretzer | |
6th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Lila Farmer | |
7th | The Vision Dance Center | Haylee Donovan | |
8th | The Vision Dance Center | Harper Huhn | |
9th | The Vision Dance Center | Emilee Seay | |
10th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Mariah West |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | Georgia Gaddie | |
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Brooklyn Tackett | |
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Lexi Rose | |
4th | DanceWorks | Hannah Colin | |
5th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Paisley French | |
6th | Gillman's Dance Academy | Astrid Westerfield | |
7th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bailey French | |
8th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Hannah Riley | |
9th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Charisma Greene | |
10th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Kayla Coffee | |
11th | Planet Dance | Rain Wolff | |
12th | Gillman's Dance Academy | Alexandria Witt | |
13th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Ellen Zhang | |
14th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Nicole Lim | |
15th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Sophia Liu |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Jennifer Downey | |
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Meredith Addington | |
3rd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Hennessy Wine | |
4th | DanceWorks | Alex Coke | |
5th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Sydney Hieneman | |
6th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Brianna Antis | |
7th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Emma Baumrucker | |
8th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Ryanne Lucas | |
9th | DanceWorks | Joelie Hedgespeth | |
10th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Taylor Durham | |
11th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Jenna Mays | |
12th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Sarah Baird | |
13th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Kaeli Bryant | |
14th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Judi Hu | |
15th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Savannah Hobbs |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
3rd | La Petite School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Vision Dance Center | ||
3rd | The Vision Dance Center | ||
4th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
5th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | ||
6th | DanceWorks | ||
7th | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
8th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
9th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
10th | Dance 502 |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | DanceWorks | ||
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
4th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
5th | The Vision Dance Center | ||
6th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
7th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
8th | DanceWorks | ||
9th | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | ||
10th | Center Stage Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | DanceWorks | ||
2nd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | ||
4th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
5th | Rewind Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
3rd | DanceWorks | ||
4th | Rewind Academy of Dance | ||
5th | Center Stage Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Vision Dance Center | ||
3rd | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
4th | Art in Motion School of Dance | ||
5th | Star Studio | ||
6th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
7th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
8th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | ||
9th | Star Studio | ||
10th | Rewind Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
3rd | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
4th | Star Studio | ||
5th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
6th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
7th | Studio 4 Dance Company | ||
8th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
9th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | ||
10th | Dance Designs Dance Complex |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
4th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
5th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
6th | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
7th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
8th | DanceWorks | ||
9th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
10th | Studio 4 Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
2nd | DanceWorks | ||
3rd | DanceWorks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Vision Dance Center | ||
3rd | DanceWorks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | ||
2nd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
4th | The Vision Dance Center | ||
5th | DanceWorks | ||
6th | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
7th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
8th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
9th | DanceWorks | ||
10th | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | ||
2nd | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
4th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | ||
5th | Center Stage Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Ella Liberty |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | Shelby Casenhiser | |
2nd | The Vision Dance Center | Maggie Bailey | |
3rd | The Vision Dance Center | Addison Powell | |
4th | Rewind Academy of Dance | Graycie Zimmerman | |
5th | Dreamz Dance Company | Gracie Boehnlein |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Katie Durham | |
2nd | Center Stage Dance Academy | Alyssia Brown | |
3rd | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Annie Zhang | |
4th | Dance Designs Dance Complex | Lauren Lanzet | |
5th | The Vision Dance Center | Heather Sweet |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rewind Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | ||
2nd | Rewind Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Rewind Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nu Revolution Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dreamz Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rewind Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Vision Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Vision Dance Center | ||
3rd | The Vision Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Center Stage Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Debbie'school of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Center Stage Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Reagan Burgess | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bella Henson | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | Sophie Singleton | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | William Colin | |
Finalist | La Petite School of Dance | Trey Adams | |
Finalist | 24/7 Dance Academy | Jordyn Smith |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Kennedy Foley | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Preslee French | |
Finalist | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Ariah Kretzer | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Mariah West | |
Finalist | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Lila Farmer | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Ann Marie Peffer | |
Finalist | Dreamz Dance Company | Elizabeth Radcliff |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Brooklyn Tackett | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Paisley French | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Lexi Rose | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | Hannah Colin | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Charisma Greene | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Hannah Riley | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bailey French | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Kayla Coffee | |
Finalist | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Ellen Zhang | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | Olivia Driggers | |
Finalist | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Sophia Liu | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | Margoleen Ransom |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Meredith Addington | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Jennifer Downey | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Sydney Hieneman | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | Alex Coke | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Brianna Antis | |
Finalist | Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Jenna Mays | |
Finalist | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Taylor Durham | |
Finalist | DanceWorks | Joelie Hedgespeth | |
Finalist | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Kaeli Bryant | |
Finalist | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Judi Hu | |
Finalist | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Emi Tao |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Dreamz Dance Company | Gracie Boehnlein | |
Finalist | Dreamz Dance Company | Rachel Farmer |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Katie Durham | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Alyssia Brown | |
Finalist | Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Annie Zhang |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dreamz Dance Company | Deziree Neal | ||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Charlee Jones | ||
The Dance Factory | Audra Nalley | ||
Diamond Dance Centre | Abigail Cozart | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Emma Vance | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Cassidy Hatcher | ||
Shea Dances | Marlee Jones | ||
Debbie'school of Dance | Corina Sustarich | ||
Art in Motion School of Dance | Lauryn Freson | ||
Creations Dance Centre | Ally Putty | ||
Dance Designs | Rebecca Worthington |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Creations Dance Centre | |||
Shea Dances | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Debbie'school of Dance | |||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | |||
Pep & Pizzazz | |||
Art in Motion School of Dance | |||
Dance Designs |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Art in Motion School of Dance | |||
Freestyle Fitness | |||
Shea Dances | |||
Dance Designs | |||
24/7 Dance Academy | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Debbie'school of Dance | |||
The Dance Factory | |||
Puttin' On The Ritz School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Star Studio | |||
Art in Motion School of Dance | |||
Dance Designs | |||
Shea Dances | |||
Debbie'school of Dance | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Pep & Pizzazz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dreamz Dance Company | Elizabeth Radcliff | ||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Lila Farmer | ||
Art in Motion School of Dance | Emma Luckey | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Isabella Baggett | ||
Dance Designs | Anna Whinnery | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Kennedy Foley | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Mariah West | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Hunter Dale | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Sophia Y Liu | ||
DanceWorks | Emma Colin | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Georgia Gaddie | ||
Planet Dance | Rain Wolff | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Shin-Yi Wang | ||
Gillman's Dance Academy | Alexandria Witt | ||
DanceWorks | Margoleen Ransom | ||
Dance Designs | Bethany Edward | ||
Center Stage Dance Academy | Reagan Miller | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Alexis Frazine | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Lexi Rose | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Emi Tao | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Raven Butler | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Sydney Hieneman | ||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Hailee Atkinson | ||
Dance Designs | Sydney Bailey | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Sydney Myers | ||
Center Stage Dance Academy | Jenna Shearer | ||
Pep & Pizzazz | Mahala Pettus | ||
DanceWorks | Elizabeth Ransom | ||
Shea Dances | Alexia Stevens |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dreamz Dance Company | |||
The Vision Dance Center | |||
DanceWorks | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Dance 502 | |||
Center Stage Dance Studio | |||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | |||
Art in Motion School of Dance | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | |||
DanceWorks | |||
The Vision Dance Center | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Dance Designs | |||
Center Stage Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Art in Motion School of Dance | |||
Dance Designs | |||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | |||
Star Studio | |||
The Vision Dance Center | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | |||
DanceWorks | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Center Stage Dance Academy | |||
Studio 4 Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Vision Dance Center | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Dance Designs | |||
DanceWorks | |||
Center Stage Dance Studio | |||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Designs | Ella Liberty | ||
Dreamz Dance Company | Rachel Farmer | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Annie Zhang | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Makenna Cleveland | ||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Katie Durham | ||
Dance Designs | Lauren Lanzet | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Madi Dailey | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
Dreamz Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dreamz Dance Company | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
The Vision Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Vision Dance Center | Georgia Gaddie | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Jennifer Downey | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
DanceWorks | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
The Vision Dance Center | |||
The Vision Dance Center | Shelby Casenhiser | ||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Katie Durham | ||
The Vision Dance Center | |||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | |||
Rewind Academy of Dance | |||
The Vision Dance Center | |||
The Vision Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Center Stage Dance Studio | Hannah Riley | ||
Gillman's Dance Academy | Astrid Westerfield | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Brooklyn Tackett |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Center Stage Dance Academy | Olivia Carnagua | ||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | Sarah Baird | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Judi Hu | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Raven Butler | ||
Dance Designs | Ryanne Lucas | ||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Taylor Durham | ||
DanceWorks | Alex Coke |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Dance Designs | |||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | |||
DanceWorks |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | |||
Star Studio | |||
TJS- Tammy Jo's Studio | |||
Art in Motion School of Dance | |||
DanceWorks | |||
Center Stage Dance Studio | |||
Dance Designs |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Nu Revolution Dance Studio | Katie Durham | ||
Center Stage Dance Studio | Alyssia Brown | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Heather Sweet | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Annie Zhang |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Vision Dance Center | |||
Nu Revolution Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Vision Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Art in Motion School of Dance | Ella Schulte - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
DanceWorks | Hannah Colin - Rising Starz 12 | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Graycie Zimmerman - Elite Starz 13 | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Heather Sweet - Elite Starz 15 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Center Stage Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Dance Designs Dance Complex | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Dreamz Dance Company | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
DanceWorks | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Art in Motion School of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Art in Motion School of Dance | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Designs Dance Complex |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Vision Dance Center | Best Jazz Performance | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Art in Motion School of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Rising Starz | ||
Rewind Academy of Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Rewind Academy of Dance | Maddy Mcwhirter |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Gillman's Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Nu Revolution |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
DanceWorks |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Vision Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Designs Dance Complex | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS | Rising Starz | ||
The Vision Dance Center | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Dance Factory |
GIRLS GOT SWAGGER Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Shea Dances |
THROWBACK THURSDAY Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
DanceWorks |
RETRO FABULOUS Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Center Stage Dance Academy |
JAZZ & PIZZAZZ Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Tammy Jo's Studio-TJS |
EXPLOSIVE ENTERTAINMENT Rising Starz Line |
||
Dreamz Dance Company |
PERFECT PARTNERING Elite Starz Small Group, Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
DanceWorks |