Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Alexis Chambers | |
2nd | M2 Dance Center | Sabrina Wright | |
3rd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Sammi Oyen | |
4th | Studio L Dance | Emily Herrera | |
5th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Katherine Dauenhauer | |
6th | Ve Ve's Dance Company | Morgan Harrison | |
7th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Kylah Bartsch | |
8th | Lake Shore Dance | Penelope Cox | |
9th | All The Above Dance | Kylee Katz | |
10th | Footworks Dance Company | Madelyn Wendt |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Vibe Dance Center | Clare Brylla | |
2nd | Brittany's School of Dance | Savannah Halle | |
3rd | Brittany's School of Dance | Ella Narance | |
4th | Studio L Dance | Addison Slinger | |
5th | All The Above Dance | Aubrey Gordon | |
6th | Brittany's School of Dance | Jillian Straub | |
7th | Brittany's School of Dance | Avery Duff | |
8th | Studio L Dance | Autumn Dubey | |
9th | Studio L Dance | Sara Stein | |
10th | B Inspired Dance Studio | Allie Sieberlich |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Abriella Joyner | |
2nd | Brittany's School of Dance | Alise Mooney | |
3rd | Ve Ve's Dance Company | Adrianna Robles | |
4th | Brittany's School of Dance | Kira Hilbelink | |
5th | Diamond Dance Factory | Paola Garcia | |
6th | Brittany's School of Dance | Zoe Ludington | |
7th | Impact Performing Arts Center | Mc Kenna Van Roo | |
8th | Impact Performing Arts Center | Isabel Torcivia | |
9th | Vibe Dance Center | Ava Moore | |
10th | Studio L Dance | Sasha Doyle |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Impact Performing Arts Center | Jessica Jacque |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Ve Ve's Dance Company | ||
2nd | All The Above Dance | ||
3rd | Studio L Dance | ||
4th | Lake Shore Dance | ||
5th | Brittany's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio L Dance | ||
2nd | Life Dance Academy | ||
3rd | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | ||
4th | Studio L Dance | ||
5th | Impact Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio L Dance | ||
2nd | Studio L Dance | ||
3rd | Impact Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | All The Above Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | M2 Dance Center | ||
2nd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Ve Ve's Dance Company | ||
4th | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | ||
5th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
6th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
7th | Lake Shore Dance | ||
8th | All The Above Dance | ||
9th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
10th | Brittany's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Vibe Dance Center | ||
2nd | Life Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | ||
4th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
5th | Footworks Dance Company | ||
6th | Impact Performing Arts Center | ||
7th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
8th | Life Dance Academy | ||
9th | Impact Performing Arts Center | ||
10th | Vibe Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Life Dance Academy | ||
2nd | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Life Dance Academy | ||
4th | Studio L Dance | ||
5th | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | ||
2nd | B Inspired Dance Studio | ||
3rd | B Inspired Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
2nd | Studio L Dance | ||
3rd | Brittany's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Madelyn Oyen |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Ve Ve's Dance Company | Madison Hartsock | |
2nd | Brittany's School of Dance | Lauren Niewolny | |
3rd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Avery Vanoosten | |
4th | M2 Dance Center | Chloe Fedak | |
5th | Ve Ve's Dance Company | Hailey Mccoy | |
6th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Ava Lehman | |
7th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Lilly Reaver | |
8th | Lake Shore Dance | Elaina Krol | |
9th | All The Above Dance | Haileigh Wiederhold | |
10th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Aubrey Hansen |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Vibe Dance Center | Ennah Tessmer | |
2nd | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Olivia Brown | |
3rd | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Brooke Baurer | |
4th | Vibe Dance Center | Meghan Morgan | |
5th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Taylor Brown | |
6th | Vibe Dance Center | Adriannah Popkey | |
7th | Vibe Dance Center | Samantha Boyer | |
8th | Lake Shore Dance | Nolan Strowig | |
9th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Abby Lewis | |
10th | Vibe Dance Center | Lizzy Morris | |
11th | Footworks Dance Company | Tiahna Smith | |
12th | All That Dance, Inc. | Raya Severson | |
13th | Diamond Dance Factory | Alexa Zasada | |
14th | Hoffman Stars Dance Company | Madison Garcia | |
15th | Vibe Dance Center | Lucia Coury-Ortiz |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Impact Performing Arts Center | Courtney Cowen | |
2nd | Reverence Dance | Shannon Jackman | |
3rd | Brittany's School of Dance | Tori Robinson | |
4th | Vibe Dance Center | Sarah Jones | |
5th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Analisa Joyner | |
6th | Vibe Dance Center | Peyton Daul | |
7th | All That Dance, Inc. | Brooklyn Morella | |
8th | All That Dance, Inc. | Katie Hieb | |
9th | Lake Shore Dance | Lisa Wong | |
10th | All That Dance, Inc. | Sophia Schillinger | |
11th | All That Dance, Inc. | Jaclyn Berceau | |
12th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Jackie Bozek | |
13th | Impact Performing Arts Center | Aryanna Wendtland | |
14th | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | Rozalynn Gohre | |
15th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Payton Bachochin |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
2nd | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
3rd | Lake Shore Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Brittany's School of Dance | ||
2nd | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
3rd | All The Above Dance | ||
4th | M2 Dance Center | ||
5th | Ve Ve's Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
2nd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
4th | Impact Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | Life Dance Academy | ||
6th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
7th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
8th | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
9th | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
10th | Elation Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Brittany's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Elation Dance Center | ||
3rd | Impact Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
2nd | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
3rd | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
4th | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
5th | All The Above Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Life Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Life Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Vibe Dance Center | ||
4th | Life Dance Academy | ||
5th | Vibe Dance Center | ||
6th | Life Dance Academy | ||
7th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
8th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | ||
9th | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
10th | Woodlawn Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Brittany's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Woodlawn Dance Academy | ||
4th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
5th | Woodlawn Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Vibe Dance Center | ||
2nd | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
3rd | Vibe Dance Center | ||
4th | Footworks Dance Company | ||
5th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
6th | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
7th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
8th | Footworks Dance Company | ||
9th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | ||
10th | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
2nd | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
3rd | Brittany's School of Dance | ||
4th | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
5th | Misty's Dance Unlimited |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Misty's Dance Unlimited |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | All That Dance, Inc. | ||
2nd | Elation Dance Center | ||
3rd | Elation Dance Center | ||
4th | Elation Dance Center | ||
5th | Elation Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | M&M Dance Company | Madelyn Brecklin | |
2nd | Veracity Dance Project | Kenzi Prosser | |
3rd | M&M Dance Company | Karina Schilling |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Veracity Dance Project | Gabriella Trollop | |
2nd | M&M Dance Company | Sydney Kuhnz | |
3rd | Veracity Dance Project | Lilly Bailey |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Hannah Fugiel | |
2nd | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Grace Vannucchi | |
3rd | M2 Dance Center | Lily Rogers | |
4th | M2 Dance Center | Alexa Edwards | |
5th | All The Above Dance | Katie Scheunemann | |
6th | M2 Dance Center | Maya Pasyk | |
7th | M2 Dance Center | Meghan Martewicz | |
8th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Anna Rautiola | |
9th | M&M Dance Company | Ellie Wietor | |
10th | Veracity Dance Project | Payten Mallon | |
11th | Veracity Dance Project | Grace Long | |
12th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Lauren Mikat | |
13th | M2 Dance Center | Grace Penna | |
14th | M2 Dance Center | Claire Nowacki | |
15th | M2 Dance Center | Gabriella Grahovac |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Vibe Dance Center | Abby Russel | |
2nd | Veracity Dance Project | Sydney Mallon | |
3rd | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Maggie Donahue | |
4th | Reverence Dance | Grace Carlson | |
5th | Reverence Dance | Cameron Holst | |
6th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Madelyn Olson | |
7th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Lyvia Baldner | |
8th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Maggie Marrinan | |
9th | M2 Dance Center | Dylan Jackson | |
10th | Vibe Dance Center | Gabriella Leis | |
11th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Brooke Baldner | |
12th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Becky Baert | |
13th | Reverence Dance | Kylie Ryder | |
14th | M2 Dance Center | Carly Gibson | |
15th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Sophie Cowgill | |
16th | Footworks Dance Company | Paige Jansen | |
17th | All The Above Dance | Allison Haase | |
18th | Reverence Dance | Amanda Veldhuizen | |
19th | Veracity Dance Project | Lauren Schumacher | |
20th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Lindsey Haugen |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | All The Above Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | M2 Dance Center | ||
2nd | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
3rd | M2 Dance Center | ||
4th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
5th | M&M Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Veracity Dance Project | ||
2nd | M2 Dance Center | ||
3rd | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
4th | Reverence Dance | ||
5th | The Madison Professional Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | M&M Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | M&M Dance Company | ||
2nd | M&M Dance Company | ||
3rd | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
2nd | M2 Dance Center | ||
3rd | M&M Dance Company | ||
4th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
5th | All The Above Dance | ||
6th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
7th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
8th | M&M Dance Company | ||
9th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | ||
10th | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Vibe Dance Center | ||
2nd | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
3rd | All The Above Dance | ||
4th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
5th | Reverence Dance | ||
6th | Vibe Dance Center | ||
7th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
8th | Vibe Dance Center | ||
9th | Vibe Dance Center | ||
10th | Beth Fowler School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
2nd | M&M Dance Company | ||
3rd | M&M Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | M2 Dance Center | ||
2nd | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
3rd | M2 Dance Center | ||
4th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
5th | All The Above Dance | ||
6th | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
7th | M&M Dance Company | ||
8th | Beth Fowler School of Dance | ||
9th | All The Above Dance | ||
10th | All The Above Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Misty's Dance Unlimited | ||
2nd | All The Above Dance | ||
3rd | Misty's Dance Unlimited |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | Kenni Koehler |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Misty's Dance Unlimited |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Ve Ve's Dance Company | Madison Hartsock | |
Finalist | Woodlawn Dance Academy | Avery Vanoosten | |
Finalist | Dance Dimensions | Corley Suddeth | |
Finalist | Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Kenzie Koeppendoerfer |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Olivia Brown | |
Finalist | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Brooke Baurer | |
Finalist | Footworks Dance Company | Tiahna Smith |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Reverence Dance | Shannon Jackman | |
Finalist | Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Jackie Bozek | |
Finalist | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | Rozalynn Gohre | |
Finalist | 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | Aimee Hanus |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | Veracity Dance Project | Kenzi Prosser |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Veracity Dance Project | Gabriella Trollop | |
Finalist | Veracity Dance Project | Lilly Bailey | |
Finalist | Veracity Dance Project | Ella Olstad |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Beth Fowler School of Dance | Hannah Fugiel | |
Finalist | All The Above Dance | Katie Scheunemann | |
Finalist | Veracity Dance Project | Grace Long | |
Finalist | Veracity Dance Project | Payten Mallon | |
Finalist | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Grechyn Baldner | |
Finalist | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Lauren Mikat | |
Finalist | Accent On Dance Studios | Erin Muntz |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Veracity Dance Project | Sydney Mallon | |
Finalist | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Brooke Baldner | |
Finalist | Reverence Dance | Cameron Holst | |
Finalist | Misty's Dance Unlimited | Lyvia Baldner | |
Finalist | Footworks Dance Company | Paige Jansen | |
Finalist | Reverence Dance | Kylie Ryder |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
All The Above Dance | Aubrey Gordon | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Audrey Brown | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Finley Berken | ||
Brittany's School of Dance | Hope Southworth | ||
Impact Performing Arts Center | Julia Draeger | ||
Studio L | Addison Slinger | ||
Brittany's School of Dance | Kira Hilbelink | ||
Ve Ve's Dance Company | Adrianna Robles | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Ava Moore | ||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Abriella Joyner | ||
Diamond Dance Factory | Paola Garcia |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Hoffman Stars Dance Company | |||
Impact Performing Arts Center | |||
Life Dance Academy | |||
Studio L | |||
Brittany's School of Dance | |||
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | |||
All The Above Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
Studio L | |||
Footworks Dance Company | |||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | |||
Vibe Dance Center | |||
Impact Performing Arts Center | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Life Dance Academy | |||
Brittany's School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Brittany's School of Dance | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
Studio L |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Footworks Dance Company | Kahlie Muntner | ||
Dance Dimensions | Claire Orn | ||
Ve Ve's Dance Company | Hailey Mccoy | ||
M2 Dance Center | Isabelle Arflin | ||
Brittany's School of Dance | Avalyn Friedel | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Elaina Krol | ||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | Ava Lehman | ||
All The Above Dance | Addison Landy | ||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Aubrey Hansen | ||
Impact Performing Arts Center | Katlyn Saloutos | ||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Ava Brunstein | ||
Elation Dance Center | Breanna Kopatich | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Riley Schumacher | ||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | Alice Sotelo | ||
M2 Dance Center | Fiona Hopkins | ||
All That Dance, Inc. | Sophia Shovald | ||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Aaliyah Mccormick | ||
Hoffman Stars Dance Company | Stefani Lipetri | ||
Diamond Dance Factory | Breah Duncan | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Lucia Coury-Ortiz | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Abby Lewis | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Nolan Strowig | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Lisa Wong | ||
All That Dance, Inc. | Quincy Kolocheski | ||
Reverence Dance | Laramie O'sullivan | ||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Madison Plantiko | ||
Impact Performing Arts Center | Aryanna Wendtland | ||
Brittany's School of Dance | Tori Robinson | ||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Madison Hillner | ||
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio | Rozalynn Gohre | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Peyton Daul | ||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | Ashley Wieser | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Ana Pollack | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Taryn Sarto | ||
Diamond Dance Factory | Kayla Kreischer |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Hoffman Stars Dance Company | |||
Dance Dimensions | |||
All That Dance, Inc. | |||
Ve Ve's Dance Company | |||
Brittany's School of Dance | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
M2 Dance Center | |||
Elation Dance Center | |||
All That Dance, Inc. | |||
Hoffman Stars Dance Company | |||
Diamond Dance Factory | |||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | |||
Impact Performing Arts Center | |||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | |||
Life Dance Academy | |||
Dance Dimensions | |||
BGCK Teen Center | |||
Diamond Dance Factory | |||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | |||
Brittany's School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
All The Above Dance | |||
Footworks Dance Company | |||
Brittany's School of Dance | |||
Dance Dimensions | |||
All That Dance, Inc. | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
Diamond Dance Factory | |||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | |||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | |||
Hoffman Stars Dance Company | |||
Vibe Dance Center | |||
Life Dance Academy | |||
Elation Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Woodlawn Dance Academy | |||
M2 Dance Center | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
All That Dance, Inc. | |||
Vibe Dance Center | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
All That Dance, Inc. | |||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Elation Dance Center | |||
Brittany's School of Dance | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
All That Dance, Inc. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Elation Dance Center | |||
All That Dance, Inc. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Veracity Dance Project | Ella Olstad | ||
M&M Dance Company | Sydney Kuhnz | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Hailey Hallbeck | ||
M2 Dance Center | Madison Gelatka | ||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | Claire Borene | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Hannah Fugiel | ||
B Inspired Dance Studio | Grace Block | ||
All The Above Dance | Klaire Hall | ||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Molly Radtke | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Gabriella Leis | ||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Allison Harris | ||
M2 Dance Center | Jamie Szczecina | ||
M&M Dance Company | Hailey Planton | ||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | Maysa Osley | ||
Reverence Dance | Kylie Ryder | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Katelyn Phelps | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Anne Fritsch | ||
Veracity Dance Project | Lauren Schumacher | ||
All The Above Dance | Meg Niedfeldt | ||
Footworks Dance Company | Paige Jansen | ||
B Inspired Dance Studio | Abigail Duda |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
M&M Dance Company | |||
Lake Shore Dance | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
M2 Dance Center | |||
The Madison Professional Dance Center | |||
M2 Dance Center | |||
Reverence Dance | |||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Veracity Dance Project | |||
The Madison Professional Dance Center | |||
Vibe Dance Center | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
Footworks Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
M&M Dance Company | |||
B Inspired Dance Studio | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | |||
Reverence Dance | |||
Vibe Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
B Inspired Dance Studio | |||
M&M Dance Company | |||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | |||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
M2 Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Olivia Brown | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Ennah Tessmer | ||
Lake Shore Dance | Nolan Strowig |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Reverence Dance | Shannon Jackman | ||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC | Analisa Joyner | ||
Impact Performing Arts Center | Courtney Cowen |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Fowler School of Dance | |||
Woodlawn Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Brittany's School of Dance | |||
Impact Performing Arts Center | |||
Elation Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | |||
Life Dance Academy | |||
Vibe Dance Center | |||
Elevation Dance Company @ NIDC |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Vibe Dance Center | |||
All That Dance, Inc. | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Elation Dance Center | |||
All That Dance, Inc. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Hannah Fugiel | ||
All The Above Dance | Katie Scheunemann | ||
M2 Dance Center | Lily Rogers | ||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | Grace Vannucchi |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Vibe Dance Center | Abby Russel | ||
Veracity Dance Project | Sydney Mallon | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Becky Baert | ||
Reverence Dance | Grace Carlson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
M2 Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Reverence Dance | |||
Veracity Dance Project | |||
The Madison Professional Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
M&M Dance Company | |||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | |||
M2 Dance Center | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
Vibe Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
B Inspired Dance Studio | |||
All The Above Dance | |||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | |||
All The Above Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Footworks Dance Company | Madelyn Wendt - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | Lilly Reaver - Rising Starz 10 | ||
All That Dance, Inc. | Raya Severson - Rising Starz 13 | ||
All The Above Dance | Allison Haase - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Ve Ve's Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group | ||
Woodlawn Dance Academy | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
M&M Dance Company | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Impact Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group | ||
All That Dance, Inc. | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Misty's Dance Unlimited | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
All The Above Dance | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Misty's Dance Unlimited |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Best Jazz Performance | ||
All The Above Dance | Best Tap Performance | ||
Beth Fowler School of Dance | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
M2 Dance Center | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
All The Above Dance | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
M2 Dance Center | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Impact Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
All That Dance, Inc. | Rising Starz | ||
All The Above Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Woodlawn Dance Academy | Sammi Oyen |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Veracity Dance Project |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Footworks Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
M&M Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Fowler School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
M2 Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Vibe Dance Center | Rising Starz | ||
M2 Dance Center | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy of Performing Arts - Oak Creek |
Creative Visuals Starz of Tomorrow Small Group, Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
M2 Dance Center |