Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Extreme Kids Dance Company | Willow Mckinney |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | Addison Younger | |
2nd | Studio C | Lucy Cato | |
3rd | Studio C | Alexa Guinn | |
4th | Studio C | Alexa Brockmeyer | |
5th | M&M Showtime Productions | Madison Castine |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | Kiersten Tanner | |
2nd | Studio H | Kayden Wells | |
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center | Brileigh Bloemer | |
4th | Extreme Kids Dance Company | Kaylee Cullum | |
5th | Dance Elite | Molly Gross |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Jefferson City Dance Academy | Katelyn Freiner | |
2nd | Extreme Kids Dance Company | Makenna Martin | |
3rd | Studio H | Libby Thomas |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | Kyra Holzmacher | |
2nd | Studio H | Casey Opell | |
3rd | M&M Showtime Productions | Haley Kautz |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Nation |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Moore's Dance Company | ||
4th | Studio H | ||
5th | Devine Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Jefferson City Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | ||
4th | Premiere Academy Of Dance | ||
5th | M&M Showtime Productions |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Devine Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
2nd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
3rd | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
4th | Studio H | ||
5th | Bordeau Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
4th | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
5th | Exclusively Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
4th | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
5th | Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bella Henson | |
2nd | Exclusively Dance | Brooklynn Schimmelpfenning | |
3rd | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Charlotte Smith | |
4th | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Mia Kostelac | |
5th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Holly Clayton |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | Ashley Erard | |
2nd | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Jorja Segraves | |
3rd | Studio C | Ava Fritz | |
4th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Ann Marie Peffer | |
5th | Studio C | Desalie Smith | |
6th | Center Stage Dance Academy | Mariah West | |
7th | Dance Elite | Gracierae Morgan | |
8th | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Kylee Collins | |
9th | Studio C | Whitney Chesnut | |
10th | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Addison Colbert |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bailey French | |
2nd | Studio C | Alexandria Haegele | |
3rd | Bordeau Dance Studio | Kiersten Brown | |
4th | Dance Elite | Olivia Harrelson | |
5th | Studio C | Hailey Hobbs | |
6th | Dance Elite | Faith Johnson | |
7th | Studio C | Jak Kennedy | |
8th | Dance Nation | Jaden Courter | |
9th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Shawn White | |
10th | Studio C | Ava Woodall |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above & Beyond Dance Company | Abbi Suprenant | |
2nd | Bordeau Dance Studio | Marissa Mulligan | |
3rd | Dance Elite | Miriam Yousaf | |
4th | Studio C | Maya Shastri | |
5th | Dance Nation | Hannah Goffinet | |
6th | Bordeau Dance Studio | Jenna Harness | |
7th | Devine Performing Arts | Haley Gniadek | |
8th | Exclusively Dance | Faith Whitley | |
9th | Studio C | Abby Brickler | |
10th | Bordeau Dance Studio | Shelby Bourisaw |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Premiere Academy Of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Premiere Academy Of Dance | ||
5th | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Dance Elite | ||
3rd | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
4th | Studio C | ||
5th | Studio C | ||
6th | Studio C | ||
7th | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
8th | Devine Performing Arts | ||
9th | Dance Nation | ||
10th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Dance Elite | ||
3rd | Dance Nation | ||
4th | Above & Beyond Dance Company | ||
5th | Devine Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio C | ||
5th | Studio C | ||
6th | Studio C | ||
7th | Dance Nation | ||
8th | Premiere Academy Of Dance | ||
9th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | ||
10th | Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Jansen's Dance Center | ||
4th | Studio C | ||
5th | Devine Performing Arts | ||
6th | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
7th | Exclusively Dance | ||
8th | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
9th | Studio C | ||
10th | Jansen's Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bordeau Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Devine Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Exclusively Dance | ||
5th | Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Studio E Dance | ||
3rd | Exclusively Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio C | ||
5th | Premiere Academy Of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Dance Elite | ||
5th | Exclusively Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Exclusively Dance | ||
3rd | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Elite | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bella Dance Company | Kami Desir |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Motion Express | Lillie Robinson | |
2nd | Bella Dance Company | Keeli Desir | |
3rd | Studio E Dance | Adalynn Raitt | |
4th | Studio E Dance | Bailey Mayhew | |
5th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Brooklyn Parchman | |
6th | Studio E Dance | Whitney Rosenberger | |
7th | Studio E Dance | Lydia Reichert | |
8th | Bella Dance Company | Bella Benson | |
9th | Bella Dance Company | Avery Murphy | |
10th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Lanie White |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Imperium House of Dance | Chase Varady | |
2nd | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Beatrice Mc Coy | |
3rd | Studio C | Jocelyn Bretz | |
4th | Studio E Dance | Addison Keller | |
5th | Studio C | Hannah Bauman | |
6th | Imperium House of Dance | Maggie Carriel | |
7th | Studio E Dance | Alissa Mcolgan | |
8th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Carlie Vermillion | |
9th | Motion Express | Carley Reichert | |
10th | Bella Dance Company | Ashleigh Kayser |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | Cassi Reaka | |
2nd | Studio C | Sophie Blum | |
3rd | Studio C | Mackenzie Deutshmann | |
4th | Rokita Dance Center | Sidney Marshall | |
5th | Studio E Dance | Emma Langley | |
6th | Studio E Dance | Haley Gebauer | |
7th | Studio E Dance | Allie Adams | |
8th | Devine Performing Arts | Josie Wieher | |
9th | Studio C | Kaylee Bauman | |
10th | Studio C | Grace Carson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | ||
2nd | Bella Dance Company | ||
3rd | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio B Legacy | ||
5th | Bella Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rokita Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance | ||
4th | Studio E Dance | ||
5th | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Bella Dance Company | ||
3rd | Studio E Dance | ||
4th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | ||
5th | Bella Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Studio E Dance | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio C | ||
5th | Studio E Dance | ||
6th | Studio C | ||
7th | Bella Dance Company | ||
8th | Devine Performing Arts | ||
9th | Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | ||
10th | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance | ||
2nd | Studio C | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio C | ||
5th | Studio C | ||
6th | Studio E Dance | ||
7th | Studio E Dance | ||
8th | Studio C | ||
9th | Studio C | ||
10th | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio E Dance | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio E Dance | ||
5th | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C | ||
2nd | Studio E Dance | ||
3rd | Studio C | ||
4th | Studio E Dance | ||
5th | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio E Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio B Legacy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio C |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bella Henson | |
Finalist | Exclusively Dance | Brooklynn Schimmelpfenning | |
Finalist | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Mia Kostelac |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Center Stage Dance Academy | Mariah West | |
Finalist | Center Stage Dance Academy | Ann Marie Peffer | |
Finalist | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Bree Aplin | |
Finalist | Premiere Academy Of Dance | Mackenzie Ruberstell |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Center Stage Dance Academy | Bailey French | |
Finalist | Bordeau Dance Studio | Kiersten Brown | |
Finalist | Bordeau Dance Studio | Hayley Hill |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Bordeau Dance Studio | Marissa Mulligan | |
Finalist | Exclusively Dance | Faith Whitley |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | M&M Showtime Productions | Mckenna Marie Fox |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Imperium House of Dance | Chase Varady |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Studio C | Grace Carson | |
Finalist | Studio B Legacy | Chloe Ryherd |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
M&M Showtime Productions | Madison Castine - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
Premiere Academy Of Dance | Kylee Collins - Rising Starz 11 | ||
Jansen's Dance Center | Maggie Moeller - Rising Starz 13 | ||
Exclusively Dance | Madison Fear - Rising Starz 15 | ||
Studio E Dance | Lydia Reichert - Elite Starz 10 | ||
Devine Performing Arts | Josie Wieher - Elite Starz 15 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Extreme Kids Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Bordeau Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Premiere Academy Of Dance | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Dance Elite | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Dynamic Fusion Dance Center | Elite Starz Small Group & Line | ||
Studio C | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Bordeau Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Above & Beyond Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Devine Performing Arts | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Exclusively Dance | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Studio C | Elite Starz Small Group & Line | ||
Studio E Dance | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio C |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio C | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Studio C | Best Tap Performance | ||
Studio C | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Studio E Dance | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Studio C | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Studio E Dance | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Bordeau Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Devine Performing Arts | Rising Starz | ||
Studio E Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Extreme Kids Dance Company | Willow Mckinney |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
PREMIERE ACADEMY OF DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
STUDIO B |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio C |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio E Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Jansen's Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Dance Elite | Rising Starz | ||
Studio E Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
M&M Showtime Productions |
BORN TO BOOGIE Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Premiere Academy Of Dance |
STEPPIN WITH STYLE Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Studio C |
BUNDLE OF ENERGY Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Dynamic Fusion Dance Center |
JAZZ AND PIZZAZZ Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Above & Beyond Dance Company |
INTENSE FOCUS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Devine Performing Arts |
LIGHT & LOVELY Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Extreme Kids Dance Company |
BOP TIL YOU DROP Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Ozark Dance Academy |
DIVAS IN ACTION Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Exclusively Dance |
WAY TO WORK IT Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Dance Elite |
ROCKIN' RHYTHM Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Jansen's Dance Center |
CLEAN AND CLASSIC Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Studio B Legacy |
SOPHISTICATED AND SASSY Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Studio C |
100% PURE ENERGY Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Studio H |
THE SHOW MUST GO ON Starz of Tomorrow Large Group, Line |
||
Dance Elite |
GIRLS GOT SWAGGER Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Studio C |
KNOCKED IT OUT OF THE PARK Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Exclusively Dance |
RED HOT PERFORMANCE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Dynamic Fusion Dance Center |
SOPHISTICATED STYLE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Academy of Dance Arts |
WORK THE STAGE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Dance Nation |
CLEAN AS A WHISTLE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Miss Kims Dance Class |
ARTISTIC VISION Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Bordeau Dance Studio |
COMPLETE COMMITMENT Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Jansen's Dance Center |
PASSIONATE PERFORMANCE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
M&M Showtime Productions |
FABULOUSLY FRESH Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Studio E Dance |
TOO HOT TO HANDLE Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Studio C |
INCREDIBLE CONNECTION Rising Starz Large Group |
||
M&M Showtime Productions |
BUST A MOVE Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Premiere Academy Of Dance |
ROCK THE HOUSE Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Studio B Legacy |
SUPERSTAR QUALITY Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Miss Kims Dance Class |
INTENSE FOCUS Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Devine Performing Arts |
JAM PACKED ACTION Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Exclusively Dance |
PATRY TIME Rising Starz Line |
||
Studio C |
FIERCE FOOTWORK Rising Starz Line |
||
Bordeau Dance Studio |
HIP HOP HOORAY Rising Starz Line |
||
Dance Elite |
ARTISTRY IN MOTION Rising Starz Line |
||
Studio E Dance |
STRUT YOUR STUFF Elite Starz Small Group, Line |
||
Bella Dance Company |
SWAGGIN' STYLE Elite Starz Small Group, Line |
||
Devine Performing Arts |
POWERFUL MESSAGE Elite Starz Small Group, Line |
||
Academy of Dance Arts |
RAZZLE DAZZLE Elite Starz Small Group, Line |
||
Studio B Legacy |
CREATIVE VISUALS Elite Starz Small Group, Line |
||
Miss Kims Dance Class |
TERRIFIC TRANSITIONS Elite Starz Small Group, Line |
||
Studio B Legacy |
SPECTACULAR STAGING Elite Starz Large Group |
||
Academy of Dance Arts |
PASSION AND HEART Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Exclusively Dance |