Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 8 and Under

1st – #148 I Do Adore Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Rainey Cha
2nd – #145 The Player's Game Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Jacen Ith
3rd – #149 Fire Under My Feet Northwest School of Dance Kendra Seabron
4th – #146 Wild One Platinum Dance Center Hannah Gieger
5th – #150 Unstoppable Platinum Dance Center Leah Dickson

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #157 Nerd Alert Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Brycen Ith
2nd – #159 Good Time Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Elle Winn
3rd – #154 It's Raining Men Definitive Dance Studio Suzanna Radke
4th – #153 Primadonna Northwest School of Dance Lakota Carlile
5th – #155 Determinate Center Stage Dance Academy Akira Framke

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #163 Rise Up Evergreen Dance Academy Hayden Sillers

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #165 I Started A Joke Evergreen Dance Academy Ashley Morgan

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 8 and Under

1st – #166 Mack The Knife Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
2nd – #171 Westcoast 4 Life Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
3rd – #167 The Clapping Song Definitive Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #175 Girl Power Definitive Dance Studio
2nd – #169 Partner In Crime Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
3rd – #174 All The Way Up Payette's School of Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #173 Control Evergreen Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 8 and Under

1st – #180 Upside Down Northwest School of Dance
2nd – #183 Cruisin' For A Bruisin' Northwest Dance & Acro
3rd – #184 A Day For The Cat In The Hat Northwest Dance & Acro

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #192 Chaplin Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
2nd – #202 I'm Yours/Over The Rainbow IGNITE
3rd – #208 Love You IGNITE
4th – #191 Paint IGNITE
5th – #188 The Honey And The Bee Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
6th – #185 With Or Without You IGNITE
7th – #207 Electricity IGNITE
8th – #189 Black Horse & A Cherry Tree Definitive Dance Studio
9th – #205 Kick Up All Your Heels Dance Premier
10th – #201 L.O.V.E. Allegro Dance Studios

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #218 Willow Tree March IGNITE
2nd – #196 Runaway IGNITE
3rd – #193 Prisoner Of Hope Definitive Dance Studio
4th – #216 Shake IGNITE
5th – #209 Home Higher Ground Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #199 Never Be Like You IGNITE

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 8 and Under

1st – #234 A Tisket A Tasket IGNITE

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #231 Phone Home Northwest School of Dance
2nd – #235 I Love Me Northwest School of Dance
3rd – #228 Daydream Allegro Dance Studios

Top Rising Starz Solo 8 and Under

1st – #1 Start A War Trilogy Dance Co. Caitlyn Busig
2nd – #2 Queen Bee Trilogy Dance Co. Madeleine Brock
3rd – #3 If They Could See Me Now Trilogy Dance Co. Hannah Ostrom

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #39 Dancin' On My Own Trilogy Dance Co. Addison Wong
2nd – #11 Life Of The Party Revolution Dance Factory Alexa Heck
3rd – #28 Cage Of Bones Platinum Dance Center Aubrey Park
4th – #19 See Me Revolution Dance Factory Ella Bode
5th – #25 I Believe Revolution Dance Factory Allison Fusaro
6th – #16 Out Of The Box Northwest School of Dance Jadon Branner
7th – #27 Carry Me Home IGNITE Helena Fraser
8th – #33 Resolve Trilogy Dance Co. Pyper Desjardins
9th – #38 Rise Platinum Dance Center Natalie Coon
10th – #37 Swell Season High Velocity Dance Company Elise Lindberg
11th – #34 Unsteady Payette's School of Dance Ellie Mcmickle
12th – #18 Colors Northwest School of Dance Ethan Sprague
13th – #35 Never Trilogy Dance Co. Karianne Baldwin
14th – #12 Slow Down IGNITE Emily Lindsay
15th – #40 Time After Time Definitive Dance Studio Alex Winn

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #296 All We Do Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Searra Yadvish
2nd – #331 Peasant Pas Variation Northwest School of Dance Gracie Hassing
3rd – #297 Wish That You Were Here Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Kaili Tam
4th – #294 Wordless Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Vivianne Felker
5th – #315 The Illusionist Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Francis Duchastel
6th – #295 Control Platinum Dance Center Susannah Reisdorf
7th – #313 Stop The Game Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Jillian Sharpe
8th – #325 All Ready Gone Platinum Dance Center Summer Keffeler
9th – #311 Next To You Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Lauren Braunstein
10th – #317 Turtle Shoes IGNITE Abigail Hamilton

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #334 My Philosophy Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Avanel Young
2nd – #337 The Way You Make Me Feel Center Stage Dance Academy Nikia Bristol
3rd – #332 Imagine Northwest School of Dance Piper Burke
4th – #339 Coming Up For Air Northwest School of Dance Rachel Robnett
5th – #340 Rising Northwest School of Dance Victoria Gonzales
6th – #341 We Can Dance Platinum Dance Center Analiese Mcintosh
7th – #336 Cavalier Allegro Dance Studios Kaitlyn Baughman
8th – #333 Halo Allegro Dance Studios Natalie Mcdonald
9th – #335 Last Day On Earth Broadway Bound Dance Academy Cheyenne Goodman
10th – #338 War Of Hearts Dance Arts Avery Simpson

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 8 and Under

1st – #45 Mermaid Party Revolution Dance Factory
2nd – #47 Salute Northwest School of Dance
3rd – #46 Dear Future Husband Dance Arts

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #50 A Little Help From My Friends IGNITE
2nd – #53 Unsteady Platinum Dance Center
3rd – #51 Naughty Revolution Dance Factory
4th – #49 Boss Revolution Dance Factory
5th – #48 Respect Revolution Dance Factory

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #343 Years Go By IGNITE
2nd – #349 Use Somebody Platinum Dance Center
3rd – #348 Good Morning Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
4th – #347 Fight Song Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
5th – #345 When The Darkness Comes Allegro Dance Studios

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #350 Arms Wide Open Platinum Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Small Group 8 and Under

1st – #402 Pep Rally Trilogy Dance Co.
2nd – #455 Fly Trilogy Dance Co.
3rd – #413 It Had To Be You Gotta Dance
4th – #412 Help Trilogy Dance Co.
5th – #454 Feel The Light Northwest School of Dance

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #405 Disco Inferno IGNITE
2nd – #450 Whisper IGNITE
3rd – #419 Cover Your Tracks Trilogy Dance Co.
4th – #467 Freezeframe Dance Premier
5th – #415 The Wisp Sings Trilogy Dance Co.

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #426 Find You Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
2nd – #468 Parachutes Northwest School of Dance
3rd – #431 Banks Of The Seine Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
4th – #423 The Entertainer Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
5th – #417 Pep Rally Definitive Dance Studio
6th – #427 Chasing Cars Definitive Dance Studio
7th – #408 Les Inspectrices Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
8th – #418 Don't Panic Northwest School of Dance
9th – #428 7 Divas IGNITE
10th – #421 Enjoy The Silence Allegro Dance Studios

Top Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #456 Endeavor Northwest School of Dance

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #220 Dollar Bills IGNITE

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #226 Blindsided IGNITE
2nd – #222 Crew Love IGNITE
3rd – #203 Paper Moon IGNITE
4th – #223 To Build A Home Higher Ground Dance Studio
5th – #194 Needed Me Northwest School of Dance

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #224 Tears Of An Angel Northwest School of Dance

Top Elite Starz Solo 8 and Under

1st – #355 Dream Allegro Performing Arts Academy Taylor Wilson
2nd – #352 Good Girl MVP Dance Elite Campbell Clark
3rd – #351 I Will Always Love You Northwest Dance & Acro Vivien Palmer
4th – #354 You Raise Me Up Northwest Dance & Acro Cecilia Elbrecht
5th – #353 Queen Bee Northwest Dance & Acro Sophia Darby

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #365 Daddy Center Stage Dance Academy Skyler Jarman
2nd – #358 Viola Northwest Dance & Acro Charlotte Weseman
3rd – #359 Chasing Cars Trilogy Dance Co. Elisabeth Tostenrude
4th – #370 And The Birds Sing IGNITE Avery Jerome
5th – #380 Malade Northwest Dance & Acro Taylor Bradshaw
6th – #375 Can You See Me Trilogy Dance Co. Isabelle Brock
7th – #379 You Are The Earth Trilogy Dance Co. Annabelle Hoeft
8th – #388 Higher Love Gotta Dance Tessa Cosper
9th – #362 All I Want Northwest Dance & Acro Emma Griffith
10th – #389 Titanium Northwest Dance & Acro Isabella Spidell

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #510 I'd Rather Go Blind Center Stage Dance Academy Kennedy Griffin
2nd – #497 Bird Gehrl Trilogy Dance Co. Alexandra Crooks
3rd – #550 My Skin Dance Premier Eren Kodera
4th – #518 100 Easy Ways To Lose A Man Allegro Performing Arts Academy Avery Zerr
5th – #491 Crazy IGNITE Sydney Rudolph
6th – #508 My Letter To Above Inspire Dance Centre Dillan Ritmiller
7th – #474 Sarah's Notebook Northwest Dance & Acro Elinor Seth
8th – #542 Ready For Love Allegro Performing Arts Academy Kiran Virani
9th – #493 River Of Tears Center Stage Dance Academy Sierra Steadman
10th – #507 All I Want IGNITE Kameron Marenco
11th – #517 Caged Bird IGNITE Camden Cox
12th – #492 Between The Devil And The Deep Blue Sea IGNITE Nikki Thompson
13th – #536 Tomorrow IGNITE Sage Overman
14th – #477 The Sound Of Silence Payette's School of Dance Krashane Sims
15th – #526 I Am Revolution Dance Factory Molly Milton
16th – #553 Over The Rainbow Gotta Dance Dana Halabe
17th – #501 Million Dollar Man Platinum Dance Center Marissa Matheson
18th – #487 Heart Cry Northwest Dance & Acro Reagan Stuller
19th – #516 Can't Fall Trilogy Dance Co. Addison Dizard
20th – #554 Slap That Bass IGNITE Tereza Legat

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #128 Hallelujah IGNITE Marin Payzer
2nd – #110 I Want You Back IGNITE Funmilayo Sofola
3rd – #71 Raise Your Weapon Westlake Dance Center Tia Buell
4th – #91 Elephant Dance Premier Karen Kodera
5th – #109 Summertime Gotta Dance Hannah Rickman
6th – #90 Drift Revolution Dance Factory Cameron Smith
7th – #134 Lost Angles Westlake Dance Center Allison Bennett
8th – #130 Black Hole Sun IGNITE Jessie Reed
9th – #76 Shaped Like A Gun Platinum Dance Center Noelle Gregorini
10th – #125 This Is The Last Love Song Definitive Dance Studio Lizzy Sagerson
11th – #107 Jupiter Westlake Dance Center Tanisha Wilcher
12th – #60 Continuation First Class Rachael Morgan
13th – #127 Don't Panic Gotta Dance Meghan Horn
14th – #84 Aurora Variation Northwest School of Dance Jordann Branner
15th – #86 Home Westlake Dance Center Emily Kidd

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #396 All We Do IGNITE
2nd – #398 Time After Time Gotta Dance
3rd – #393 Moonsea IGNITE
4th – #394 Rhythm Is A Dancer Trilogy Dance Co.
5th – #395 Light A Fire Northwest Dance & Acro

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #560 Solitude IGNITE
2nd – #562 Before My Time Dance Premier
3rd – #561 Syncopated Oasis Gotta Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #570 Howling IGNITE
2nd – #568 Jolene IGNITE
3rd – #563 Three Legged Dog IGNITE
4th – #566 Destinations Unknown Platinum Dance Center
5th – #569 Running Gotta Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #256 Wolves Trilogy Dance Co.
2nd – #233 Resolve IGNITE
3rd – #230 These Four Walls Northwest Dance & Acro
4th – #251 My Manic And I Dance Premier
5th – #238 Get Like Me IGNITE
6th – #250 Shallows Trilogy Dance Co.
7th – #229 Home Dance Premier
8th – #254 You Move Away Northwest Dance & Acro
9th – #236 Roar Dance Premier
10th – #258 Suit & Tie Gotta Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #257 In This Shirt IGNITE
2nd – #260 The Voice Trilogy Dance Co.
3rd – #242 Uprooted Trilogy Dance Co.
4th – #252 Surprise Yourself IGNITE
5th – #246 Clap Your Hands Definitive Dance Studio
6th – #243 Cellophane Payette's School of Dance
7th – #253 Stand By Me Gotta Dance
8th – #265 Wise Enough Trilogy Dance Co.
9th – #261 Faux Trilogy Dance Co.
10th – #278 God Only Knows Gotta Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #284 Bird Of Sorrow Westlake Dance Center
2nd – #281 For My Help IGNITE
3rd – #267 Be Italian Westlake Dance Center
4th – #280 Numb Westlake Dance Center
5th – #291 Listening Chair Dance Premier
6th – #276 Physical Dream Westlake Dance Center
7th – #288 Life Goes On Dance Premier
8th – #270 Dark Paradise Dance Premier
9th – #292 Urban Soles Gotta Dance
10th – #290 Flood Waters Rising Definitive Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #434 Until We Go Down IGNITE
2nd – #446 Little Bird IGNITE
3rd – #459 Coffee Break Gotta Dance
4th – #440 Say IGNITE
5th – #445 Shoah Remembrance Gotta Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #462 Mercy IGNITE
2nd – #437 Imagine IGNITE
3rd – #457 For Doug IGNITE
4th – #432 Price Tag IGNITE
5th – #443 Over The Bridge Trilogy Dance Co.

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #444 Unsteady IGNITE
2nd – #404 School Night IGNITE
3rd – #463 Bowsprit Gotta Dance
4th – #425 Polarity Gotta Dance
5th – #435 You Ain't Alone Gotta Dance

Top Elite Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #448 The Chain IGNITE

Top Elite Starz Line 15 - 19

1st – #466 H2o IGNITE

Top Production

1st – #177 New York IGNITE
2nd – #176 Alice In Wonderland Dance Arts

Top Super Line

1st – #178 Geronimo Northwest School of Dance
2nd – #179 Light Warriors Prashanthi Chitre Institute of Performing Arts

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #11 Life Of The Party Revolution Dance Factory Alexa Heck
Finalist – #33 Resolve Trilogy Dance Co. Pyper Desjardins
Finalist – #31 Albrecht Variation Northwest School of Dance Jadon Branner
Finalist – #28 Cage Of Bones Platinum Dance Center Aubrey Park
Finalist – #19 See Me Revolution Dance Factory Ella Bode
Finalist – #27 Carry Me Home IGNITE Helena Fraser
Finalist – #25 I Believe Revolution Dance Factory Allison Fusaro
Finalist – #10 New World Coming Dance Arts Charlotte Borden
Finalist – #36 Heartbreaker Northwest School of Dance Kylie Voss
Finalist – #17 For You I Will High Velocity Dance Company Alivia Getzinger

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #295 Control Platinum Dance Center Susannah Reisdorf
Finalist – #331 Peasant Pas Variation Northwest School of Dance Gracie Hassing
Finalist – #322 Suitcase Platinum Dance Center Maddi Jordan
Finalist – #325 All Ready Gone Platinum Dance Center Summer Keffeler
Finalist – #327 Mrs. Potato Head Northwest School of Dance Noelle Gee

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #334 My Philosophy Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Avanel Young
Finalist – #337 The Way You Make Me Feel Center Stage Dance Academy Nikia Bristol
Finalist – #332 Imagine Northwest School of Dance Piper Burke
Finalist – #340 Rising Northwest School of Dance Victoria Gonzales

Elite Starz Petite DOY

Elite Starz Petite DOY – #355 Dream Allegro Performing Arts Academy Taylor Wilson
Finalist – #356 The Feather MVP Dance Elite Campbell Clark
Finalist – #351 I Will Always Love You Northwest Dance & Acro Vivien Palmer
Finalist – #354 You Raise Me Up Northwest Dance & Acro Cecilia Elbrecht

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #365 Daddy Center Stage Dance Academy Skyler Jarman
Finalist – #370 And The Birds Sing IGNITE Avery Jerome
Finalist – #360 Imagine IGNITE Anna Jeans
Finalist – #362 All I Want Northwest Dance & Acro Emma Griffith
Finalist – #377 Torn IGNITE Kailah Bratton
Finalist – #389 Titanium Northwest Dance & Acro Isabella Spidell
Finalist – #357 The Call Dance Premier Abbie Lacina
Finalist – #368 Black Water Lillies IGNITE Alexis Shapiro
Finalist – #381 Control Dance Premier Casey Jane Tebben
Finalist – #378 Flume Dance Premier Allie Herd

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #510 I'd Rather Go Blind Center Stage Dance Academy Kennedy Griffin
Finalist – #517 Caged Bird IGNITE Camden Cox
Finalist – #550 My Skin Dance Premier Eren Kodera
Finalist – #492 Between The Devil And The Deep Blue Sea IGNITE Nikki Thompson
Finalist – #498 Last Moment IGNITE Kameron Marenco
Finalist – #493 River Of Tears Center Stage Dance Academy Sierra Steadman
Finalist – #508 My Letter To Above Inspire Dance Centre Dillan Ritmiller
Finalist – #491 Crazy IGNITE Sydney Rudolph
Finalist – #542 Ready For Love Allegro Performing Arts Academy Kiran Virani
Finalist – #501 Million Dollar Man Platinum Dance Center Marissa Matheson
Finalist – #486 All I Want Dance Premier Emily Vargas
Finalist – #526 I Am Revolution Dance Factory Molly Milton
Finalist – #551 India Song Trilogy Dance Co. Emily Smith
Finalist – #490 Honeysuckle Rose IGNITE Celeste Jerome
Finalist – #514 Slip Slidin' Away IGNITE Sophie Puente
Finalist – #533 Bread And Water Trilogy Dance Co. Olivia Denson
Finalist – #545 Just Be Held High Velocity Dance Company Abigail Johnson
Finalist – #512 Heal Trilogy Dance Co. Brooklyn Bender
Finalist – #499 Porcelain Trilogy Dance Co. Serenity Rierson
Finalist – #523 Trouble IGNITE Caroline Jenkins
Finalist – #520 Expensive Payette's School of Dance Isabella Alves
Finalist – #515 This Place Is Our Shelter IGNITE Saya Betzler
Finalist – #555 Underneath It All Gotta Dance Jamee Gray

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #90 Drift Revolution Dance Factory Cameron Smith
Finalist – #76 Shaped Like A Gun Platinum Dance Center Noelle Gregorini
Finalist – #91 Elephant Dance Premier Karen Kodera
Finalist – #85 Lost Revolution Dance Factory Sophie Teasell
Finalist – #118 Love At Second Glance Platinum Dance Center Alyssa Park
Finalist – #60 Continuation First Class Rachael Morgan
Finalist – #64 Kidding IGNITE Elena Yerges
Finalist – #63 I Found Revolution Dance Factory Katelyn Saldivar
Finalist – #94 Chrysalis Westlake Dance Center Mackenzie Gouge
Finalist – #72 Addicted To Love Revolution Dance Factory Atesha Banki
Finalist – #69 Lie In Wait Westlake Dance Center Mary
Finalist – #67 Ache Dance Premier Katy Harrison
Finalist – #93 I'm Sorry Payette's School of Dance Kiera Haugen

Starz of Tomorrow Solo NYC All Stars

#152 I Gotta Dance Dance Arts Savannah Rogers
#153 Primadonna Northwest School of Dance Lakota Carlile
#155 Determinate Center Stage Dance Academy Akira Framke
#156 I'll Follow You Into The Dark Definitive Dance Studio Sadie Rizika
#158 Get Ready Cuz Here I Come Payette's School of Dance Isabella Nagle
#159 Good Time Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Elle Winn
#164 Non Non Non Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Anna Lewis
#165 I Started A Joke Evergreen Dance Academy Ashley Morgan

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

#168 Na Na Na Northwest School of Dance
#169 Partner In Crime Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio
#170 Rosie The Riveter Payette's School of Dance
#174 All The Way Up Payette's School of Dance
#175 Girl Power Definitive Dance Studio
#173 Control Evergreen Dance Academy

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group NYC All Stars

#186 Home Dance Arts
#187 It's A Hard Knock Life The Children's Gym
#189 Black Horse & A Cherry Tree Definitive Dance Studio
#190 Red & The Big Bad Crew IGNITE
#211 The Lonely Dance Premier
#210 Not About Angels Northwest Dance & Acro
#200 My Sailor Evergreen Dance Academy

Rising Starz Solo NYC All Stars

#9 Rise Up Northwest Dance & Acro Amarah Grace Talluto
#10 New World Coming Dance Arts Charlotte Borden
#12 Slow Down IGNITE Emily Lindsay
#14 I'll Be Your Dance Doctor Naydenov Dance Angelina Zhukova
#15 Clap Snap Revolution Dance Factory Brooke Tedesco
#17 For You I Will High Velocity Dance Company Alivia Getzinger
#20 Cold Hearted Platinum Dance Center Mallory Gieger
#22 Hands Center Stage Dance Academy Delia Teitzel
#24 Let It Be Higher Ground Dance Studio Sadie Sanders
#26 Rescue My Heart Trilogy Dance Co. Olivia Castillo
#31 Albrecht Variation Northwest School of Dance Jadon Branner
#34 Unsteady Payette's School of Dance Ellie Mcmickle
#40 Time After Time Definitive Dance Studio Alex Winn

Rising Starz Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

#50 A Little Help From My Friends IGNITE
#52 Ain't Nothing Wrong Revolution Dance Factory
#54 Someone Who Can Dance Dance Premier
#172 Pas De Trois Dance Arts

Rising Starz Large Group NYC All Stars

#225 Louisiana Fairytale IGNITE
#197 Shake The Room Gotta Dance
#221 Me Too Definitive Dance Studio
#223 To Build A Home Higher Ground Dance Studio
#224 Tears Of An Angel Northwest School of Dance

Elite Starz Solo NYC All Stars

#364 A Little Party Dance Premier Abbie Lacina
#365 Daddy Center Stage Dance Academy Skyler Jarman
#369 Hazard IGNITE Lola Favero
#371 Torn Northwest Dance & Acro Emma Griffith
#373 Brim Trilogy Dance Co. Gabrielle Soma
#391 Beetlejuice Gotta Dance Sarah Wilenzick

Elite Starz Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

#393 Moonsea IGNITE
#394 Rhythm Is A Dancer Trilogy Dance Co.
#401 Pink Panther Gotta Dance

Convention Scholarships

#145 The Player's Game Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Jacen Ith - Starz of Tomorrow 7
#18 Colors Northwest School of Dance Ethan Sprague - Rising Starz 10
#294 Wordless Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions Vivianne Felker - Rising Starz 12
#340 Rising Northwest School of Dance Victoria Gonzales - Rising Starz 16
#516 Can't Fall Trilogy Dance Co. Addison Dizard - Elite Starz 13
#76 Shaped Like A Gun Platinum Dance Center Noelle Gregorini - Elite Starz 15

Best Costume

#186 Home Dance Arts Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#228 Daydream Allegro Dance Studios Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#451 Let's Get Loud Northwest School of Dance Rising Starz Small Group
#223 To Build A Home Higher Ground Dance Studio Rising Starz Large Group
#232 Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy Gotta Dance Elite Starz Small Group
#442 Dress IGNITE Elite Starz Large Group

Most Entertaining

#192 Chaplin Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#231 Phone Home Northwest School of Dance Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#467 Freezeframe Dance Premier Rising Starz Small Group
#203 Paper Moon IGNITE Rising Starz Large Group
#242 Uprooted Trilogy Dance Co. Elite Starz Small Group
#459 Coffee Break Gotta Dance Elite Starz Large Group

People's Choice Award

#280 Numb Westlake Dance Center

Outstanding Performance Winners

#444 Unsteady IGNITE Best Jazz Performance
#432 Price Tag IGNITE Best Tap Performance
#462 Mercy IGNITE Best Hip Hop Performance
#284 Bird Of Sorrow Westlake Dance Center Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#267 Be Italian Westlake Dance Center Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
#448 The Chain IGNITE Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Video of the Year

#231 Phone Home Northwest School of Dance Starz of Tomorrow
#467 Freezeframe Dance Premier Rising Starz
#459 Coffee Break Gotta Dance Elite Starz

Mascot Award

#143 Take On The World Northwest Dance & Acro Hailey Nelson

JR Photogenic

ALIVIA GETZINGER HIGH VELOCITY DANCE COMPANY

SR Photogenic

SUMMER KEFFELER PLATINUM DANCE CENTER

Al Gilbert Award

#432 Price Tag IGNITE

Technical Excellence Award

#280 Numb Westlake Dance Center

Choreography Award

#192 Chaplin Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio Starz of Tomorrow
#226 Blindsided IGNITE Rising Starz
#260 The Voice Trilogy Dance Co. Elite Starz
TOP