Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | Emery Bernstein | |
2nd | Danaille's Dance Academy | Addison Geline | |
3rd | Expressions Dance Studio | Kendyl Kressin | |
4th | Jessica's School of Dance | Sophie Kramer | |
5th | Donna's School Of Dance | Weston Gruss |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | Madison Arrowood | |
2nd | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Jordan Jackson | |
3rd | Inspire Dance Studio | Kami Smith | |
4th | Jessica's School of Dance | Emily Klitzke | |
5th | Donna's School Of Dance | Lucy Baumgartner | |
6th | Studio Y | Brandy Meyer | |
7th | MantyDance | Makenna Hutchinson | |
8th | Donna's School Of Dance | Cameron Schiefelbein | |
9th | Studio Y | Madelyn Kolasinski | |
10th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Lyla Van Hemelryk |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspire Dance Studio | Olivia Lemmers | |
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | Kailey Schmoll | |
3rd | MantyDance | Riley Johnson | |
4th | Donna's School Of Dance | Olympia Moore | |
5th | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Isabelle Holtz | |
6th | Jessica's School of Dance | Kailey Hoffmann | |
7th | Jessica's School of Dance | Amber Shaw | |
8th | DDA Dazzle Dance Academy | Maiah Nguyen | |
9th | MantyDance | Gretchen Jacobson | |
10th | MantyDance | Ave Luebke |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | Cj Kaegi | |
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | Ella Montgomery | |
3rd | Expressions Dance Studio | Taylor Hackbarth | |
4th | Expressions Dance Studio | Emma Schneider | |
5th | Donna's School Of Dance | Brynna Rice |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danaille's Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Donna's School Of Dance | ||
3rd | Jessica's School of Dance | ||
4th | Forever Dance Company | ||
5th | Donna's School Of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Forever Dance Company | ||
2nd | Inspire Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Encore Dance Academy | ||
4th | Jessica's School of Dance | ||
5th | Forever Dance Company | ||
6th | Inspire Dance Studio | ||
7th | Inspire Dance Studio | ||
8th | MantyDance | ||
9th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
10th | KRD Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Donna's School Of Dance | ||
4th | Jessica's School of Dance | ||
5th | Dance Now! Studios, LLC | ||
6th | Jessica's School of Dance | ||
7th | Inspire Dance Studio | ||
8th | Studio Y | ||
9th | Studio Y | ||
10th | Studio Y |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Studio Y |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Encore Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Forever Dance Company | ||
4th | POWER OF DANCE | ||
5th | Danaille's Dance Academy | ||
6th | Forever Dance Company | ||
7th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
8th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
9th | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
10th | MantyDance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Dollhouse Dance Factory | ||
3rd | Forever Dance Company | ||
4th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
5th | Forever Dance Company | ||
6th | Forever Dance Company | ||
7th | MantyDance | ||
8th | Forever Dance Company | ||
9th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
10th | Jessica's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Jessica's School of Dance | ||
2nd | KRD Dance | ||
3rd | KRD Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE | ||
2nd | Dollhouse Dance Factory | ||
3rd | POWER OF DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dollhouse Dance Factory | ||
2nd | MantyDance | ||
3rd | Jessica's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dollhouse Dance Factory |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dollhouse Dance Factory |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dollhouse Dance Factory |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danaille's Dance Academy | Willow Vandenlangenberg | |
2nd | Forever Dance Company | Brooklynn Van Den Bosch | |
3rd | Danaille's Dance Academy | Whitney Thyes | |
4th | Danaille's Dance Academy | Aubrey Thyes | |
5th | Bay Area Academy of Dance | Payton Delorme |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Sierra Vande Hey | |
2nd | Encore Dance Academy | Kenadie Mikula | |
3rd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Norah Gentry | |
4th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Kennedy Hasse | |
5th | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Erin Panosh | |
6th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Katherine Cooke | |
7th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Tessa Grebinoski | |
8th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Isabella Conant | |
9th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Annabel Schneider | |
10th | Encore Dance Academy | Madalynn Hansen |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Forthcoming Danspace | Greta Vollendorf | |
2nd | Encore Dance Academy | Kendal Braun | |
3rd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Olivia Olejniczak | |
4th | The Phunk Phorce | Isabella Levine | |
5th | Encore Dance Academy | Erin Poggemann | |
6th | Encore Dance Academy | Lilah Ginsbach | |
7th | Encore Dance Academy | Haley Gudeman | |
8th | Jessica's School of Dance | Lauren Laganowski | |
9th | Forever Dance Company | Zoey Hearn | |
10th | Bay Area Academy of Dance | Gabrielle Smith |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Forever Dance Company | Hannah Wery | |
2nd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Emma Lester | |
3rd | Encore Dance Academy | Stella Douglas | |
4th | Forthcoming Danspace | Kennedy Vanderloop | |
5th | The Phunk Phorce | Delaney Levine | |
6th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Cora Bachhuber | |
7th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Kendra Suring | |
8th | Donna's School Of Dance | Courtney Partello | |
9th | Forthcoming Danspace | Sydney Mattmiller | |
10th | Studio Y | Olivia Howell |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danaille's Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Danaille's Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Danaille's Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
2nd | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
4th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
5th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
6th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
7th | Inclusion Dance | ||
8th | POWER OF DANCE | ||
9th | Forever Dance Company | ||
10th | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
2nd | Forever Dance Company | ||
3rd | The Phunk Phorce | ||
4th | Dance Now! Studios, LLC | ||
5th | Encore Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Jessica's School of Dance | ||
2nd | Forthcoming Danspace | ||
3rd | Encore Dance Academy | ||
4th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
5th | Encore Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Danaille's Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Encore Dance Academy | ||
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Forever Dance Company | ||
4th | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | ||
5th | Forever Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE | ||
2nd | Encore Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Inclusion Dance | ||
4th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
5th | Forever Dance Company | ||
6th | Forever Dance Company | ||
7th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
8th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
9th | Dance Now! Studios, LLC | ||
10th | Encore Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Encore Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
3rd | Encore Dance Academy | ||
4th | Encore Dance Academy | ||
5th | Forthcoming Danspace |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dollhouse Dance Factory | ||
2nd | POWER OF DANCE | ||
3rd | POWER OF DANCE | ||
4th | POWER OF DANCE | ||
5th | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inclusion Dance | ||
2nd | Inclusion Dance | ||
3rd | Inclusion Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Encore Dance Academy | ||
2nd | Dollhouse Dance Factory | ||
3rd | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dollhouse Dance Factory |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Stars Competition Dance | Chloe Collins | |
2nd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Chloe Sprangers | |
3rd | Danaille's Dance Academy | Lilian Brouchoud |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Gracie Destiche | |
2nd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Natalie Hasse | |
3rd | POWER OF DANCE | Kennedy Nolle | |
4th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Morgan Eberhardt | |
5th | POWER OF DANCE | Nicholas Powers | |
6th | POWER OF DANCE | Jenna Lyons | |
7th | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Lyla Frailing | |
8th | POWER OF DANCE | Brianna Ruby | |
9th | POWER OF DANCE | Kendra Garot | |
10th | POWER OF DANCE | Lainey Wight |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Encore Dance Academy | Olivia Ginsbach | |
2nd | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Payton Krueger | |
3rd | Studio Y | Logan Howell | |
4th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Abbie Harrington | |
5th | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Michaela Eberhardt | |
6th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Caitlyn Pahmeier | |
7th | POWER OF DANCE | Lily Mae Wiesler | |
8th | A Step Above Dance Academy | Megan Dieter | |
9th | POWER OF DANCE | Jackson Powers | |
10th | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Shayla Bergene |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | ||
2nd | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | ||
3rd | POWER OF DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Studio Y |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | ||
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
3rd | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE | ||
2nd | A Step Above Dance Academy | ||
3rd | POWER OF DANCE | ||
4th | POWER OF DANCE | ||
5th | POWER OF DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE | ||
2nd | POWER OF DANCE | ||
3rd | A Step Above Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE | ||
2nd | POWER OF DANCE | ||
3rd | POWER OF DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Now! Studios, LLC | Hannah Prosser |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Expressions Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Forever Dance Company | ||
3rd | MantyDance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | POWER OF DANCE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | Danaille's Dance Academy | Willow Vandenlangenberg | |
Finalist | Danaille's Dance Academy | Whitney Thyes | |
Finalist | Forever Dance Company | Brooklynn Van Den Bosch |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Sierra Vande Hey | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Kennedy Hasse | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Norah Gentry | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Annabel Schneider | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Isabella Conant | |
Finalist | NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Madysen Poppe |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Olivia Olejniczak | |
Finalist | Encore Dance Academy | Erin Poggemann | |
Finalist | Dance Now! Studios, LLC | Cora White | |
Finalist | Forever Dance Company | Zoey Hearn |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Forever Dance Company | Hannah Wery | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Emma Lester | |
Finalist | Inclusion Dance | Gabrielle Wittmann | |
Finalist | Studio Y | Olivia Howell | |
Finalist | Donna's School Of Dance | Courtney Partello | |
Finalist | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Allyson Zimmerlee |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Stars Competition Dance | Chloe Collins | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Chloe Sprangers | |
Finalist | Danaille's Dance Academy | Lilian Brouchoud |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Gracie Destiche | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Natalie Hasse | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Morgan Eberhardt | |
Finalist | POWER OF DANCE | Brianna Ruby |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Encore Dance Academy | Olivia Ginsbach | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Michaela Eberhardt | |
Finalist | Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Payton Krueger | |
Finalist | A Step Above Dance Academy | Abbie Harrington | |
Finalist | A Step Above Dance Academy | Caitlyn Pahmeier | |
Finalist | A Step Above Dance Academy | Megan Dieter | |
Finalist | Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Shayla Bergene | |
Finalist | A Step Above Dance Academy | Lily Freeland |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Jessica's School of Dance | Emily Klitzke | ||
Freestyle Dance Studio | Emma Frye | ||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Jordan Jackson | ||
Donna's School Of Dance | Cameron Schiefelbein | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Lyla Van Hemelryk | ||
Studio Y | Alexandra Simon | ||
Expressions Dance Studio | Madison Arrowood | ||
Encore Dance Academy | Lindsey Massey | ||
Inspire Dance Studio- Fox West Y | Kami Smith | ||
Forthcoming Danspace | Aryannah Maas | ||
MantyDance | Makenna Hutchinson | ||
Freestyle Dance Studio | Ericka Hamilton | ||
DDA Dazzle Dance Academy | Maiah Nguyen | ||
Inspire Dance Studio- Fox West Y | Olivia Lemmers | ||
Donna's School Of Dance | Olympia Moore | ||
Forthcoming Danspace | Chloe Rogers | ||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Isabelle Holtz | ||
Jessica's School of Dance | Amber Shaw | ||
Expressions Dance Studio | Cloe Zoellner | ||
MantyDance | Taylor White | ||
Studio Y | Mitch Kehn | ||
Bay Area Academy of Dance | Alex Coleman |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Freestyle Dance Studio | |||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | |||
Forever Dance Company | |||
Forthcoming Danspace | |||
KRD Dance | |||
Encore Dance Academy | |||
Studio Y | |||
Jessica's School of Dance | |||
MantyDance | |||
Inspire Dance Studio- Fox West Y | |||
Expressions Dance Studio | |||
KRD Dance | |||
Dance Now! Studios, LLC | |||
Studio Y | |||
Donna's School Of Dance | |||
Inspire Dance Studio- Fox West Y | |||
Jessica's School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio Y | |||
MantyDance | |||
Jessica's School of Dance | |||
Forever Dance Company | |||
Freestyle Dance Studio | |||
Forthcoming Danspace | |||
Encore Dance Academy | |||
Dollhouse Dance Factory | |||
KRD Dance | |||
Expressions Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Jessica's School of Dance | |||
Expressions Dance Studio | |||
MantyDance | |||
Dollhouse Dance Factory | |||
Dollhouse Dance Factory |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Kalina Chiu | ||
Bay Area Academy of Dance | Anna Marzahl | ||
Danaille's Dance Academy | Kaylee Akey | ||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Madysen Poppe | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Marissa Suring | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Bella Phillips | ||
MantyDance | Emerson Ortiz | ||
Encore Dance Academy | Madalynn Hansen | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Kassidy Vande Corput | ||
Bay Area Academy of Dance | Chenoah Black | ||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Emma Leiterman | ||
Dance Now! Studios, LLC | Madilyn Ladron | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Aubrey Robb | ||
Forever Dance Company | Hannah Wery | ||
Donna's School Of Dance | Courtney Partello | ||
Studio Y | Olivia Howell | ||
The Phunk Phorce | Delaney Levine | ||
Encore Dance Academy | Abby Buss | ||
Forthcoming Danspace | Sydney Mattmiller | ||
Jessica's School of Dance | Abbey Machtig | ||
Inclusion Dance | Gabrielle Wittmann |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE | |||
Bay Area Academy of Dance | |||
Forever Dance Company | |||
Encore Dance Academy | |||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | |||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | |||
Inclusion Dance | |||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | |||
Dance Now! Studios, LLC | |||
Bay Area Academy of Dance | |||
The Phunk Phorce | |||
Encore Dance Academy | |||
Inclusion Dance | |||
Forthcoming Danspace | |||
Sarah's Dance Academy | |||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | |||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | |||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | |||
Forever Dance Company | |||
Inclusion Dance | |||
Sarah's Dance Academy | |||
POWER OF DANCE | |||
Dance Now! Studios, LLC | |||
Encore Dance Academy | |||
Forthcoming Danspace | |||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | |||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | |||
Dollhouse Dance Factory | |||
POWER OF DANCE | |||
Inclusion Dance | |||
Encore Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Chloe Sprangers | ||
Stars Competition Dance | Chloe Collins | ||
Danaille's Dance Academy | Lilian Brouchoud | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Nicholas Powers | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Natalie Hasse | ||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | Lily Freeland | ||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Paige Gustafson | ||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Shayla Bergene | ||
Studio Y | Logan Howell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE | |||
POWER OF DANCE | |||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | |||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | |||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | |||
Studio Y |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | |||
Inclusion Dance | |||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | |||
POWER OF DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE | |||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bay Area Academy of Dance | Gabrielle Smith | ||
Forever Dance Company | Zoey Hearn | ||
Studio Y | Olivia Howell | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Emma Lester |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Forever Dance Company | |||
Dance Now! Studios, LLC | |||
Jessica's School of Dance | |||
Forthcoming Danspace |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Inclusion Dance | |||
Forever Dance Company | |||
POWER OF DANCE | |||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Inclusion Dance | |||
Encore Dance Academy | |||
Dollhouse Dance Factory |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Morgan Eberhardt | ||
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts | Lyla Frailing | ||
Encore Dance Academy | Olivia Ginsbach | ||
Studio Y | Logan Howell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | |||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | |||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | |||
POWER OF DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Donna's School Of Dance | Weston Gruss - Starz of Tomorrow 5 & Under | ||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. | Katherine Cooke - Rising Starz 11 | ||
Encore Dance Academy | Haley Gudeman - Rising Starz 12 | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Nicholas Powers - Elite Starz 13 | ||
A Step Above Dance Academy | Megan Dieter - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Encore Dance Academy | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Dollhouse Dance Factory | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Danaille's Dance Academy | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
A Step Above Dance Academy | Elite Starz Small Group & Line | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Forever Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Encore Dance Academy | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
A Step Above Dance Academy | Elite Starz Large Group | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Elite Starz Small Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE | Best Jazz Performance | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
A Step Above Dance & Music Academy | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Kaleidoscope Dance Studio | Rising Starz | ||
A Step Above Dance Academy | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Donna's School Of Dance | Leanne Trulock |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
NEW Fusion Dance & Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Barb's Centre for Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Encore Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
A Step Above Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Expressions Dance Studio | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Inclusion Dance | Rising Starz | ||
POWER OF DANCE | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
KRD Dance |
Straight to the Heart Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Jessica's School of Dance |
Sizzling Style Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Barb's Centre for Dance, Inc. |
Artistry in Motion Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Encore Dance Academy |
Work the Stage Rising Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
POWER OF DANCE |