Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Just For Kicks | Sophie Clark | |
2nd | High Impact Dance Academy | Evelyn Mason | |
3rd | IGNITE | Riley Black |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Kaitlyn Apple | |
2nd | Just For Kicks | Courtney Biernaski | |
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | Stella Marcordes | |
4th | The Surge Dance Center | Ace Phommavanh | |
5th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Emily Johnson | |
6th | Premiere Dance Center | Avery Dowling | |
7th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Addison Williams | |
8th | Premiere Dance Center | Deetya Arora | |
9th | Freedom Dance Center | Jasey Marion | |
10th | High Impact Dance Academy | Annabella Oliver |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Jacen Ith | |
2nd | Just For Kicks | Cooper Makowski | |
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | Noelle Apple | |
4th | Definitive Dance Studio | Betsy Panagiotou | |
5th | The Surge Dance Center | Kaia Langston | |
6th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Cailyn Curns | |
7th | Definitive Dance Studio | Calla Youssefieh | |
8th | Higher Ground Dance Studio | Iris Sanders | |
9th | Just For Kicks | Chloe Peterson | |
10th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Ben Jurado |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | Kymora Benson | |
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Lara Mann | |
3rd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Julianna Lin | |
4th | Definitive Dance Studio | Molly O'mara | |
5th | Freedom Dance Center | Lei Lani Hayden | |
6th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Elizabeth Pronovost | |
7th | Freedom Dance Center | Jadan Michaelis | |
8th | Freedom Dance Center | Aundrea Gresham | |
9th | Higher Ground Dance Studio | Sadie Sanders | |
10th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Audrey Yuchasz |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts | Noah Jackson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | Payette's School of Dance | ||
3rd | KAOS Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio 89 | ||
3rd | Payette's School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | ||
2nd | Freedom Dance Center | ||
3rd | Freedom Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | Northwest School of Dance | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | ||
2nd | Just For Kicks | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
6th | IGNITE | ||
7th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
8th | KAOS Dance Elite | ||
9th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
10th | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Just For Kicks | ||
2nd | Freedom Dance Center | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
5th | Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts | ||
6th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
7th | Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts | ||
8th | The Surge Dance Center | ||
9th | The Surge Dance Center | ||
10th | Studio 89 |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Just For Kicks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | ||
2nd | Higher Ground Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Bollysteps Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Lochlyn Berquist | |
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | Ila Howick | |
3rd | Glass House | Leah Haas | |
4th | The Surge Dance Center | Elliot Steele | |
5th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Autumn Pratt | |
6th | The Surge Dance Center | Lorelai Abrahamse | |
7th | The Surge Dance Center | Olivia Akana | |
8th | Glass House | Leah Piper | |
9th | Karin Kirkland School of Dance | Anastasiya Ganzha | |
10th | The Surge Dance Center | Tallulah Eley |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Mckenzie Snell | |
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | Brooklynn Ward | |
3rd | Glass House | Charlotte Yates | |
4th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rainey Cha | |
5th | The Surge Dance Center | Adriana Phommavanh | |
6th | The Surge Dance Center | Kiera Bailey | |
7th | The Surge Dance Center | Joshua Allen | |
8th | The Surge Dance Center | Ella Kissell | |
9th | Payette's School of Dance | Liberty Seemann | |
10th | Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Nya Kunigk |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Brycen Ith | |
2nd | West Coast Dance Collective | Alexis Harper | |
3rd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Ava Lund | |
4th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Jillian Padget | |
5th | Northwest School of Dance | Calista Faragalli | |
6th | Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Sophie Burrows | |
7th | The Surge Dance Center | Aubrey Naylor | |
8th | The Surge Dance Center | Leo Abrahamse | |
9th | Northwest School of Dance | Rease Horne | |
10th | The Surge Dance Center | Bella Ricciardi | |
11th | Payette's School of Dance | Patience Brown | |
12th | Cornerstone Studio | Karina Fluegge | |
13th | Studio 89 | Sophia Seitz | |
14th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Elle Winn | |
15th | Studio 89 | Riley Hales | |
16th | Definitive Dance Studio | Suzanna Radke | |
17th | Northwest School of Dance | Ilias Stewart | |
18th | Northwest School of Dance | Ethan Sprague | |
19th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Delaney Basile | |
20th | Freedom Dance Center | Aundrea Vargas |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Mckenna Tester | |
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Erin Geoffray | |
3rd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Anita Macagno | |
4th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Clarinka Pack | |
5th | Studio 89 | Fiona Bollinger | |
6th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Katie Li | |
7th | Just For Kicks | Meghan Woolridge | |
8th | Ignite Dance Center | Katie Fiore | |
9th | Higher Ground Dance Studio | Olivia Beisel | |
10th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Makenzie Rogers |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
3rd | Pacific West Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Northwest School of Dance | ||
3rd | Payette's School of Dance | ||
4th | Studio 89 | ||
5th | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
2nd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
3rd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
4th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
5th | Definitive Dance Studio | ||
6th | Just For Kicks | ||
7th | Studio 89 | ||
8th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
9th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
10th | Northwest School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio 89 | ||
2nd | Pacific West Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Central Washington Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | ||
2nd | Cornerstone Studio | ||
3rd | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
4th | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
5th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
6th | Cornerstone Studio | ||
7th | Northwest School of Dance | ||
8th | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | ||
9th | Cornerstone Studio | ||
10th | Just For Kicks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Freedom Dance Center | ||
2nd | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | ||
3rd | Northwest School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Zaylee Watson | |
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | Piper Perusse | |
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | Madelyn Carlson |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | Dakota Frederick | |
2nd | Pacific West Performing Arts | Emily Podoll | |
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | Alyvia Ercanbrack | |
4th | IGNITE | Jesse Rebhuhn | |
5th | The Surge Dance Center | Orion Espinosa | |
6th | The Surge Dance Center | Micah Kondowe | |
7th | Premiere Dance Center | Avery Birds | |
8th | The Surge Dance Center | Addisyn Matthews | |
9th | The Surge Dance Center | Griffin Abrahamse | |
10th | The Surge Dance Center | Brooklyn Campbell |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | Anna Jeans | |
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | Avarose Campbell | |
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | Erika Allen | |
4th | IGNITE | Casey Tebben | |
5th | The Surge Dance Center | Hayden Deschane | |
6th | The Surge Dance Center | Savannah Frederick | |
7th | The Surge Dance Center | Abigail Broady | |
8th | IGNITE | Sam Deleo | |
9th | The Surge Dance Center | Meilani Pham | |
10th | The Surge Dance Center | Ainsley Ercanbrack | |
11th | Studio 89 | Natalie Lish | |
12th | IGNITE | Lauren Derheim | |
13th | The Surge Dance Center | Olivia Mcfarland | |
14th | IGNITE | Sarah Wilenzick | |
15th | IGNITE | Parker Wiess |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | Kameron Marenco | |
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | Lilli Moore | |
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | Phoebe Campbell | |
4th | IGNITE | Sydney Rudolph | |
5th | Studio 89 | Genevieve Antonetty | |
6th | IGNITE | Sage Overman | |
7th | Inspire Academy of Dance | Eren Kodera | |
8th | The Surge Dance Center | Chetza Espinosa | |
9th | The Surge Dance Center | Jasmine Kilcrease | |
10th | IGNITE | Saya Betzler | |
11th | IGNITE | Nikki Thompson | |
12th | The Surge Dance Center | Leah Brown | |
13th | The Surge Dance Center | Brie Iaia | |
14th | Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Vivianne Felker | |
15th | IGNITE | Camden Cox | |
16th | IGNITE | Adel Miller | |
17th | IGNITE | Avery Morton | |
18th | IGNITE | Solai Overman | |
19th | The Surge Dance Center | Mikaela Rabago | |
20th | Westlake Dance Center | Katy Harrison |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
4th | The Surge Dance Center | ||
5th | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | Studio 89 | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
3rd | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | IGNITE | ||
5th | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | Westlake Dance Center | ||
4th | Just For Kicks | ||
5th | Westlake Dance Center | ||
6th | The Surge Dance Center | ||
7th | Westlake Dance Center | ||
8th | Just For Kicks | ||
9th | Just For Kicks | ||
10th | Northwest School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
3rd | The Surge Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | The Surge Dance Center | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | The Surge Dance Center | ||
4th | The Surge Dance Center | ||
5th | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE | ||
2nd | IGNITE | ||
3rd | IGNITE | ||
4th | The Surge Dance Center | ||
5th | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | IGNITE |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Just For Kicks | ||
2nd | Northwest School of Dance | ||
3rd | Just For Kicks |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY | Just For Kicks | Sophie Clark (F) | |
Finalist | High Impact Dance Academy | Evelyn Mason (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY | Just For Kicks | Courtney Biernaski (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Addison Williams (F) | |
Finalist | High Impact Dance Academy | Annabella Oliver (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Jacen Ith (M) | |
Finalist | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Cailyn Curns (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Ben Jurado (M) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Lara Mann (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Elizabeth Pronovost (F) | |
Finalist | Freedom Dance Center | Jadan Michaelis (F) | |
Finalist | Higher Ground Dance Studio | Taylor Mann (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | The Surge Dance Center | Lochlyn Berquist (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Ila Howick (F) | |
Finalist | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Autumn Pratt (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Elliot Steele (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Lorelai Abrahamse (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rainey Cha (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | West Coast Dance Collective | Alexis Harper (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Brycen Ith (M) | |
Finalist | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Ava Lund (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Delaney Basile (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Elle Winn (F) | |
Finalist | Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Makenzie Tinnon (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Ignite Dance Center | Katie Fiore (F) | |
Finalist | Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Clarinka Pack (F) | |
Finalist | Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Sara Kelley (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | The Surge Dance Center | Zaylee Watson (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Piper Perusse (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | IGNITE | Jesse Rebhuhn (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Addisyn Matthews (F) | |
Finalist | Premiere Dance Center | Avery Birds (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Griffin Abrahamse (M) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sj Tollett (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Kate Woods (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Adele Buchanan (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | The Surge Dance Center | Avarose Campbell (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Anna Jeans (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Casey Tebben (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sam Deleo (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Hayden Deschane (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Parker Wiess (M) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Lauren Derheim (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Joanna Turner (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sarah Wilenzick (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Ryann Mcdonald (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Allie Herd (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Rhyley Pruitt (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Allison Fusaro (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Tabitha Knudson (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Hannah Wilenzick (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Mica Gerth (M) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Abbie Lacina (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | The Surge Dance Center | Lilli Moore (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Phoebe Campbell (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Sydney Rudolph (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Saya Betzler (F) | |
Finalist | The Surge Dance Center | Chetza Espinosa (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Camden Cox (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Nikki Thompson (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Avery Morton (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Victoria Yount (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Hannah Warren (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Celeste Jerome (F) | |
Finalist | IGNITE | Emily Suver (F) |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Awaken Performing Arts | Kaidyn Rickard | ||
Higher Ground Dance Studio | Iris Sanders | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Mia Harrington | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Alina Berry | ||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Lily Johnson | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Rian Candiloro | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Ben Jurado | ||
Cornerstone Studio | Morgan Larson | ||
Just For Kicks | Chloe Peterson | ||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Ava Schuffenhauer | ||
Awaken Performing Arts | Emily Holtcamp | ||
Freedom Dance Center | Aundrea Gresham | ||
Higher Ground Dance Studio | Taylor Mann | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Molly O'mara | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Audrey Yuchasz |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Payette's School of Dance | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
Just For Kicks | |||
Awaken Performing Arts | |||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | |||
Higher Ground Dance Studio | |||
Cornerstone Studio | |||
Freedom Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Surge Dance Center | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
IGNITE | |||
Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts | |||
Freedom Dance Center | |||
KAOS Dance Elite | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
Definitive Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Just For Kicks | |||
Freedom Dance Center | |||
Higher Ground Dance Studio | |||
Bollysteps Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Allegro Performing Arts Academy | Makenzie Tinnon | ||
Freedom Dance Center | Aundrea Vargas | ||
Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts | Sofia Divinsky | ||
Central Washington Dance Academy | Aidan Mckee-Bruns | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Victoria Hu | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Ethan Sprague | ||
KAOS Dance Elite | Shealynn Nagel | ||
Dance Expressions | Isabella Blair | ||
Cornerstone Studio | Kendall Larson | ||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Delia Teitzel | ||
PRYD | Alexis Harper | ||
Payette's School of Dance | Isabella Nagle | ||
Just For Kicks | Trinity David | ||
Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Lydia Gruner | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Emma Jurado | ||
Awaken Performing Arts | Rhiannon Davis | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Bella Ricciardi | ||
Glass House | Sierra Cox |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Payette's School of Dance | Audrianna Rouse | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Makenzie Rogers | ||
Higher Ground Dance Studio | Olivia Beisel | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Gabi Ward | ||
Just For Kicks | Brenna Parent |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
Payette's School of Dance | |||
Freedom Dance Center | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | |||
Central Washington Dance Academy | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Cornerstone Studio | |||
Just For Kicks | |||
Glass House | |||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | |||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Central Washington Dance Academy | |||
Pacific West Performing Arts | |||
Payette's School of Dance | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | |||
KAOS Dance Elite | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
Cornerstone Studio | |||
Just For Kicks |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
KAOS Dance Elite | |||
The Surge Dance Center | |||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
Freedom Dance Center | |||
Northwest School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Premiere Dance Center | Caitlyn Delovino | ||
Pacific West Performing Arts | Payton Hammitt | ||
IGNITE | Adele Buchanan | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Dakota Frederick |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Pacific West Performing Arts | Isabella Underwood | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Presley Gerspacher | ||
IGNITE | Avery Jerome | ||
Dance Expressions | Natalie Lish | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Ainsley Ercanbrack | ||
Awaken Performing Arts | Jenna Schmidt | ||
IGNITE | Lauren Derheim |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | Searra Yadvish | ||
Definitive Dance Studio | Kayla Levin | ||
Northwest School of Dance | Savannah Sherman | ||
Payette's School of Dance | Rylee Lucero | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Mikaela Rabago | ||
Dance Expressions | Genevieve Antonetty | ||
Awaken Performing Arts | Carly Jo Leonhardt | ||
IGNITE | Ellie Holliway | ||
Westlake Dance Center | Sam Thompson | ||
Inspire Academy of Dance | Eren Kodera | ||
Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts | Leah Jackson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE | |||
Pacific West Performing Arts | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
The Surge Dance Center | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Elizabeth's Dance Dimensions | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
Freedom Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Pacific West Performing Arts | |||
IGNITE | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
The Surge Dance Center | |||
Just For Kicks | |||
Definitive Dance Studio | |||
Northwest School of Dance | |||
Dance Expressions | |||
Westlake Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
The Surge Dance Center | |||
IGNITE | |||
The Surge Dance Center | |||
IGNITE |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Inspired to Move Dance Academy | Emily Johnson - Starz of Tomorrow 8 | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rainey Cha - Rising Starz 10 | ||
Payette's School of Dance | Patience Brown - Rising Starz 13 | ||
Ignite Dance Center | Katie Fiore - Rising Starz 17 | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Savannah Frederick - Elite Starz 14 | ||
Studio 89 | Genevieve Antonetty - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Surge Dance Center |
Lochlyn Berquist Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Mckenzie Snell Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Brycen Ith Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Mckenna Tester Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Adelyn Phommavanh, Olivia Akana Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8 $100 Scholarship |
||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Brycen Ith, Jacen Ith Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 $100 Scholarship |
||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Brycen Ith, Elle Winn Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 $100 Scholarship |
||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Ainsley Ortega, Anita Macagno Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 $100 Scholarship |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Zaylee Watson Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Dakota Frederick Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
IGNITE |
Anna Jeans Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
IGNITE |
Kameron Marenco Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Lorelai Abrahamse, Madelyn Carlson Elite Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8 $100 Scholarship |
||
IGNITE |
Madison Vanzandt, Alexandra Solinsky, Gianna Bragalone Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 $100 Scholarship |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Chetza Espinosa, Avarose Campbell, Phoebe Campbell Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 $100 Scholarship |
||
IGNITE |
Solai Overman, Saya Betzler, Avery Morton Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 $100 Scholarship |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
KAOS Dance Elite | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Just For Kicks | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Studio 89 | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Awaken Performing Arts | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Northwest School of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Freedom Dance Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Cornerstone Studio | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Freedom Dance Center | Rising Starz Large Group | ||
Westlake Dance Center | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Surge Dance Center | Best Jazz Performance | ||
IGNITE | Best Tap Performance | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Westlake Dance Center | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
IGNITE | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
IGNITE | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Petite DOY Winner | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Petite Solo | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz Junior DOY Winner | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Junior Solo | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen DOY Winner | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz Teen Solo | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Senior DOY Winner | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz Senior Solo | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Petite Small Group | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Junior Small Group | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen Small Group | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Senior Small Group | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Petite Large Group | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz Junior Large Group | ||
The Surge Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen Large Group | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz Senior Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Just For Kicks | Sophie Clark |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
KAOS Dance Elite |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Expressions |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
The Surge Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Just For Kicks | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio | Rising Starz | ||
IGNITE | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
IGNITE |
Taptastic Tapping! Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Freedom Dance Center |
Way to Work Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Just For Kicks |
Artistry in Motion Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Payette's School of Dance |
Dynamic Dancers Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
KAOS Dance Elite |
Divalicious Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Definitive Dance Studio |
Rolling In Emotion Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Aspire Academy of Expressive Arts |
Attitude In The House Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Northwest School of Dance |
100% Sassy Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Visual Poetry Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Studio 89 |
Quirky and Cool Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Fabulous Feet Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Spectacular Staging Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Freedom Dance Center |
Watch Out A.B.D.C. Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
Bollysteps Dance Studio |
Top Notch Performance Starz of Tomorrow Large Group |
||
IGNITE |
Rising Stars Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Karin Kirkland School of Dance |
Le Petite Talent Rising Starz Small Group |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Tap Attack Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Pacific West Performing Arts |
Sophisticated and Sassy Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Studio 89 |
Girls Got Swagger Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Payette's School of Dance |
Artistry in Motion Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Just For Kicks |
Lovely Lyrical Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Inspired to Move Dance Academy |
Beautiful Message Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Northwest School of Dance |
Broadway Bound Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |
Pretty as a Picture Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Cornerstone Studio |
Models on the Runway Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Definitive Dance Studio |
Incredible Connection Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Just For Kicks |
Disney Magic Dancers Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Cornerstone Studio |
Dynamic Performance Rising Starz Small Group |
||
KAOS Dance Elite |
Fun And Flirty Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Northwest School of Dance |
Sizzling Style Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Studio 89 |
Fierce Attack Rising Starz Large Group |
||
Freedom Dance Center |
Energy Overload Rising Starz Large Group |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Swaggin Style Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Pacific West Performing Arts |
Funtastic Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Definitive Dance Studio |
Electric Energy Elite Starz Small Group |
||
IGNITE |
Simply Sensatoinal Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Just For Kicks |
Dynamic Performance Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Northwest School of Dance |
Powerful connection Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Awaken Performing Arts |
Lovely Lyrical Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Westlake Dance Center |
Terrific Transitions Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Studio 89 |
Powerful Performance Elite Starz Small Group |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Incredible Connection Elite Starz Large Group |
||
IGNITE |
Way to Work It Elite Starz Large Group |
||
The Surge Dance Center |
Spectacular Staging Elite Starz Large Group |
||
IGNITE |
Syncopated Style Elite Starz Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Rhythm & Soul Dance Studio |