Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | All That Glitters | Anavictoria Dejusus |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Alexa Hackman | |
2nd | Starmaker Performing Arts | Mackenzie Obreza | |
3rd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Emerson Jenkins | |
4th | Bourn Academy of Dance | London Beard | |
5th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Charlize George | |
6th | Above The Barre | Emma Lee | |
7th | Platinum Dance Company | Faith Peters | |
8th | All That Glitters | Hannah Richards | |
9th | Platinum Dance Company | Aubrina Paolella | |
10th | Above The Barre | Maxine Molosky |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | Ella Doll | |
2nd | Above The Barre | Danaca Mcbride | |
3rd | Above The Barre | Natalia Pirro | |
4th | Starmaker Performing Arts | Gabrielle Lafond | |
5th | Above The Barre | Ava Guzik | |
6th | Formations Haus of Dance | Jacob Measley | |
7th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | Cheyenne Colvin | |
8th | Starmaker Performing Arts | Olivia Leach | |
9th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | Sara Reardon | |
10th | Above The Barre | Zoey Peters |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Formations Haus of Dance | Sophia Carlozzi | |
2nd | Above The Barre | Ashley Eavenson | |
3rd | Formations Haus of Dance | Emily Gonzalez | |
4th | Starmaker Performing Arts | Isabela Siordia | |
5th | Studio West PAC | Miley Tylicki | |
6th | Formations Haus of Dance | Chloe Belcher | |
7th | Platinum Dance Company | Callie Garlow | |
8th | Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | Grace Yuhas | |
9th | Platinum Dance Company | Alivia Babuka | |
10th | Above The Barre | Olivia Handa |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | Glorian Rosello | |
2nd | Above The Barre | Kadence Fleming | |
3rd | Above The Barre | Giulia Fornaro |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | All That Glitters | ||
3rd | Lisa Renee's Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Starmaker Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | ||
2nd | Formations Haus of Dance | ||
3rd | Starmaker Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starmaker Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | All That Glitters | ||
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Platinum Dance Company | ||
5th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
6th | Above The Barre | ||
7th | Above The Barre | ||
8th | Above The Barre | ||
9th | Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | ||
10th | Bourn Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) | ||
2nd | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Miss Kristin's Dance Studio | ||
5th | Above The Barre | ||
6th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | ||
7th | Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) | ||
8th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
9th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | ||
10th | Starmaker Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Studio West PAC | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Platinum Dance Company | ||
4th | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
5th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Broadway Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Platinum Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | Kynzli Vetrone | |
2nd | All That Glitters | Adelia Paulino Eliseo | |
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | Reese Heropulos | |
4th | Above The Barre | Olivia Corbett | |
5th | All That Glitters | Kylie Tunison |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Lauren Hudach | |
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | Amber Rayman | |
3rd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Charlie Brophy | |
4th | Platinum Dance Company | Alyssa Nelson | |
5th | Above The Barre | Maeve Walsh | |
6th | Above The Barre | Madelyn Maly | |
7th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Allison Shane | |
8th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Harper Shuman | |
9th | Above The Barre | Mikayla Leahy | |
10th | Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Makenzie Burns |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | Alyssa Pietrocola | |
2nd | Starmaker Performing Arts | Gabrielle Muckley | |
3rd | Above The Barre | Meghan Hicks | |
4th | Above The Barre | Eva Mesaros | |
5th | Above The Barre | Aubrey Kocsis | |
6th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Casey Shaffer | |
7th | Above The Barre | Charlotte Roche | |
8th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Josie Kotuce | |
9th | Above The Barre | Alyn Trotter | |
10th | Above The Barre | Peyton Kaufhold |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | Sarah Andrews | |
2nd | Starmaker Performing Arts | Haley Elkins | |
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | Kyle Fitzpatrick | |
4th | Above The Barre | Sarah Verburg | |
5th | Above The Barre | Adriana Merdita | |
6th | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Katie Wheeler | |
7th | Studio West PAC | Olivia Scott | |
8th | Starmaker Performing Arts | Jade Holloway | |
9th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Isabella Cursio | |
10th | All That Glitters | Miranda Bugos | |
11th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Alexa Bishop | |
12th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Lexiss Feser | |
13th | Dancexcel Medina | Makenna Hopkins | |
14th | Above The Barre | Sophia Torres | |
15th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Rachel Sivy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
3rd | All That Glitters |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | ||
5th | Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Above The Barre | ||
5th | All That Glitters |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dancexcel Medina | ||
2nd | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Studio West PAC | ||
4th | Michelle's Dance Company | ||
5th | Studio West PAC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | All That Glitters | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
5th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
4th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Above The Barre | ||
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
6th | Above The Barre | ||
7th | Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | ||
8th | Miss Kristin's Dance Studio | ||
9th | Dancexcel Medina | ||
10th | Miss Kristin's Dance Studio |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | Above The Barre | ||
6th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | ||
7th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
8th | Dancexcel Medina | ||
9th | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
10th | Broadway Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | All That Glitters |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | ||
2nd | Broadway Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Above The Barre | ||
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | Kristiana Recko | |
2nd | Above The Barre | Madelyn Blatnica | |
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | Kiera Kemple | |
4th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Bennett Beun | |
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Ella Hawrylak | |
6th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Lilly Caldwell | |
7th | All That Glitters | Samantha Heidinger | |
8th | Above The Barre | Paige Bielozer | |
9th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Findley Gilmore | |
10th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Isabella Iero |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | Lucy Smith | |
2nd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Ava Hackman | |
3rd | Above The Barre | Rylie Kuhn | |
4th | Above The Barre | Riley Zahorchak | |
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Natalie Burnett | |
6th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Alona Litsey | |
7th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Arabella Stratton | |
8th | Above The Barre | Beatrice Ghosn | |
9th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Natalie Norden | |
10th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Kennedy Shuman |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | Julianna Hess | |
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | Hannah Justice | |
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | Peyton Kolasky | |
4th | Broadway Performing Arts Center | Wyatt Schmidt | |
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Casey Cestary | |
6th | Above The Barre | Caleb Kocsis | |
7th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Emma Gilmore | |
8th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Tessa Galletta | |
9th | Bourn Academy of Dance | Amanda Rambach | |
10th | Above The Barre | Hannah Rogers | |
11th | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Madi Dundon | |
12th | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Ashley Pohlod | |
13th | Studio West PAC | Tegan Riffey | |
14th | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Olivia Balawender | |
15th | Studio West PAC | Sophie Stephens |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
5th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre | ||
2nd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Studio West PAC | ||
4th | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | ||
5th | Studio West PAC | ||
6th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
7th | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
8th | Studio West PAC | ||
9th | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | ||
10th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
6th | Above The Barre | ||
7th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
8th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
9th | Above The Barre | ||
10th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
5th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | ||
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
5th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
6th | Above The Barre | ||
7th | Studio West PAC | ||
8th | Studio West PAC | ||
9th | Starmaker Performing Arts | ||
10th | Studio West PAC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
2nd | Above The Barre | ||
3rd | Above The Barre | ||
4th | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
5th | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Bourn Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | ||
3rd | Studio West PAC |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Above The Barre |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY | All That Glitters | Anavictoria Dejusus (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY | Bourn Academy of Dance | London Beard (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Emma Lee (F) | |
Finalist | Platinum Dance Company | Aubrina Paolella (F) | |
Finalist | All That Glitters | Hannah Richards (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Maxine Molosky (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY | Above The Barre | Ava Guzik (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Danaca Mcbride (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Natalia Pirro (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY | Above The Barre | Ashley Eavenson (F) | |
Finalist | Platinum Dance Company | Alivia Babuka (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Petite DOY | All That Glitters | Adelia Paulino Eliseo (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Madelynn Fine (F) | |
Finalist | All That Glitters | Kylie Tunison (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Olivia Corbett (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Lucy Norris (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Lauren Hudach (F) | |
Finalist | Bourn Academy of Dance | Amber Rayman (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Maeve Walsh (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Madelyn Maly (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Charlie Brophy (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Allison Shane (F) | |
Finalist | Platinum Dance Company | Alyssa Nelson (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Harper Shuman (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Above The Barre | Aubrey Kocsis (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Meghan Hicks (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Eva Mesaros (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Peyton Kaufhold (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Alyn Trotter (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Charlotte Roche (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Allison Shaffer (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Victoria Chase (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Jordyn Maddox (F) | |
Finalist | All That Glitters | Hailey Tunison (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Ava Izzo (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Above The Barre | Adriana Merdita (F) | |
Finalist | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Katie Wheeler (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Isabella Cursio (F) | |
Finalist | All That Glitters | Miranda Bugos (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Lexiss Feser (F) | |
Finalist | Dancexcel Medina | Makenna Hopkins (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Above The Barre | Kristiana Recko (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Madelyn Blatnica (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Paige Bielozer (F) | |
Finalist | All That Glitters | Samantha Heidinger (F) | |
Finalist | All That Glitters | Gabriella Riffle (F) | |
Finalist | Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Mia Caponi (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Izabella Puskar (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Above The Barre | Riley Zahorchak (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Kylie Rump (F) | |
Finalist | Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Rilyn Stayer (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Madison Buie (F) | |
Finalist | Above The Barre | Avery Caudill (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Above The Barre | Caleb Kocsis (M) | |
Finalist | Bourn Academy of Dance | Hannah Justice (F) | |
Finalist | Broadway Performing Arts Center | Wyatt Schmidt (M) | |
Finalist | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Ashley Pohlod (F) | |
Finalist | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Madi Dundon (F) | |
Finalist | Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Olivia Balawender (F) |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance | Ella Doll | ||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | Sara Reardon | ||
Starmaker Performing Arts | Sarah Gross | ||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Zahara Willis | ||
Foormations Haus of Dance | Jacob Measley | ||
Above The Barre | Zoey Peters | ||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | Rory Kaltenbach |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Platinum Dance Company | Alivia Babuka | ||
Foormations Haus of Dance | Chloe Belcher | ||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | Grace Yuhas | ||
Studio West PAC | Alyssa Martter |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre | Giulia Fornaro | ||
Starmaker Performing Arts | Victoria Cole | ||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Madison Skinner |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Starmaker Performing Arts | |||
Above The Barre | |||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | |||
Foormations Haus of Dance | |||
Platinum Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | |||
Dancexcel | |||
Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) | |||
Foormations Haus of Dance | |||
Miss Kristin's Dance Studio | |||
Above The Barre | |||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | |||
Starmaker Performing Arts | |||
Platinum Dance Company | |||
Studio West PAC |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Platinum Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Ryleigh Speelman | ||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Makenzie Burns | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Amber Rayman | ||
Johnsons Dance and Gymnastics | Sarina Hendricks | ||
Above The Barre | Arden Fujimura | ||
Platinum Dance Company | Alyssa Nelson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
All That Glitters | Hailey Tunison | ||
Above The Barre | Caitlin Culler | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Allison Shaffer | ||
Michelles dancing connection | Alyssa Resnick | ||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Sevanna Hamad | ||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | Hanna Abazi | ||
Studio West PAC | Grace Maslyk | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Gianna Swank | ||
Dancexcel | Emily Cheng | ||
Johnsons Dance and Gymnastics | Georgia Barnes | ||
Starmaker Performing Arts | Gabrielle Muckley |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Maria Poppenhouse | ||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | Talea Tauffer | ||
Starmaker Performing Arts | Haley Elkins | ||
Michelles dancing connection | Marissa Mitchell | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Lexi Conley | ||
Above The Barre | Megan Moore | ||
Studio West PAC | Kaitlyn Kuchar | ||
All That Glitters | Miranda Bugos | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Morgan Skala | ||
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Parker Gorman | ||
Dancexcel | Francesca Mcafee |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) | |||
Miss Kristin's Dance Studio | |||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | |||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | |||
Above The Barre |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
All That Glitters | |||
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Above The Barre | |||
Starmaker Performing Arts | |||
Michelles dancing connection |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio | |||
Studio West PAC | |||
Dancexcel | |||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | |||
Above The Barre | |||
Miss Kristin's Dance Studio | |||
Michelles dancing connection | |||
Dancexcel | |||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | |||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | |||
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Starmaker Performing Arts | |||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre | |||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | |||
Starmaker Performing Arts | |||
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Studio West PAC |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance | Grace Kemple | ||
All That Glitters | Gabriella Riffle | ||
Above The Barre | Izabella Puskar | ||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Mia Caponi | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Bennett Beun |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Addison Jenkins | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Gabrielle Bolanz | ||
Above The Barre | Madison Buie | ||
Studio West PAC | Kamryn Richardson |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Calista Ring | ||
Studio West PAC | Emma Advent | ||
Above The Barre | Mckay Brown | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Emma Gilmore | ||
Starmaker Performing Arts | Sophie Haynes | ||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | Wyatt Schmidt | ||
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Olivia Balawender |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
All That Glitters | |||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | |||
Above The Barre | |||
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | |||
Studio West PAC | |||
Starmaker Performing Arts | |||
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre | |||
All That Glitters | |||
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | |||
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | |||
Studio West PAC | |||
Starmaker Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Above The Barre | |||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | |||
Studio West PAC |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre | |||
Bourn Academy of Dance | |||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | |||
Studio West PAC |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Malik Willis - Starz of Tomorrow 6 | ||
Studio West PAC | Jasmin Johnson - Starz of Tomorrow 14 | ||
Above The Barre | Keely Vasquez - Rising Starz 12 | ||
Starmaker Performing Arts | Alexis Neal - Rising Starz 15 | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Bennett Beun - Elite Starz 11 | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Hannah Justice - Elite Starz 15 |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance |
Kynzli Vetrone Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
Lauren Hudach Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Above The Barre |
Alyssa Pietrocola Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Above The Barre |
Sarah Andrews Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Bourn Academy of Dance |
Olivia Calabretta, Elizabeth Hawrylak, Amber Rayman Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8 $100 Scholarship |
||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
Tyler Satava, Gabriella Satava, Charlie Brophy Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 $100 Scholarship |
||
Starmaker Performing Arts |
Emma Hitch, Gabrielle Muckley Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 $100 Scholarship |
||
Dancexcel Medina |
Makenna Hopkins, Francesca Mcafee, Mary Schirripa Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 $100 Scholarship |
||
Above The Barre |
Kristiana Recko Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Above The Barre |
Lucy Smith Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Above The Barre |
Julianna Hess Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
Lauren Hudach, Bennett Beun Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 $100 Scholarship |
||
Bourn Academy of Dance |
Findley Gilmore, Emma Gilmore Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 $100 Scholarship |
||
Above The Barre |
Brooke Boynar, Caleb Kocsis Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 $100 Scholarship |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
All That Glitters | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Platinum Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Above The Barre | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Studio West PAC | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Studio West PAC | Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Broadway Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Studio West PAC | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Elite Starz Small Group | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Best Jazz Performance | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Best Tap Performance | ||
Above The Barre | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Junior DOY Winner | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Junior Solo | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Senior DOY Winner | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Senior Solo | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Junior Small Group | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Teen Small Group | ||
Lisa's School of Dance, Inc. | Elite Starz Senior Small Group | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Junior Large Group | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Teen Large Group | ||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Elite Starz Senior Large Group | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Junior Line | ||
Bourn Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Teen Line | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz Senior Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance | Emerson Jackson |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
All That Glitters |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Above The Barre |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Bourn Academy of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
Miss Kristin's Dance Studio | Rising Starz | ||
Above The Barre | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
TOO CUTE FOR WORDS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Platinum Dance Company |
COMPLETELY COMMITED Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Above The Barre |
ANGELIC DANCERS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Starmaker Performing Arts |
BROADWAY BOUND Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Cuyahoga Falls Dance Center |
FUNTASTIC AWARD Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Broadway Performing Arts Center |
BREATH OF FRESH AIR Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Dancexcel Medina |
100% PURE ENERGY Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio |
GREAT USE OF STAGE Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Inspirations Dance and Preforming Arts Company (IDAPAC) |
LIVIN' LIFE! Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Miss Kristin's Dance Studio |
SMILES FOR MILES Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Studio West PAC |
SPARKLING DIVAS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Formations Haus of Dance |
CREATIVE CONCEPT Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
All That Glitters |
LITTLE PROFESSIONALS Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Broadway Performing Arts Center |
BEAUTY AND GRACE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Miss Kristin's Dance Studio |
ART IN MOTION Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Above The Barre |
ELECTRIC ENERGY Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Dancexcel Medina |
ENERGY PLUS Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Michelle's Dance Company |
PRETTY PICTURES Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Bourn Academy of Dance |
AMAZING COMMITMENT Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Starmaker Performing Arts |
GREAT USE OF STAGE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Lisa Renee's Dance Studio |
THEY GOT SWAG Rising Starz Small Group |
||
All That Glitters |
ENERGY PLUS Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Broadway Performing Arts Center |
CLASSIC FUN Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Starmaker Performing Arts |
MTV, HERE WE COME! Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Bourn Academy of Dance |
JOYFUL TAPPIN' Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Above The Barre |
THANKS FOR THE SMILE Elite Starz Small Group |
||
All That Glitters |
GREAT USE OF THE STAGE Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
CRISP, CLEAN, AND FIERCE Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Bourn Academy of Dance |
CAPTIVATING PERFORMANCE Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Starmaker Performing Arts |
AWESOME RHYTHMS Elite Starz Small Group |
||
Studio West PAC |
DYNAMIC PLUS Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Soul Inspired Dance Complex |
TRULY COMMITTED Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Above The Barre |
CREATIVE ARTISTRY Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Bourn Academy of Dance |
CAPTIVATING PERFORMANCE Elite Starz Large Group & Line |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Studio West PAC |