Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #50 Dimples
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Kylie Brooks
2nd – #54 Who Let The Dogs Out
Play Video
Lindsey Claire Dance Company Madison Sullivan
3rd – #52 Born To Entertain
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Rhylynn Payne

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #16 When I Grow Up
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Delaina Frazier
2nd – #8 Bend And Snap
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Jailee Lofton
3rd – #5 Cover Girl
Play Video
Flip City foley Millie Norton
4th – #14 Shake The Room
Play Video
The Dance Company Audrianna Biggers
5th – #17 Go The Distance
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Kelsie Mitchell
6th – #2 Baby I'm A Star
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Caylee Price
7th – #1 Baptize Me
Play Video
The Dance Company Anna O'briant
8th – #15 Fergalicious
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Krymsen Giles
9th – #3 Weird People
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Monroe Jordan
10th – #11 Bang Dem Sticks
Play Video
Lindsey Claire Dance Company Bella Russell

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #37 Slay
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy Aniston Williams
2nd – #22 About That Walk
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Bailey Stinson
3rd – #19 The Human Way
Play Video
The Dance Company Peyton Howell
4th – #24 All Because Of You
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Cara English
5th – #18 Wipe Out
Play Video
Creative Dance & Gymnastics Zariah Tompkins
6th – #20 Circus
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Shelby Collier
7th – #46 Night Owl
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Bradleigh Stinson
8th – #26 Come Down To This
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Crimson Davis
9th – #30 A Mothers Prayer
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Aiyannah Mcghee
10th – #25 Come As You Are
Play Video
Center Stage Eleanor Guilford

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #64 Opportunity
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy Andersen Cummins
2nd – #61 River
Play Video
Creative Dance & Gymnastics Shelby Gunter
3rd – #60 Ring Them Bells
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Emily Chaney
4th – #56 Jealous
Play Video
The Dance Company Jessi Breedlove
5th – #62 Bad Guy
Play Video
Next Level Dance Company Maylee Lockley

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #69 Elton
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance Lily Powell
2nd – #70 Walking Papers
Play Video
The Dance Company Georgia Claire Rudolph
3rd – #68 Antidote
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy Ryleigh Terrell

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #148 Friends
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #138 Sas It Up
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
2nd – #136 Legs
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
3rd – #135 Let's Hear It For The Boy
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #142 There You'll Be
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
2nd – #140 Pop Drop And Roll
Play Video
Creative Dance & Gymnastics
3rd – #146 Jealous Of The Angels
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
4th – #144 Coming In Hot
Play Video
Next Level Dance Company
5th – #145 Non-Stop
Play Video
Center Stage

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #150 We Are Going To Be Friends
Play Video
Broadway South Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 5 & Under

1st – #200 Beach Babes
Play Video
The Dance Company
2nd – #189 Workout
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
3rd – #188 Over The Rainbow
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #179 Respect
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
2nd – #173 The Rose
Play Video
The Dance Company
3rd – #176 Fashionista
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
4th – #172 Lullaby
Play Video
Flip City foley
5th – #170 Fields Of Gold
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
6th – #184 Fly
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
7th – #185 Hokey Pokey
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
8th – #182 Expensive
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
9th – #186 Ease On Down The Road
Play Video
Creative Dance & Gymnastics
10th – #181 Proud Mary
Play Video
The Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #198 Carry You
Play Video
Flip City foley
2nd – #197 Via Dolorosa
Play Video
Next Level Dance Company
3rd – #196 Nails Hair Hips
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
4th – #191 My Heart Will Go On
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
5th – #192 Puttin' On The Ritz
Play Video
Next Level Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #205 Mama Knows Best
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
2nd – #204 Familiar
Play Video
The Dance Company
3rd – #202 Shake It Like A Pom Pon
Play Video
Suzie Mccraw School of Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #199 The Way You Make Me Feel
Play Video
Next Level Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #161 Boom
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #162 Latin Fever
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
2nd – #166 Power Of The Dream
Play Video
Rising Stars studio of dance
3rd – #164 Mama Yo
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy
4th – #160 Forever Young
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy
5th – #165 Jailhouse Rock
Play Video
Suzie Mccraw School of Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #194 Selfie
Play Video
Suzie Mccraw School of Dance

Top Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #101 Wash That Man
Play Video
Creative Dance Eva Gonzales
2nd – #102 Go On Darling
Play Video
The Dance Company Emory Hart Pettit
3rd – #105 Snow
Play Video
Creative Dance Brielle Burlett

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #120 What Am I Doing Here
Play Video
Creative Dance Abigail Alleman
2nd – #121 Raise The Roof
Play Video
Creative Dance Camryn Elliers
3rd – #126 Eyes
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Jalyn Johnson
4th – #117 Hit The Road Jack
Play Video
Creative Dance Alina Lee
5th – #124 Here With You
Play Video
Creative Dance Brinkleigh Bounds
6th – #123 Life Of The Party
Play Video
Creative Dance Macie Moore
7th – #111 Whatever You Imagine
Play Video
Creative Dance Aubree Dillon
8th – #125 Note To God
Play Video
Lindsey Claire Dance Company Mykal-Michele Williams
9th – #119 Symphony
Play Video
Center Stage Destiny Carpenter
10th – #112 Lightweight
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Ali Wynne

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #268 Attention
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Kloey Bradley
2nd – #278 Vienna
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Haley Collins
3rd – #264 Lovely
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Cynsear Epting
4th – #274 Walking Papers
Play Video
Rage Dance Center Elizabeth Mcarthur
5th – #270 Change Is Everything
Play Video
The Dance Company Lillian Jordan
6th – #256 Never Enough
Play Video
The Dance Company Grayson Blaylock
7th – #257 Satellite
Play Video
Rage Dance Center Riley Clough
8th – #277 Don't Worry
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy Emory Mitchell
9th – #275 Taken
Play Video
The Dance Company Maggie Steed
10th – #255 Cosmic Love
Play Video
Rage Dance Center Lorelei Swinford

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #287 Reflection
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Virginia Ard
2nd – #292 Rise Up
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Leslie Black
3rd – #281 Fading
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Makenzie Legath
4th – #291 Trampoline
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Abby Wynne
5th – #294 Yours
Play Video
Center Stage Jordyn Lolley
6th – #293 Six Feet Under
Play Video
Center Stage Emma Edgington
7th – #284 It Doesn't Hurt
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Annie Martin
8th – #282 Goodbye Yellowbrick Road
Play Video
Lindsey Claire Dance Company Aliza Williams
9th – #288 Ashes
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy Abby Legear
10th – #285 I Wanna Dance With Somebody
Play Video
kbdanz Kyla Carpenter

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #129 No Excuses
Play Video
kbdanz

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #132 Shake The Room
Play Video
Creative Dance
2nd – #133 Shake The Room
Play Video
kbdanz
3rd – #131 Somebody To Love
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #249 Incomplete
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
2nd – #247 Grounded
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
3rd – #250 Sisters
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #252 End Of Love
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
2nd – #254 Carry You
Play Video
Center Stage
3rd – #253 Toxic
Play Video
Lindsey Claire Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #223 Anywhere But Here
Play Video
Creative Dance
2nd – #228 Latin Party
Play Video
Creative Dance
3rd – #221 Wocket In My Pocket
Play Video
Rage Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #229 Proud Mary
Play Video
Creative Dance
2nd – #235 Mambo
Play Video
kbdanz
3rd – #232 Unraveling
Play Video
The Dance Company
4th – #224 Order Up!
Play Video
kbdanz
5th – #226 Running Up That Hill
Play Video
The Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #241 Work
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
2nd – #238 Creep
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
3rd – #234 Unknown To You
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
4th – #240 Fever
Play Video
kbdanz
5th – #239 Slip
Play Video
The Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #237 Lonesome
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
2nd – #233 Beychella
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
3rd – #230 Fallen
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #208 L.O.V.E
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #211 Clown
Play Video
Creative Dance
2nd – #210 Piñata
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy
3rd – #214 Playground
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #212 Drizzy
Play Video
Rage Dance Center
2nd – #209 Turn Back Time
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy
3rd – #218 We Both Reached For The Gun
Play Video
The Dance Company
4th – #217 Bridge Over Troubled Water
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy
5th – #215 A Tribute To The King
Play Video
kbdanz

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #220 Flying On My Own
Play Video
Five Flags Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Line 9 - 11

1st – #219 Saddle Up
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #151 Something To Believe In
Play Video
Creative Dance Kenleigh Weil

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #153 Power Of The Dream
Play Video
Creative Dance Kaylee Perry
2nd – #154 Old Days
Play Video
Broadway South Dance Haleigh Swearingen
3rd – #152 Boom Boom Pow
Play Video
Dothan School of Dance Kenzie Wagoner

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #79 Angel By The Wings
Play Video
Creative Dance Mia Barone
2nd – #78 Black Out
Play Video
Creative Dance Rachael Reese
3rd – #76 Amazing Grace
Play Video
Baypointe Dance Academy Reagan Chin
4th – #82 Quiet Uptown
Play Video
Creative Dance Abigayle Scully
5th – #77 Love Me Still
Play Video
Creative Dance Kiley Harris

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #96 What I Feel
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Ralyn Johnson
2nd – #89 Wonderful Tonight
Play Video
Creative Dance Chloe Couvillion
3rd – #99 Dream
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company Madelyn Lott
4th – #95 Water From The Moon
Play Video
Creative Dance Megan Ford
5th – #91 Can't Let Go
Play Video
Creative Dance Baylor Bounds

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #88 Tomorrow
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #72 Eaten Alive
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #75 Closing
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company
2nd – #73 Irrelevant
Play Video
Creative Dance
3rd – #74 Not Ready
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #206 Via Dolorosa
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #246 Stay
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #183 Knocking On Heavens Door
Play Video
Creative Dance
2nd – #178 Sweet Dreams
Play Video
Creative Dance
3rd – #187 Rip It Up
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #168 Mr.Monotony
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Elite Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #158 Gypsy
Play Video
Creative Dance

Top Production

1st – #155 A Tale From The Savanna
Play Video
On Moving Dance Company

Top Super Line

1st – #157 We Will Rock You
Play Video
Creative Dance

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY – #50 Dimples On Moving Dance Company Kylie Brooks (F)
Finalist – #52 Born To Entertain On Moving Dance Company Rhylynn Payne (F)
Finalist – #51 Cowgirl Dance Center Stage Bayleigh Sizemore (F)
Finalist – #53 Sweet Old-Fashioned Girl On Moving Dance Company Landri Orgeron (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY – #2 Baby I'm A Star On Moving Dance Company Caylee Price (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY – #22 About That Walk Rising Stars studio of dance Bailey Stinson (F)
Finalist – #46 Night Owl Rising Stars studio of dance Bradleigh Stinson (F)
Finalist – #34 Glitter Five Flags Dance Academy Zoey Romine (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY – #60 Ring Them Bells On Moving Dance Company Emily Chaney (F)
Finalist – #63 Tiny Voice Baypointe Dance Academy Anna Grace Golfos (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Senior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Senior DOY – #69 Elton Rising Stars studio of dance Lily Powell (N/A)

Rising Starz Petite DOY

Rising Starz Petite DOY – #102 Go On Darling The Dance Company Emory Hart Pettit (F)
Finalist – #104 Glamorous Life Creative Dance Isabella Toledo (F)

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #121 Raise The Roof Creative Dance Camryn Elliers (F)
Finalist – #126 Eyes On Moving Dance Company Jalyn Johnson (F)
Finalist – #123 Life Of The Party Creative Dance Macie Moore (F)
Finalist – #119 Symphony Center Stage Destiny Carpenter (F)
Finalist – #110 99 Red Balloons Center Stage Chloe Winters (F)

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #278 Vienna On Moving Dance Company Haley Collins (F)
Finalist – #264 Lovely Five Flags Dance Academy Cynsear Epting (M)
Finalist – #277 Don't Worry Baypointe Dance Academy Emory Mitchell (F)
Finalist – #265 God Only Knows Baypointe Dance Academy Emma Pippin (F)
Finalist – #275 Taken The Dance Company Maggie Steed (F)

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #287 Reflection On Moving Dance Company Virginia Ard (F)
Finalist – #294 Yours Center Stage Jordyn Lolley (F)
Finalist – #281 Fading On Moving Dance Company Makenzie Legath (F)
Finalist – #293 Six Feet Under Center Stage Emma Edgington (F)

Elite Starz Petite DOY

Elite Starz Petite DOY – #151 Something To Believe In Creative Dance Kenleigh Weil (F)

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #153 Power Of The Dream Creative Dance Kaylee Perry (F)

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #83 Papa Creative Dance Mia Barone (F)
Finalist – #76 Amazing Grace Baypointe Dance Academy Reagan Chin (F)

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #90 Someone Like You On Moving Dance Company Ralyn Johnson (F)
Finalist – #99 Dream On Moving Dance Company Madelyn Lott (F)
Finalist – #89 Wonderful Tonight Creative Dance Chloe Couvillion (F)
Finalist – #91 Can't Let Go Creative Dance Baylor Bounds (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group All Stars

#196 Nails Hair Hips Rising Stars studio of dance
#198 Carry You Flip City foley
#199 The Way You Make Me Feel Next Level Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group All Stars

#159 Carry You The Dance Company
#160 Forever Young Baypointe Dance Academy
#165 Jailhouse Rock Suzie Mccraw School of Dance

Rising Starz Small Group All Stars

#234 Unknown To You Five Flags Dance Academy
#236 The Party Rage Dance Center
#239 Slip The Dance Company
#240 Fever kbdanz
#242 Werk Lindsey Claire Dance Company
#233 Beychella On Moving Dance Company

Elite Starz Solo All Stars

#76 Amazing Grace Baypointe Dance Academy Reagan Chin
#79 Angel By The Wings Creative Dance Mia Barone
#84 Read All About It kbdanz Presley Ann Brown
#97 Paid Robinson's School of Dance Cassie Pruitt
#99 Dream On Moving Dance Company Madelyn Lott

Elite Starz Small Group All Stars

#207 Seasons On Moving Dance Company
#246 Stay Creative Dance

Elite Starz Line All Stars

#158 Gypsy Creative Dance

KAR Convention Scholarships

#34 Glitter Five Flags Dance Academy Zoey Romine - Starz of Tomorrow 9
#126 Eyes On Moving Dance Company Jalyn Johnson - Rising Starz 11
#264 Lovely Five Flags Dance Academy Cynsear Epting - Rising Starz 13
#76 Amazing Grace Baypointe Dance Academy Reagan Chin - Elite Starz 13

TDX Scholarships

#101 Wash That Man Creative Dance Eva Gonzales
Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#120 What Am I Doing Here Creative Dance Abigail Alleman
Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#268 Attention Five Flags Dance Academy Kloey Bradley
Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#287 Reflection On Moving Dance Company Virginia Ard
Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#129 No Excuses kbdanz Lizzy Hayes Odem, Sophie Helton
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8
$100 Scholarship
#132 Shake The Room Creative Dance Lenley Arabie, Macie Moore
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11
$100 Scholarship
#249 Incomplete Five Flags Dance Academy Cynsear Epting, Kloey Bradley
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14
$100 Scholarship
#252 End Of Love Five Flags Dance Academy Sophia Comeaux, Leslie Black, Annie Martin
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19
$100 Scholarship
#151 Something To Believe In Creative Dance Kenleigh Weil
Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#153 Power Of The Dream Creative Dance Kaylee Perry
Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#79 Angel By The Wings Creative Dance Mia Barone
Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#96 What I Feel On Moving Dance Company Ralyn Johnson
Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#88 Tomorrow Creative Dance Mia Barone, Kaylee Perry, Kenleigh Weil
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11
$100 Scholarship
#72 Eaten Alive Creative Dance Mia Barone, Lexi Pichon, Abigayle Scully
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14
$100 Scholarship
#75 Closing On Moving Dance Company Ralyn Johnson, Makenzie Legath, Madelyn Lott
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19
$100 Scholarship

Best Costume

#182 Expensive Five Flags Dance Academy Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#161 Boom On Moving Dance Company Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#224 Order Up! kbdanz Rising Starz Small Group
#218 We Both Reached For The Gun The Dance Company Rising Starz Large Group
#207 Seasons On Moving Dance Company Elite Starz Small Group
#183 Knocking On Heavens Door Creative Dance Elite Starz Large Group

Most Entertaining

#173 The Rose The Dance Company Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#160 Forever Young Baypointe Dance Academy Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#237 Lonesome On Moving Dance Company Rising Starz Small Group
#212 Drizzy Rage Dance Center Rising Starz Large Group
#246 Stay Creative Dance Elite Starz Small Group
#178 Sweet Dreams Creative Dance Elite Starz Large Group

People's Choice Award

#237 Lonesome On Moving Dance Company

Outstanding Performance Winners

#178 Sweet Dreams Creative Dance Best Jazz Performance
#206 Via Dolorosa Creative Dance Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#158 Gypsy Creative Dance Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Global Dance Championships 2020 Bids to Win

#151 Something To Believe In Creative Dance Elite Starz Petite DOY Winner
#151 Something To Believe In Creative Dance Elite Starz Petite Solo
#153 Power Of The Dream Creative Dance Elite Starz Junior DOY Winner
#153 Power Of The Dream Creative Dance Elite Starz Junior Solo
#83 Papa Creative Dance Elite Starz Teen DOY Winner
#79 Angel By The Wings Creative Dance Elite Starz Teen Solo
#90 Someone Like You On Moving Dance Company Elite Starz Senior DOY Winner
#96 What I Feel On Moving Dance Company Elite Starz Senior Solo
#206 Via Dolorosa Creative Dance Elite Starz Teen Small Group
#246 Stay Creative Dance Elite Starz Senior Small Group
#183 Knocking On Heavens Door Creative Dance Elite Starz Teen Large Group
#168 Mr.Monotony Creative Dance Elite Starz Senior Large Group
#158 Gypsy Creative Dance Elite Starz Teen Line

Mascot Award

#51 Cowgirl Dance Center Stage Bayleigh Sizemore

JR Photogenic

Jordan Monroe Rising Stars Studio of Dance

SR Photogenic

Madison Reeves Suzie Mccraw School of Dance

Al Gilbert Award

#244 No Scrubs Rage Dance Center

Technical Excellence Award

#158 Gypsy Creative Dance

Choreography Award

#179 Respect Rising Stars studio of dance Starz of Tomorrow
#212 Drizzy Rage Dance Center Rising Starz
#206 Via Dolorosa Creative Dance Elite Starz

Judges Choice

#170 Fields Of Gold Rising Stars studio of dance Perfect Partnering
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#171 Childhood Lindsey Claire Dance Company Pretty In Pink
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#173 The Rose The Dance Company Pretty As A Picture
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#177 Little Red Ridding Hood Creative Dance & Gymnastics All That Sass
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#180 Hot Hot Hot Flip City foley Smokin Hot
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#182 Expensive Five Flags Dance Academy Owned The Stage
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#185 Hokey Pokey On Moving Dance Company Prop Perfection
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#192 Puttin' On The Ritz Next Level Dance Company Strut Your Stuff
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#202 Shake It Like A Pom Pon Suzie Mccraw School of Dance Pom Perfection
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#161 Boom On Moving Dance Company Explosive Performance
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#162 Latin Fever Rising Stars studio of dance Red Hot Performance
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#163 Never Had A Friend Like Me The Dance Company Magic In Motion
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#164 Mama Yo Baypointe Dance Academy Energy Overload
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#165 Jailhouse Rock Suzie Mccraw School of Dance Rock Star Quality
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#167 Someone You Loved Flip City foley Light And Lovely
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#208 L.O.V.E Creative Dance Too Hot To Handle
Rising Starz Large Group
#210 Piñata Five Flags Dance Academy Smiles For Miles
Rising Starz Large Group
#209 Turn Back Time Baypointe Dance Academy Eyes Of Emotion
Rising Starz Large Group
#212 Drizzy Rage Dance Center Attitude In The House
Rising Starz Large Group
#215 A Tribute To The King kbdanz Blast From The Past
Rising Starz Large Group
#218 We Both Reached For The Gun The Dance Company Born To Entertain
Rising Starz Large Group

Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

The Dance Company
TOP