Rainbow National Dance Competition - The Competition With Heart.
T (714) 995 58 83
Email: info@rainbowdance.com
Rainbow Dance Competition, Inc.
11132 Winners Circle Suite 100
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Eliesse Piening | |
2nd | Starz Cheer and Dance | Makennedy Cross | |
3rd | Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Makenna Esteb |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Bryleigh Clem | |
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Bre Wesche | |
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Marie Soultz | |
4th | Style Dance Academy | Isla Bailey | |
5th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Abbey Linville | |
6th | Inspire Dance Company | Raeleigh Hernandez | |
7th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Harper Pope | |
8th | Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Mya Presley | |
9th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Nathaly Reveles | |
10th | Dance Magic | Paige Linback |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Macey Vance | |
2nd | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Trinity Avila | |
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Daisy Lakstins | |
4th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Kenzie Garretson | |
5th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Lauren Hasty | |
6th | Inspire Dance Company | Tessa Newport | |
7th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Kaylyn Brunck | |
8th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Larsen Theophilus | |
9th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Andi Deardorff | |
10th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Eva Kivett |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Cherry-Anna Meadors | |
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Corrine Armour | |
3rd | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | Lauren Golightly |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Fusion by KJ | Cecilia Lopez | |
2nd | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | Victoria Flanagin | |
3rd | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | Mady Carey | |
4th | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | Michelle Rezsonya | |
5th | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | Maddie Zepp |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Elite Dance and Acrobatics |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Turning Pointe Dance Academy |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
2nd | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
3rd | Kristie Wright School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
2nd | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
3rd | Kristie Wright School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
3rd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
4th | Turning Pointe Dance Academy | ||
5th | Inspire Dance Company | ||
6th | Inspire Dance Company | ||
7th | Inspire Dance Company | ||
8th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
9th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
10th | Dance Fusion by KJ |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
4th | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | ||
5th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
6th | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
7th | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
8th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
9th | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
10th | Inspire Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Farber's Fusion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Farber's Fusion Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
4th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
5th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
3rd | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
4th | Farber's Fusion Dance Company | ||
5th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic | Kennedy Rodibaugh | |
2nd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Stella Luther | |
3rd | Dance Magic | Avalynn Delaney |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Inspire Dance Company | Jacob Osburn | |
2nd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Heidi Wilson | |
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Erin Herwehe | |
4th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Emerson Wendling | |
5th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Addie Klotter | |
6th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Ava Meckstroth | |
7th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Addi Loudon | |
8th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Isaiah Wyer | |
9th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Stella Nool | |
10th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Noelle Spittler |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Nicole Azar | |
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Finlay Hinkle | |
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Brynn Dunlap | |
4th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Jordyn Senger | |
5th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Sofia Nool | |
6th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Grace Linville | |
7th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Addison Reese | |
8th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Bridget Worthington | |
9th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Taryn Haines | |
10th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Ava Chizum | |
11th | Dance Fusion by KJ | Kaia Kenyon | |
12th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Ava Czap | |
13th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Evie Broom | |
14th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Karli Harrison | |
15th | Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Hailey Bastin |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Taylor Senger | |
2nd | Dance Fusion by KJ | Bailee Hilpisch | |
3rd | Kristie Wright School of Dance | Lilli Sullivan | |
4th | Dance Fusion by KJ | Delaney Gillespie | |
5th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Mackenzie Combs | |
6th | Dance Magic | Chloe Foster | |
7th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Connie Viars | |
8th | Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Linley Cunningham | |
9th | Dance Fusion by KJ | Ashley Mwonya | |
10th | Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Jama Cottengim | |
11th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Madison Mays | |
12th | Kristie Wright School of Dance | Iris Mcquiston | |
13th | Dance Elite | Grace Knolinski | |
14th | Dance Elite | Grace Wallace | |
15th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Jenna Klopfenstein |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
3rd | Dance Magic |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
2nd | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
4th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
5th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
6th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
7th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
8th | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
9th | Dance Magic | ||
10th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic | ||
2nd | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
3rd | Kristie Wright School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Inspire Dance Company | ||
3rd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
4th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
5th | Inspire Dance Company |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
3rd | Dance Elite | ||
4th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
5th | Inspire Dance Company | ||
6th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
7th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
8th | Dance Magic | ||
9th | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
10th | Dance Magic |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Dance Elite | ||
3rd | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
4th | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
5th | Dance Elite |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Dance Magic | ||
3rd | Dance Magic |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Inspire Dance Company | ||
3rd | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
4th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
5th | Elite Dance and Acrobatics |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
2nd | Dance Fusion by KJ | ||
3rd | Elite Dance and Acrobatics |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Kristie Wright School of Dance | ||
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Adalee Faulkner |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Brooklyn Rooms | |
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Madison Weibel | |
3rd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Avarie Young | |
4th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Starla Karlsson | |
5th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Lailah Branson | |
6th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Lauren Long | |
7th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Madelyn Williams | |
8th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Gracie Smith | |
9th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Mia Moore | |
10th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Natasha Reveles |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Emma Sandker | |
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Olivia Mckinney | |
3rd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Savanna Acree | |
4th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Brianna Gogis | |
5th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Zayla Graff | |
6th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Lila Oliver | |
7th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Bailey Hasseld | |
8th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Alyssa Cadwell | |
9th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Lola Kivett | |
10th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Alyssa Cox |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Savannah Venter | |
2nd | Style Dance Academy | Devon Long | |
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Gabrielle Mullins | |
4th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Anna Powell | |
5th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Paige Taylor | |
6th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Melayna Borg | |
7th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Kenzi Jones | |
8th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Amanda Goins | |
9th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Kendall Wyly | |
10th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Megan Miller | |
11th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Claire Austin | |
12th | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Samantha Pendergrass | |
13th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Lindsey Limbach | |
14th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Annie Gowan | |
15th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Jaime Jones | |
16th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Sydney Stauffer | |
17th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Sydney Brown | |
18th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Maggie Woodward | |
19th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Marah Lemasters | |
20th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Jenna Zabona |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
3rd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
2nd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
3rd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
6th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
7th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
8th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
9th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | ||
10th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
3rd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
4th | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
5th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
3rd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
4th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
5th | TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
4th | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
5th | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Tippy Toes School of Dance | ||
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Midwest Elite Dance Center | ||
2nd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | ||
2nd | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | ||
3rd | Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Eliesse Piening (F) | |
Finalist | Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Makenna Esteb (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Everleigh Foster (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Bryleigh Clem (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Bre Wesche (F) | |
Finalist | Inspire Dance Company | Raeleigh Hernandez (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Harper Pope (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Macey Vance (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Daisy Lakstins (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Cherry | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Corrine Armour (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Junior DOY | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Erin Herwehe (F) | |
Finalist | Inspire Dance Company | Jacob Osburn (M) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Ava Meckstroth (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Stella Nool (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Addi Loudon (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Teen DOY | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Nicole Azar (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Brynn Dunlap (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Sofia Nool (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Jordyn Senger (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Ava Czap (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Rising Starz Senior DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Taylor Senger (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Mackenzie Combs (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Connie Viars (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Madison Mays (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Petite DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Adalee Faulkner (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Junior DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Brooklyn Rooms (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Madison Weibel (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Lauren Long (F) | |
Finalist | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Lailah Branson (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Teen DOY | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Emma Sandker (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Savanna Acree (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Olivia Mckinney (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Brianna Gogis (F) | |
Finalist | Midwest Elite Dance Center | Zayla Graff (F) |
Place | Performance Name | Studio | Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Starz Senior DOY | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Savannah Venter (F) | |
Finalist | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Anna Powell (N/A) | |
Finalist | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Gabrielle Mullins (F) | |
Finalist | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Paige Taylor (F) | |
Finalist | Tippy Toes School of Dance | Amanda Goins (F) | |
Finalist | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Kenzi Jones (F) | |
Finalist | Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Megan Miller (N/A) | |
Finalist | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Kendall Wyly (F) | |
Finalist | Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Claire Austin (F) |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Inspire Dance Company | Tessa Newport | ||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Kenzie Garretson | ||
Tippy Toes School of Dance | Lauren Hasty |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Farber's Fusion Dance Company | Lauren Golightly |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Fusion by KJ | Cecilia Lopez |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kristie Wright School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kristie Wright School of Dance | |||
Inspire Dance Company | |||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | |||
Dance Fusion by KJ | |||
Tippy Toes School of Dance | |||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | |||
Puttin' On The Ritz School of Dance | |||
Farber's Fusion Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center | |||
Farber's Fusion Dance Company |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Noelle Spittler | ||
Inspire Dance Company | Jacob Osburn | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Isaiah Wyer |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Hailey Bastin | ||
Dance Fusion by KJ | Kaia Kenyon |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Elite | Grace Knolinski | ||
Dance Magic | Chloe Foster |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Kristie Wright School of Dance | |||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | |||
Dance Magic | |||
Kristie Wright School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Tippy Toes School of Dance | |||
Inspire Dance Company | |||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | |||
Inspire Dance Company | |||
Dance Magic | |||
Dance Fusion by KJ | |||
Dance Elite |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic | |||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | |||
Dance Fusion by KJ | |||
Kristie Wright School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Madelyn Williams | ||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Avarie Young |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Lila Oliver | ||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Alyssa Cox |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Samantha Pendergrass | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Kendall Wyly | ||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Maggie Woodward | ||
Style Dance Academy | Devon Long | ||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Anna Powell |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | |||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | |||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | |||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Level & Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic | Paige Linback - Starz of Tomorrow 6 | ||
Tippy Toes School of Dance | Ava Augustine - Rising Starz 11 | ||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Madison Grawcock - Rising Starz 13 | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Zayla Graff - Elite Starz 12 | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Sydney Brown - Elite Starz 16 |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer - Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic |
Kennedy Rodibaugh Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Inspire Dance Company |
Jacob Osburn Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Nicole Azar Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Taylor Senger Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Dance Magic |
Kaylyn Miller, Avalynn Delaney Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8 $100 Scholarship |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Julia Worthington, Addi Loudon, Peyton Calvin Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 $100 Scholarship |
||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Nicole Azar, Erin Herwehe, Sofia Nool Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 $100 Scholarship |
||
Dance Magic |
Chloe Foster, Nicole Green Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 $100 Scholarship |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Adalee Faulkner Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Brooklyn Rooms Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Emma Sandker Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Savannah Venter Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 Summer Exclusive Invitation |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Adalee Faulkner, Zoey Greenberg Elite Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8 $100 Scholarship |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Bridget Worthington, Brooklyn Rooms Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 $100 Scholarship |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Zayla Graff, Savanna Acree, Olivia Mckinney Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 $100 Scholarship |
||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance |
Breanna Smith, Megan Miller Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 $100 Scholarship |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Inspire Dance Company | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Elite Dance and Acrobatics | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
Dance Magic | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Kristie Wright School of Dance | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Tippy Toes School of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow Small Group | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line | ||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Rising Starz Small Group | ||
Dance Fusion by KJ | Rising Starz Large Group & Line | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Best Jazz Performance | ||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Best Tap Performance | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Best Hip Hop Performance | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Petite DOY Winner | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Petite Solo | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Junior DOY Winner | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Junior Solo | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen DOY Winner | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen Solo | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Junior Small Group | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen Small Group | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Elite Starz Senior Small Group | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Junior Large Group | ||
Midwest Elite Dance Center | Elite Starz Teen Large Group | ||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center | Elite Starz Senior Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Dancer | |
---|---|---|---|
Tippy Toes School of Dance | Everleigh Foster |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
MIDWEST ELITE DANCE CENTER |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
TIPPY TOES SCHOOL OF DANCE |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Tippy Toes School of Dance | Starz of Tomorrow | ||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts | Rising Starz | ||
Turning Pointe Academy of Dance | Elite Starz |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
Kristie Wright School of Dance |
SPARKLING PERFORMANCE Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Starz Cheer and Dance |
POTENTIAL PLUS Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
LIGHT AND LOVELY Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
FUNKY FRESH Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Turning Pointe Dance Academy |
LIGHT AND LOVELY Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Elite Dance and Acrobatics |
LOVELY MESSAGE Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
STRAIGHT TO THE HEART Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Dance Fusion by KJ |
LOVELY CONNECTION Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Puttin' On The Ritz School of Dance |
JAZZ N PIZZAZZ Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Farber's Fusion Dance Company |
MESMERISING MOVEMENT Starz of Tomorrow Small Group |
||
Dance Elite |
FUTURE STARS Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line |
||
Farber's Fusion Dance Company |
SPARKLING PERFORMANCE Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line |
||
Kristie Wright School of Dance |
SENSATIONAL STORYTELLING Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line |
||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
BLAST FROM THE PAST Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line |
||
Midwest Elite Dance Center |
SIZZLING STYLE Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Inspire Dance Company |
Superstar Injury! Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Dance Fusion by KJ |
COMICAL COMEDIANS Rising Starz Small Group |
||
Dance Magic |
RETRO REWIND Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Starz Cheer and Dance |
RAZZLE DAZZLE Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Elite Dance and Acrobatics |
PARTY GIRLS Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
SIMPLY JOYFUL Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Inspire Dance Company |
FLOODED WITH EMOTION Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
GROOVY GODDESSES Rising Starz Large Group & Line |
||
Inspire Dance Company |
STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
||
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center |
Sass Queens Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
||
Tippy Toes School of Dance |
SASSY TAPPERS Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
||
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |
POETRY IN MOTION Elite Starz Small Group & Large Group |
Performance Name | Studio | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
TC Dance Academy For The Performing Arts |