Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #328 Gravy
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Evelyn Brady
2nd – #281 9 To 5
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County Ryan Jansma
3rd – #434 No Excuses
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company Elysia King

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #265 Spanish Rose
Play Video
Hart Academy of Dance Paisley Garcia
2nd – #218 Show Off
Play Video
Kristi's Forever Dancin' Danica Nazzaro
3rd – #266 Good At Being Bad
Play Video
Hart Academy of Dance Charlotte Wolk
4th – #487 Boss
Play Video
Studio X Mila Duarte
5th – #329 Stuff Like That There
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Moxie Barry
6th – #243 Friend Like Me
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Tristan Jones
7th – #282 Lipgloss
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County Halle Havas
8th – #489 Whip My Hair
Play Video
Studio X Chloe Mirabal
9th – #488 Swagger Jagger
Play Video
Studio X Kambria Keegan
10th – #494 Lost Boy
Play Video
Studio X Sophia Igne

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #277 All About Me
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County Madison Hernandez
2nd – #504 Fading Through
Play Video
Studio X Tracy Tan
3rd – #137 You Raise Me Up
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon
4th – #246 Unfortunate Souls
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Taylor Grove
5th – #225 Best Of My Love
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Alanna Magruder
6th – #502 Titanium
Play Video
Studio X Madison Harris
7th – #446 A Different Beat
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company Jazlyn Arias
8th – #322 Where's The Party
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Emmalynn Sales-Mensch
9th – #506 Not About Angels
Play Video
Studio X Brooke Hartman
10th – #294 Where I Stand
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts Devi Joy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #426 Show Me How You Burlesque
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Caitlyn Mcnabb
2nd – #238 Believe
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Carly Keough
3rd – #261 Breathe
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy Mialani Tran
4th – #170 But I Am A Good Girl
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Sophie Ward
5th – #262 Love And War
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy Brynn Glennan

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #253 Let It Go
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy Yajaira Amaya
2nd – #295 Waves
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts Marina Meyers
3rd – #440 16 Shots
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company Nazanin Garcia
4th – #444 Conceited
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company Olivia Debruin
5th – #200 I Want To Go To Hollywood
Play Video
Kick It Up Natalie Callahan

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #216 Little Bitty Pretty One
Play Video
Downey Dance Center
2nd – #131 Proud Mary
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #448 Barbie Girls
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #270 When I Grow Up
Play Video
Hart Academy of Dance
2nd – #269 Route 66
Play Video
Hart Academy of Dance
3rd – #164 Me Ol' Bamboo
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
4th – #272 Lose Control
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
5th – #257 Bathing Beauties
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #273 Good Girl
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
2nd – #285 When We Were Young
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts
3rd – #439 7 Rings
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #455 2 Step
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company
2nd – #255 Dangerous Game
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy
3rd – #254 Premonition
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 5 & Under

1st – #115 Zero To Hero
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #86 Poor Unfortunate Souls
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #457 Dear Future Husband
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company
4th – #93 Rescue Me
Play Video
Talent Factory
5th – #463 Car Wash
Play Video
Studio X

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #464 Wind It Up
Play Video
Studio X
2nd – #276 Jet Set
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
3rd – #278 Genie
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
4th – #475 Supermarket Flowers
Play Video
Studio X
5th – #148 Candy
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #271 7/11
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
2nd – #283 Red Wagon
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
3rd – #498 On The Floor
Play Video
Studio X
4th – #456 Applause
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company
5th – #250 Dollhouse
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #249 No Rest For The Wicked
Play Video
Moreno Dance Academy
2nd – #492 End Of Time
Play Video
Studio X
3rd – #459 Cardi Party
Play Video
Rancho Belago Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 5 & Under

1st – #476 Lunchtime
Play Video
Studio X

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #507 Motorsport
Play Video
Studio X
2nd – #157 Proud Mary
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
3rd – #149 Waves
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #471 Game Time
Play Video
Studio X
2nd – #486 Pop, Drop & Roll
Play Video
Studio X
3rd – #160 Zazz
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
4th – #152 Jai Ho
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
5th – #161 Diva Mix
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Top Rising Starz Solo 5 & Under

1st – #424 Angel
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Audrina Mossembekker

Top Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #335 I've Got Rhythm
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Tatum Harman
2nd – #431 Pure Imagination
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Cerys Cogswell
3rd – #433 Warrior
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Alexandra Collins
4th – #332 Crazy In Love
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Addison Hepburn
5th – #432 Safe And Sound
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Charlotte Delong
6th – #40 Me Too
Play Video
Talent Factory Aliya Yen
7th – #419 Hero
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Isabella Schmidt-Yu
8th – #421 Evil Gal Blues
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Kennady Peterson
9th – #143 What You Need
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Audrey Macneil
10th – #418 Poker Face
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Olivia Armstrong
11th – #430 Sweet Child Of Mine
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Morgan Turner
12th – #333 Dancin' Fool
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Isla Evans
13th – #334 Stomp Away The Blues
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Betsey Baum
14th – #326 Glam
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Rheese Stuhr
15th – #338 Strongest Suit
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Hana Desmarais

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #358 Little Me
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Bostyn Guarine
2nd – #359 Move
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Natalie Miragliotta
3rd – #485 Praying
Play Video
Studio X Chloe Tyler
4th – #331 Control
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Holland Hartpence
5th – #484 Unbreakable
Play Video
Studio X Demi Sophia
6th – #357 Feet Do Your Stuff
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Emersyn Schell
7th – #173 Haterz
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Lucas Vazquez
8th – #142 I Stand
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Rebecca Suh
9th – #231 Queen Bee
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Horn
10th – #267 Money
Play Video
Hart Academy of Dance Penelope Alvarado
11th – #145 Dancin' Fool
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Kate Mcgee
12th – #469 Womanizer
Play Video
Studio X Abigail Broadhead
13th – #289 Symphony
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts Camila Long
14th – #211 Gentle Storm
Play Video
Kick It Up Tara West
15th – #239 Are You Ready For A Miracle
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Savannah Javadi

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #483 Until We Go Down
Play Video
Studio X Ariana Devitta
2nd – #423 Le Jazz Hot
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Presslie Novits
3rd – #343 Can't Touch This
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Neela Moody
4th – #481 Rule The World
Play Video
Studio X Madelyn Rubia
5th – #345 Le Jazz Hot
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Mary Aumack
6th – #472 Schoolin' Life
Play Video
Studio X Kori Hall
7th – #67 Super Bass
Play Video
Talent Factory Chloe Hunter
8th – #480 Aint No Sunshine
Play Video
Studio X Serenity Starr
9th – #479 Elastic Heart
Play Video
Studio X Angela Ontiveros
10th – #78 Mad At You
Play Video
Talent Factory Makayla Banuelos
11th – #344 It's No Secret
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Cambria Torretto
12th – #179 I Have Nothing
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman
13th – #297 Believe
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts Hannah Takasaki
14th – #38 Suit And Tie
Play Video
Talent Factory Caryssa Cavanias
15th – #198 Get On Your Feet
Play Video
Kick It Up Lizzy Burke

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #125 Something For The Pain
Play Video
Talent Factory Henrietta Shellenberger
2nd – #478 Ready Or Not
Play Video
Studio X Gabrielle Rivers
3rd – #107 Silver Lining
Play Video
Talent Factory Emmanuel Cardenas
4th – #280 Teenage Dream
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County Chloe Piepmeyer
5th – #183 Rain Dance
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Sophia Campbell
6th – #226 Be Alright
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Taylor Medaris
7th – #175 Hey Look Ma, I Made It!
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Kayla Arellano
8th – #318 The Girl In 14G
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts Katie Rachman
9th – #205 Hit A Lick
Play Video
Kick It Up Ethan Madla
10th – #75 Human
Play Video
Talent Factory Prestin Bueno

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #341 Sandman
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
2nd – #416 Circus
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy
3rd – #167 Stand By Me
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #235 That Attitude
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy
2nd – #461 Grace
Play Video
Studio X
3rd – #309 Bang Bang
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts
4th – #166 Gypsy Vip
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
5th – #209 Super Friends
Play Video
Kick It Up

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #503 Girls!
Play Video
Studio X
2nd – #274 Broken
Play Video
The Dance Studio of Orange County
3rd – #191 Landslide
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
4th – #208 Pick Up The Tempo
Play Video
Kick It Up
5th – #185 School Dayz
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #406 Express
Play Video
The Element Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #126 Sea Cruise
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #72 Nursery Rap
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #114 Tf Party Girls
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #380 Glamorous Life
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
2nd – #491 Control
Play Video
Studio X
3rd – #497 Come Fly With Me
Play Video
Studio X
4th – #477 Gimme More
Play Video
Studio X
5th – #370 Gorgeous
Play Video
The Element Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #56 Ellis
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #460 Battlefield
Play Video
Studio X
3rd – #466 Whole Lotta Woman
Play Video
Studio X
4th – #202 Miss Kiss
Play Video
Kick It Up
5th – #41 Walk With Me
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Rising Starz Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #121 Dive In The Pool
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #129 Better When Im Dancing
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #109 Home On The Range
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #105 Acapella
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #37 Cool Off
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #159 Tribe
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
4th – #151 Half Light
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
5th – #15 Britt Mix
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #24 Tiny Dancer
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #508 Dior
Play Video
Studio X
3rd – #31 Hurricane
Play Video
Talent Factory
4th – #9 Purple Thunder
Play Video
Talent Factory
5th – #162 All I Ask
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #236 Are You Ready
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Line 6 - 8

1st – #82 Divas
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #268 Circus
Play Video
Hart Academy of Dance Savannah Carson

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #362 Feet Don't Fail Me Now
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Madison O'donovan
2nd – #361 Impossible
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Isabel Correa
3rd – #342 Don't Rain On My Parade
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Reese Pidgeon
4th – #360 Ain't No Other Man
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Aislynn Finley
5th – #102 Escalate
Play Video
Talent Factory Ruby Diaz
6th – #174 Hey Big Spender
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Ella Dimaio
7th – #427 Toxic
Play Video
Orange County Performing Arts Academy Emma Marc
8th – #17 Aint No Other Man
Play Video
Talent Factory Zeah Gorospe
9th – #230 Glamorous Life
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Ally Conner
10th – #49 Huslte
Play Video
Talent Factory Kylee Brady

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #384 The First Time
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Lauryn Martin
2nd – #383 Run To You
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Katie Albright
3rd – #403 Give It To Me
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Emily Crawley
4th – #400 Cold Hearted Snake
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Sophia Zappelli
5th – #20 La Vie En Rose
Play Video
Talent Factory Stephanie Lalumandier
6th – #369 Maneater
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Lily Hanna
7th – #21 Give Me Fever
Play Video
Talent Factory Ainsley Fulkerson
8th – #11 Mama
Play Video
Talent Factory Rachel Rubio
9th – #26 Mama This Ones For You
Play Video
Talent Factory Leilani Benton
10th – #128 Blackout
Play Video
Talent Factory Jordyn Grace
11th – #387 Secret Love
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Evelyn Tetrault
12th – #405 Subliminal Taps
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Athena Merziotis
13th – #23 Dock Of The Bay
Play Video
Talent Factory Emma Pazzulla
14th – #401 Blow
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Caitlyn Krone
15th – #302 Chowdown
Play Video
The Dance Factory School of Performing Arts Alessandra Panetta

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #377 Tomorrow's Song
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Chloe Lutosky
2nd – #381 Falling
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Isabelle Richards
3rd – #408 Outrageous
Play Video
The Element Dance Center Callie Baum
4th – #223 Unknown
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer
5th – #34 Chasing Cars
Play Video
Talent Factory Paris Roberts
6th – #120 Just Fine
Play Video
Talent Factory Jasmine Dennis
7th – #220 Game Of Survival
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Rachel Fee
8th – #90 Brother
Play Video
Talent Factory Zach Ramos
9th – #184 Secret Love Song
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A Annabella Cuccia
10th – #229 Swim Good
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #66 Distant Serenade
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #396 Play That Sax
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
2nd – #188 Treat You Better
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A
3rd – #81 Lottery
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #391 Gimme A Beat
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
2nd – #375 Jumpin' Jive
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
3rd – #376 Me & My Girls
Play Video
The Element Dance Center

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #392 Get It
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
2nd – #409 Hanging By A Thread
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
3rd – #232 Before You Go
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy

Top Elite Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #63 My Tribe
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #39 Motor Sport
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #70 El Tigeraso
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #124 Let It Be
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #410 What Are You Looking At
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
2nd – #340 Smooth Criminal
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
3rd – #354 Angel By The Wings
Play Video
The Element Dance Center
4th – #85 Sparrows
Play Video
Talent Factory
5th – #48 Gloria Regali
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #240 All My Friends
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy
2nd – #244 Mama This One's For You
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy
3rd – #248 Take Me To The River
Play Video
Gotta Dance Academy

Top Elite Starz Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #88 Power Of The Dream
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #91 Rock Madness
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #74 Mimes Away
Play Video
Talent Factory

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #112 Heroes
Play Video
Talent Factory
2nd – #87 Lets Go
Play Video
Talent Factory
3rd – #163 It's Britney
Play Video
D.S.A.P.A

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY – #328 Gravy The Element Dance Center Evelyn Brady (F)
Finalist – #281 9 To 5 The Dance Studio of Orange County Ryan Jansma (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY – #329 Stuff Like That There The Element Dance Center Moxie Barry (F)
Finalist – #243 Friend Like Me Gotta Dance Academy Tristan Jones (M)
Finalist – #282 Lipgloss The Dance Studio of Orange County Halle Havas (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY – #277 All About Me The Dance Studio of Orange County Madison Hernandez (F)
Finalist – #225 Best Of My Love Gotta Dance Academy Alanna Magruder (F)
Finalist – #322 Where's The Party The Element Dance Center Emmalynn Sales
Finalist – #246 Unfortunate Souls Gotta Dance Academy Taylor Grove (F)
Finalist – #502 Titanium Studio X Madison Harris (F)
Finalist – #500 Burnin' Up Studio X Lovey Garcia (F)
Finalist – #241 Darker Gotta Dance Academy Hailey Rubin (F)
Finalist – #505 Joy Studio X Ellie Rivera (F)
Finalist – #275 Burlesque The Dance Studio of Orange County Riley Sprague (F)
Finalist – #415 Freak Flag Sampul Dance Academy Zoey Alhadeff (F)

Rising Starz Mini DOY

Rising Starz Mini DOY – #424 Angel Orange County Performing Arts Academy Audrina Mossembekker (F)
Finalist – #420 Colors Of The Wind Orange County Performing Arts Academy London Sanderson (F)

Rising Starz Petite DOY

Rising Starz Petite DOY – #335 I've Got Rhythm The Element Dance Center Tatum Harman (F)
Finalist – #422 The Name Is Gwen Orange County Performing Arts Academy Alexandra Collins (F)
Finalist – #432 Safe And Sound Orange County Performing Arts Academy Charlotte Delong (F)
Finalist – #421 Evil Gal Blues Orange County Performing Arts Academy Kennady Peterson (F)
Finalist – #332 Crazy In Love The Element Dance Center Addison Hepburn (F)
Finalist – #418 Poker Face Orange County Performing Arts Academy Olivia Armstrong (F)
Finalist – #430 Sweet Child Of Mine Orange County Performing Arts Academy Morgan Turner (F)
Finalist – #334 Stomp Away The Blues The Element Dance Center Betsey Baum (F)
Finalist – #431 Pure Imagination Orange County Performing Arts Academy Cerys Cogswell (F)
Finalist – #326 Glam The Element Dance Center Rheese Stuhr (F)

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #358 Little Me The Element Dance Center Bostyn Guarine (F)
Finalist – #359 Move The Element Dance Center Natalie Miragliotta (F)
Finalist – #470 Attention Studio X Chloe Tyler (F)
Finalist – #484 Unbreakable Studio X Demi Sophia (F)
Finalist – #357 Feet Do Your Stuff The Element Dance Center Emersyn Schell (F)
Finalist – #231 Queen Bee Gotta Dance Academy Mackenzie Horn (F)
Finalist – #242 Diamonds Gotta Dance Academy Izabella Dimeglio (F)
Finalist – #239 Are You Ready For A Miracle Gotta Dance Academy Savannah Javadi (N/A)
Finalist – #211 Gentle Storm Kick It Up Tara West (F)

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #343 Can't Touch This The Element Dance Center Neela Moody (F)
Finalist – #423 Le Jazz Hot Orange County Performing Arts Academy Presslie Novits (F)
Finalist – #345 Le Jazz Hot The Element Dance Center Mary Aumack (F)
Finalist – #179 I Have Nothing D.S.A.P.A Ryann Herman (F)
Finalist – #344 It's No Secret The Element Dance Center Cambria Torretto (F)
Finalist – #472 Schoolin' Life Studio X Kori Hall (F)
Finalist – #411 Missy Sampul Dance Academy Faith Alhadeff (F)
Finalist – #214 Liar Kick It Up Makaela Mccosar (F)

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #478 Ready Or Not Studio X Gabrielle Rivers (F)
Finalist – #226 Be Alright Gotta Dance Academy Taylor Medaris (F)
Finalist – #227 Fever Gotta Dance Academy Myra Betancourt (F)

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #362 Feet Don't Fail Me Now The Element Dance Center Madison O'donovan (F)
Finalist – #361 Impossible The Element Dance Center Isabel Correa (N/A)
Finalist – #360 Ain't No Other Man The Element Dance Center Aislynn Finley (N/A)
Finalist – #427 Toxic Orange County Performing Arts Academy Emma Marc (F)
Finalist – #230 Glamorous Life Gotta Dance Academy Ally Conner (F)
Finalist – #374 Nurse's Diary The Element Dance Center Reese Pidgeon (F)
Finalist – #217 Removed Just Plain Dancin' Arianna Calderon (F)

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #384 The First Time The Element Dance Center Lauryn Martin (F)
Finalist – #383 Run To You The Element Dance Center Katie Albright (N/A)
Finalist – #403 Give It To Me The Element Dance Center Emily Crawley (F)
Finalist – #400 Cold Hearted Snake The Element Dance Center Sophia Zappelli (F)
Finalist – #387 Secret Love The Element Dance Center Evelyn Tetrault (F)
Finalist – #405 Subliminal Taps The Element Dance Center Athena Merziotis (N/A)
Finalist – #385 Heaven The Element Dance Center Calli Cooper (F)
Finalist – #233 Rising Sun Gotta Dance Academy Madison Jaraski (F)
Finalist – #213 Leave A Light On Kick It Up Xene Sommers (F)

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #408 Outrageous The Element Dance Center Callie Baum (N/A)
Finalist – #381 Falling The Element Dance Center Isabelle Richards (F)
Finalist – #388 Gravity The Element Dance Center Chloe Lutosky (F)
Finalist – #223 Unknown Gotta Dance Academy Delany Dyer (F)
Finalist – #224 Love In The Dark Gotta Dance Academy Rachel Fee (F)
Finalist – #395 On Broadway The Element Dance Center Charis Sothras (F)
Finalist – #229 Swim Good Gotta Dance Academy Riley Hunt (F)

KAR Convention Scholarships

TDX Scholarships

#335 I've Got Rhythm The Element Dance Center Tatum Harman
Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#358 Little Me The Element Dance Center Bostyn Guarine
Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#483 Until We Go Down Studio X Ariana Devitta
Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#125 Something For The Pain Talent Factory Henrietta Shellenberger
Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#341 Sandman The Element Dance Center Holland Hartpence, Addison Hepburn, Isla Evans
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8
$100 Scholarship
#235 That Attitude Gotta Dance Academy Lauren Isidro, Emma Leon
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11
$100 Scholarship
#503 Girls! Studio X Ariana Devitta, Chloe Tyler, Madelyn Rubia
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14
$100 Scholarship
#406 Express The Element Dance Center Raelyn Schoonover, Amanda Schoonover
Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19
$100 Scholarship
#268 Circus Hart Academy of Dance Savannah Carson
Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#362 Feet Don't Fail Me Now The Element Dance Center Madison O'donovan
Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#384 The First Time The Element Dance Center Lauryn Martin
Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#377 Tomorrow's Song The Element Dance Center Chloe Lutosky
Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19
Summer Exclusive Invitation
#66 Distant Serenade Talent Factory Alia Benavides, Addison Hansen
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8
$100 Scholarship
#396 Play That Sax The Element Dance Center Athena Merziotis, Isabel Correa
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11
$100 Scholarship
#391 Gimme A Beat The Element Dance Center Emily Crawley, Sophia Zappelli
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14
$100 Scholarship
#392 Get It The Element Dance Center Katie Albright, Callie Baum
Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19
$100 Scholarship

Best Costume

Most Entertaining

People's Choice Award

Outstanding Performance Winners

#410 What Are You Looking At The Element Dance Center Best Jazz Performance
#340 Smooth Criminal The Element Dance Center Best Tap Performance
#87 Lets Go Talent Factory Best Hip Hop Performance
#354 Angel By The Wings The Element Dance Center Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#97 Another Day Of Sun Talent Factory Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
#74 Mimes Away Talent Factory Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Global Dance Championships 2020 Bids to Win

JR Photogenic

ARIANNA CALDERON JUST PLAIN DANCIN'

SR Photogenic

ISABELLE RICHARDS THE ELEMENT DANCE CENTER
TOP