Top Limitless Starz Solo 5 & Under

1st – #241 Friend Like Me
Play Video
Creative Playground Gloria Somers

Top Limitless Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #518 If You Are Out There
Play Video
Life Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #27 Build A Snowman
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Kahliah Walter

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #452 Show Off
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Alexis Zielinski
2nd – #269 Fabulous
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Gabrielle Friederich
3rd – #228 Hawaiian Rollercoaster Ride
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy Sammi Oyen
4th – #267 Queen Bee
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Cece Temkin
5th – #263 Spanish Rose
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Felicity Nedza

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #444 Fearless
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Brooklyn Beardsley
2nd – #447 I'm Available
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Julia Bakken
3rd – #110 A Thousand Years
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Julia Bickmore
4th – #40 Chasing Cars
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Ella Wendorf
5th – #104 Vogue
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center Katelyn Greisch
6th – #451 Pencil Full Of Lead
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Sophia Pluster
7th – #465 Ain't Nothing Wrong With That
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Allison Wilary
8th – #84 Like Sugar
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center Ryann Wolff
9th – #89 Rise Up
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center Holly Kamenick
10th – #278 Dangerous Game
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Hadley Rocha

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #282 Let It Be
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Brooklynn Kottmeyer
2nd – #302 Came Here For Love
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Morgan Hull
3rd – #298 Never Chase A Man
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Sophia Khobdeh
4th – #303 Iris
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Nikki Burek
5th – #86 Naughty
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center Brooke Peiffer

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #449 Like A Boss
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Kayla Esslinger

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #243 Jungle Rhythm
Play Video
Creative Playground

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #221 Tiki Room
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
2nd – #268 Bippity Boppity Boo
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
3rd – #47 Pennies From Heaven
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #272 Time For Tea
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
2nd – #440 Jet Set
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
3rd – #223 Anything You Can Do
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
4th – #463 Clap Your Hands
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
5th – #107 Mary Popp'n
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 5 & Under

1st – #247 Meet The Flinstones
Play Video
Creative Playground

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #28 Itsy Bitsy
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
2nd – #261 California Girls
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
3rd – #333 It's Oh So Quiet
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #264 Praying
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
2nd – #232 Oom Mow Mow
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
3rd – #235 In His Kiss Woodlawn Dance Academy
4th – #230 Jams
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
5th – #134 Can You Feel The Love Tonight
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
6th – #125 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
7th – #2 Drops Of Jupiter
Play Video
Elation Dance Center
8th – #169 Faith
Play Video
Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy
9th – #337 Hideaway
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio
10th – #78 Speed Racer
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #39 Make Way
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #24 Good Golly Miss Molly
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
2nd – #32 Think I'm In Love
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #482 Best Friends
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #335 Can't Stop The Beat
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio
2nd – #341 Brave
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio
3rd – #324 Bieber
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #355 I Lie
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Stella Stenz
2nd – #150 Attention
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Molly Mendoza
3rd – #204 Surf Crazy
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago Livian Carmichael

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #358 Chaos
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kayla Stenz
2nd – #309 Le Jazz Hot
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Emmerson Schwantner
3rd – #364 Lamentation
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophia Yurk
4th – #271 Whenever You Go
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Chloe Hannigan
5th – #43 How Long
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Alexie Ryerson
6th – #354 Forty-Five
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Keena Daggett
7th – #141 Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Lindsey Marks
8th – #270 Runaway
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Natalie Friederich
9th – #71 The Time Is Now
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Lily Ryerson
10th – #349 Dismantle
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Zoey Hesprich

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #422 Halo
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Grace Funke
2nd – #377 The Scientist
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Elaina Thiel
3rd – #311 Body Language
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Erin Liu
4th – #295 Dance Me
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Natalie Barnes
5th – #394 Radioactive
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang
6th – #356 Frail Love
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Clara Hollister
7th – #454 Bun Up The Dance
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Elliana Fischer
8th – #410 Mamma Knows Best
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Madelyn Gieseke
9th – #307 The Reason
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Emma Kisselburg
10th – #312 Mad Hatter
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Emma Boundy
11th – #397 Don't Care
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Hall
12th – #423 Fighter
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Iris Windsor
13th – #132 Queen Of The Night
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Josie Quirke
14th – #304 Mama
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Elena Coburn
15th – #514 Carry You
Play Video
Life Dance Academy Kiera Sailing

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #407 You Are The Reason
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey
2nd – #266 Like Real People Do
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Hannah Dettmann
3rd – #123 At Last
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Ava Janetka
4th – #291 Hiding Under Water
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Ellie Ternes
5th – #133 Feels Like Home
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Megan Griesser
6th – #395 If I Were A Boy
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Fox
7th – #256 Ain't Nothing Wrong With That
Play Video
Creative Playground Jessica Gardner
8th – #151 Love In The Dark
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Violet Czerwinski
9th – #398 Dancing On My Own
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Brady Mccue
10th – #360 Need You
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alfredo Aguirre
11th – #289 Helium
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Miranda Fortunato
12th – #467 Down
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Isabella Maher
13th – #46 In Sickness
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Ella Mathison
14th – #13 Shake It Out
Play Video
Elation Dance Center Hayley Javoroski
15th – #456 Saturn
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Allie Statz
16th – #144 Ending
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Alyssa Colpaert
17th – #424 This Is Not America
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Michelle Wang
18th – #290 Fall For You
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Nicole Casino
19th – #446 Love I'm Given
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Ava Hanke
20th – #237 Pure Love
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy Taylor Brown

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #359 Remind Me
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
2nd – #154 Girlz
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #487 Crazy Kids
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #375 Timelapse
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
2nd – #56 Older
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #42 Hometown Glory
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
4th – #319 Sisters
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
5th – #126 Move A Little Faster
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
6th – #182 I'm A Lady
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago
7th – #516 Fix You
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
8th – #259 Halo
Play Video
Creative Playground
9th – #283 B.E.A.T
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
10th – #528 Shake It
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #405 Salute
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #448 Pulse
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
4th – #501 Le Jazz Hot
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
5th – #461 Girls Gotta
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
6th – #415 Kill Em With Kindness
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
7th – #116 All For The Best
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
8th – #131 Brave Honest Beautiful
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
9th – #426 Evolution
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
10th – #497 Fly Before You Fall
Play Video
Life Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #280 You're Gonna Be Okay
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
2nd – #115 Fall For You
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #257 Amen
Play Video
Creative Playground
4th – #143 Wow
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
5th – #147 Only Human
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
6th – #227 Waves
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
7th – #90 Waves
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
8th – #124 The Call
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
9th – #219 Milk It
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
10th – #466 Ashes
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #245 Rupaul
Play Video
Creative Playground

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #344 She Works Hard
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
2nd – #372 For My Help
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
3rd – #383 Cornfield Chase
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
4th – #244 Think
Play Video
Creative Playground
5th – #50 Heaven Is A Place On Earth
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
6th – #62 This Will Be
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
7th – #254 Queen
Play Video
Creative Playground
8th – #239 Breathe
Play Video
Creative Playground
9th – #55 Whatever It Takes
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
10th – #117 Read All About It
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #429 All You Ever Did
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #496 Jumanji
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
3rd – #529 Escapade
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
4th – #512 Right Now
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
5th – #530 Material World
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
6th – #532 Pinball Wizard
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
7th – #231 Captain Jack
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
8th – #301 My Heart Got Caught On Your Sleeve
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
9th – #49 Man's World
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
10th – #136 Edge Of Heaven
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #299 Lemonade
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
2nd – #118 Forever Young
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #233 Gaga
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
4th – #445 Make Me Cry
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
5th – #7 My Tears Ricochet
Play Video
Elation Dance Center
6th – #146 @Ddlovato
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
7th – #509 Superstition
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
8th – #224 Icon
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy
9th – #3 Rescue Me
Play Video
Elation Dance Center
10th – #477 Bills
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #25 The Fire
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #385 Instead Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #392 Unstoppable
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #450 It's Not Right
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
4th – #534 It's A Look
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
5th – #222 Thunderstruck
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #137 Forever Tethered By Love
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
2nd – #152 This Is Your Moment
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #156 Jlo
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
4th – #22 Heaven I Know
Play Video
Elation Dance Center
5th – #15 Bad Blood
Play Video
Elation Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #468 Beach Party
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #168 Try Everything
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts Kiera Bartsch
2nd – #167 Control
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts Wendy Doyle
3rd – #159 B.E.A.T
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts Lyla Budet

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #367 The Crumbling
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emerie Adelman
2nd – #191 No Matter
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago Cali Heltemes
3rd – #350 I Surrender
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alyssa Kurtz
4th – #327 Like This
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio Emma Nowak
5th – #160 Play With Fire
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts Alyssa Nolden

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #346 Excavation
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Brynne Monteagudo
2nd – #416 You Say
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba
3rd – #371 Heal
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alaina Arnold
4th – #37 Came Here For Love
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Ava Reitzner
5th – #351 Farewell
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kaitlyn Kurtz
6th – #276 The Promise
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Shannon Beyer
7th – #184 Dear Dad
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago Ella Kraus
8th – #389 Never Tear Us Apart
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Gabriella Catozza
9th – #205 Nothingness Accent on Dance Mukwonago Casey Sacharski
10th – #315 Blackout
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Tess Freeman

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #431 Ending
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Jacob Bliujus
2nd – #67 Fly On
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich
3rd – #380 Still
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emma Hollister
4th – #352 Love & Rage
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophie Bast
5th – #300 Make Believe
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Megan Hutson
6th – #459 Hard Sometimes
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company Ashleigh Gillis
7th – #285 Habits
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Maddy Riske
8th – #418 As The World Caves
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Hannah Fugiel
9th – #214 Vendetta
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago Mackenzie Haensgen
10th – #274 Maps
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda Grace Vogler

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #322 Woman Up
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #192 Mad Love
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago
2nd – #74 The Hunter
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #347 Habitual
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
4th – #353 Les Soeurs
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
5th – #320 Happy Talk
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #277 Teach Me How To Love
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
2nd – #453 Sushi
Play Video
Aspire Dance Company
3rd – #363 Next In Line
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
4th – #185 Here Now
Play Video
Accent on Dance Mukwonago
5th – #262 What About Us
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda

Top Elite Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #164 Born Ready
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts
2nd – #162 Hey Mambo!
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts
3rd – #158 Time After Time
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts

Top Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #362 Fake Love
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #382 Salt
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
2nd – #357 The Smoke
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
3rd – #527 Oblivion
Play Video
Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #292 Clipped Wings
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
2nd – #434 Feelings Of Loss
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #279 Remedy
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
4th – #51 Demons
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
5th – #495 Bang!
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
6th – #305 Something In The Water
Play Video
Academy of Ballet Wauconda
7th – #339 Used To This
Play Video
B Inspired Dance Studio
8th – #58 Gimme
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
9th – #502 Gun
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
10th – #44 Feeling Whitney
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #157 Leap Of Faith
Play Video
Brookfield Center for the Arts

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #366 Hurt
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
2nd – #417 Let's Get Latin
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #376 Without You
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee
4th – #517 Exile
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
5th – #384 How Ya Like That
Play Video
Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #406 Missy
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #413 Gravity
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #515 Muddy Waters
Play Video
Life Dance Academy
4th – #29 Total Eclipse Of The Heart
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
5th – #519 Fire
Play Video
Life Dance Academy

Top Elite Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #401 Birthday
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Elite Starz Line 15 - 19

1st – #425 Last Survivor
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Production

1st – #433 Potter
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #492 Beetlejuice
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts
3rd – #217 Cars
Play Video
Woodlawn Dance Academy

Top Super Line

1st – #521 Disco Inferno
Play Video
Life Dance Academy

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY – #228 Hawaiian Rollercoaster Ride Woodlawn Dance Academy Sammi Oyen (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY – #465 Ain't Nothing Wrong With That Aspire Dance Company Allison Wilary (F)

Rising Starz Petite DOY

Rising Starz Petite DOY – #150 Attention Shine Bright Dance Studio Molly Mendoza (F)

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #141 Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken Shine Bright Dance Studio Lindsey Marks (F)
Finalist – #149 Faith Shine Bright Dance Studio Samantha Taylor (F)
Finalist – #250 Grown Creative Playground Makaia Hayes (F)
Finalist – #249 24 Karat Creative Playground Layla Somers (F)
Finalist – #138 If I Die Young Shine Bright Dance Studio Riley Morken (F)
Finalist – #119 Shake The Room Shine Bright Dance Studio Autumn Bernick (F)
Finalist – #248 Love Creative Playground Sophia Bontempo (F)
Finalist – #225 Work Woodlawn Dance Academy Madelyn Oyen (F)

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #410 Mamma Knows Best Beth Fowler School of Dance Madelyn Gieseke (F)
Finalist – #409 In The Air Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Hall (F)
Finalist – #423 Fighter Beth Fowler School of Dance Iris Windsor (F)
Finalist – #414 Dancing In The Sky Beth Fowler School of Dance Cora Mascheri (F)
Finalist – #411 Progression Beth Fowler School of Dance Elizabeth Mccollough (F)
Finalist – #260 When The Party's Over Creative Playground Sophie Rollins (F)
Finalist – #220 Daryl Is A Boy Woodlawn Dance Academy Lilly Reaver (F)
Finalist – #112 Pop Stars Shine Bright Dance Studio Lily Tews (F)

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #123 At Last Shine Bright Dance Studio Ava Janetka (F)
Finalist – #407 You Are The Reason Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey (F)
Finalist – #133 Feels Like Home Shine Bright Dance Studio Megan Griesser (F)
Finalist – #395 If I Were A Boy Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Fox (F)
Finalist – #256 Ain't Nothing Wrong With That Creative Playground Jessica Gardner (F)
Finalist – #398 Dancing On My Own Beth Fowler School of Dance Brady Mccue (M)
Finalist – #148 Liability Shine Bright Dance Studio Anna Thompson (F)
Finalist – #144 Ending Shine Bright Dance Studio Alyssa Colpaert (F)
Finalist – #391 Burlesque Beth Fowler School of Dance Alexa Johnson (F)
Finalist – #458 Cringe Aspire Dance Company Ava Hanke (F)
Finalist – #246 I Found Creative Playground Allison Bontempo (F)
Finalist – #253 Tomorrow Creative Playground Ella Bontempo (F)
Finalist – #122 Arrow Shine Bright Dance Studio Violet Czerwinski (F)

Elite Starz Petite DOY

Elite Starz Petite DOY – #168 Try Everything Brookfield Center for the Arts Kiera Bartsch (F)

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #161 Fields Of Gold Brookfield Center for the Arts Kyla Bartsch (F)

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #416 You Say Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba (F)
Finalist – #276 The Promise Academy of Ballet Wauconda Shannon Beyer (F)
Finalist – #389 Never Tear Us Apart Beth Fowler School of Dance Gabriella Catozza (F)
Finalist – #402 Slow Down Baby Beth Fowler School of Dance Olivia Rymarczyk (F)

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #459 Hard Sometimes Aspire Dance Company Ashleigh Gillis (F)
Finalist – #67 Fly On Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich (F)
Finalist – #420 Copycat Beth Fowler School of Dance Olivia Brown (F)
Finalist – #404 Rise Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Baurer (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#40 Chasing Cars Studio One Dance Company Ella Wendorf
#104 Vogue Impact Performing Arts Center Katelyn Greisch
#110 A Thousand Years Shine Bright Dance Studio Julia Bickmore
#444 Fearless Aspire Dance Company Brooklyn Beardsley
#447 I'm Available Aspire Dance Company Julia Bakken

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#86 Naughty Impact Performing Arts Center Brooke Peiffer
#282 Let It Be Academy of Ballet Wauconda Brooklynn Kottmeyer
#298 Never Chase A Man Academy of Ballet Wauconda Sophia Khobdeh
#302 Came Here For Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda Morgan Hull
#303 Iris Academy of Ballet Wauconda Nikki Burek

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#449 Like A Boss Aspire Dance Company Kayla Esslinger

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#107 Mary Popp'n Impact Performing Arts Center
#223 Anything You Can Do Woodlawn Dance Academy
#272 Time For Tea Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#440 Jet Set Aspire Dance Company
#463 Clap Your Hands Aspire Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#134 Can You Feel The Love Tonight Shine Bright Dance Studio
#230 Jams Woodlawn Dance Academy
#232 Oom Mow Mow Woodlawn Dance Academy
#235 In His Kiss Woodlawn Dance Academy
#264 Praying Academy of Ballet Wauconda

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#39 Make Way Studio One Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#324 Bieber B Inspired Dance Studio
#335 Can't Stop The Beat B Inspired Dance Studio
#341 Brave B Inspired Dance Studio

Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#43 How Long Studio One Dance Company Alexie Ryerson
#271 Whenever You Go Academy of Ballet Wauconda Chloe Hannigan
#309 Le Jazz Hot Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Emmerson Schwantner
#358 Chaos Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kayla Stenz
#364 Lamentation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophia Yurk

Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#295 Dance Me Academy of Ballet Wauconda Natalie Barnes
#311 Body Language Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Erin Liu
#377 The Scientist Water Street Dance Milwaukee Elaina Thiel
#394 Radioactive Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang
#422 Halo Beth Fowler School of Dance Grace Funke

Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#123 At Last Shine Bright Dance Studio Ava Janetka
#133 Feels Like Home Shine Bright Dance Studio Megan Griesser
#266 Like Real People Do Academy of Ballet Wauconda Hannah Dettmann
#291 Hiding Under Water Academy of Ballet Wauconda Ellie Ternes
#407 You Are The Reason Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#42 Hometown Glory Studio One Dance Company
#56 Older Studio One Dance Company
#126 Move A Little Faster Shine Bright Dance Studio
#319 Sisters Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#375 Timelapse Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance
#405 Salute Beth Fowler School of Dance
#448 Pulse Aspire Dance Company
#461 Girls Gotta Aspire Dance Company
#501 Le Jazz Hot Life Dance Academy

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#115 Fall For You Shine Bright Dance Studio
#143 Wow Shine Bright Dance Studio
#147 Only Human Shine Bright Dance Studio
#257 Amen Creative Playground
#280 You're Gonna Be Okay Academy of Ballet Wauconda

Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#50 Heaven Is A Place On Earth Studio One Dance Company
#244 Think Creative Playground
#344 She Works Hard Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#372 For My Help Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#383 Cornfield Chase Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#429 All You Ever Did Beth Fowler School of Dance
#496 Jumanji Life Dance Academy
#512 Right Now Life Dance Academy
#529 Escapade Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#530 Material World Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#7 My Tears Ricochet Elation Dance Center
#118 Forever Young Shine Bright Dance Studio
#233 Gaga Woodlawn Dance Academy
#299 Lemonade Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#445 Make Me Cry Aspire Dance Company

Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#25 The Fire Studio One Dance Company

Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#222 Thunderstruck Woodlawn Dance Academy
#385 Instead Beth Fowler School of Dance
#392 Unstoppable Beth Fowler School of Dance
#450 It's Not Right Aspire Dance Company
#534 It's A Look Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#15 Bad Blood Elation Dance Center
#22 Heaven I Know Elation Dance Center
#137 Forever Tethered By Love Shine Bright Dance Studio
#152 This Is Your Moment Shine Bright Dance Studio
#156 Jlo Shine Bright Dance Studio

Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#160 Play With Fire Brookfield Center for the Arts Alyssa Nolden
#191 No Matter Accent on Dance Mukwonago Cali Heltemes
#327 Like This B Inspired Dance Studio Emma Nowak
#350 I Surrender Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alyssa Kurtz
#367 The Crumbling Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emerie Adelman

Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#37 Came Here For Love Studio One Dance Company Ava Reitzner
#346 Excavation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Brynne Monteagudo
#351 Farewell Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kaitlyn Kurtz
#371 Heal Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alaina Arnold
#416 You Say Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba

Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#67 Fly On Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich
#300 Make Believe Academy of Ballet Wauconda Megan Hutson
#352 Love & Rage Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophie Bast
#380 Still Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emma Hollister
#431 Ending Beth Fowler School of Dance Jacob Bliujus

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#322 Woman Up B Inspired Dance Studio

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#74 The Hunter Studio One Dance Company
#192 Mad Love Accent on Dance Mukwonago
#320 Happy Talk Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#347 Habitual Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#353 Les Soeurs Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#185 Here Now Accent on Dance Mukwonago
#262 What About Us Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#277 Teach Me How To Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#363 Next In Line Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#453 Sushi Aspire Dance Company

Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#362 Fake Love Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#357 The Smoke Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#382 Salt Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#527 Oblivion Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#51 Demons Studio One Dance Company
#279 Remedy Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#292 Clipped Wings Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#434 Feelings Of Loss Beth Fowler School of Dance
#495 Bang! Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#157 Leap Of Faith Brookfield Center for the Arts

Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#366 Hurt Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#376 Without You Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#384 How Ya Like That Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#417 Let's Get Latin Beth Fowler School of Dance
#517 Exile Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#29 Total Eclipse Of The Heart Studio One Dance Company
#406 Missy Beth Fowler School of Dance
#413 Gravity Beth Fowler School of Dance
#515 Muddy Waters Life Dance Academy
#519 Fire Life Dance Academy

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#40 Chasing Cars Studio One Dance Company Ella Wendorf
#104 Vogue Impact Performing Arts Center Katelyn Greisch
#110 A Thousand Years Shine Bright Dance Studio Julia Bickmore
#444 Fearless Aspire Dance Company Brooklyn Beardsley
#447 I'm Available Aspire Dance Company Julia Bakken

Starz of Tomorrow Solo All Stars

#40 Chasing Cars Studio One Dance Company Ella Wendorf
#104 Vogue Impact Performing Arts Center Katelyn Greisch
#110 A Thousand Years Shine Bright Dance Studio Julia Bickmore
#444 Fearless Aspire Dance Company Brooklyn Beardsley
#447 I'm Available Aspire Dance Company Julia Bakken
#86 Naughty Impact Performing Arts Center Brooke Peiffer
#282 Let It Be Academy of Ballet Wauconda Brooklynn Kottmeyer
#298 Never Chase A Man Academy of Ballet Wauconda Sophia Khobdeh
#302 Came Here For Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda Morgan Hull
#303 Iris Academy of Ballet Wauconda Nikki Burek
#449 Like A Boss Aspire Dance Company Kayla Esslinger

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#86 Naughty Impact Performing Arts Center Brooke Peiffer
#282 Let It Be Academy of Ballet Wauconda Brooklynn Kottmeyer
#298 Never Chase A Man Academy of Ballet Wauconda Sophia Khobdeh
#302 Came Here For Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda Morgan Hull
#303 Iris Academy of Ballet Wauconda Nikki Burek

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#449 Like A Boss Aspire Dance Company Kayla Esslinger

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#107 Mary Popp'n Impact Performing Arts Center
#223 Anything You Can Do Woodlawn Dance Academy
#272 Time For Tea Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#440 Jet Set Aspire Dance Company
#463 Clap Your Hands Aspire Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio All Stars

#107 Mary Popp'n Impact Performing Arts Center
#223 Anything You Can Do Woodlawn Dance Academy
#272 Time For Tea Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#440 Jet Set Aspire Dance Company
#463 Clap Your Hands Aspire Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#134 Can You Feel The Love Tonight Shine Bright Dance Studio
#230 Jams Woodlawn Dance Academy
#232 Oom Mow Mow Woodlawn Dance Academy
#235 In His Kiss Woodlawn Dance Academy
#264 Praying Academy of Ballet Wauconda

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group All Stars

#134 Can You Feel The Love Tonight Shine Bright Dance Studio
#230 Jams Woodlawn Dance Academy
#232 Oom Mow Mow Woodlawn Dance Academy
#235 In His Kiss Woodlawn Dance Academy
#264 Praying Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#39 Make Way Studio One Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#39 Make Way Studio One Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#324 Bieber B Inspired Dance Studio
#335 Can't Stop The Beat B Inspired Dance Studio
#341 Brave B Inspired Dance Studio

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group All Stars

#324 Bieber B Inspired Dance Studio
#335 Can't Stop The Beat B Inspired Dance Studio

Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#43 How Long Studio One Dance Company Alexie Ryerson
#271 Whenever You Go Academy of Ballet Wauconda Chloe Hannigan
#309 Le Jazz Hot Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Emmerson Schwantner
#358 Chaos Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kayla Stenz
#364 Lamentation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophia Yurk

Rising Starz Solo All Stars

#43 How Long Studio One Dance Company Alexie Ryerson
#271 Whenever You Go Academy of Ballet Wauconda Chloe Hannigan
#309 Le Jazz Hot Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Emmerson Schwantner
#358 Chaos Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kayla Stenz
#364 Lamentation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophia Yurk
#295 Dance Me Academy of Ballet Wauconda Natalie Barnes
#311 Body Language Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Erin Liu
#377 The Scientist Water Street Dance Milwaukee Elaina Thiel
#394 Radioactive Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang
#422 Halo Beth Fowler School of Dance Grace Funke
#123 At Last Shine Bright Dance Studio Ava Janetka
#133 Feels Like Home Shine Bright Dance Studio Megan Griesser
#266 Like Real People Do Academy of Ballet Wauconda Hannah Dettmann
#291 Hiding Under Water Academy of Ballet Wauconda Ellie Ternes
#407 You Are The Reason Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey

Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#295 Dance Me Academy of Ballet Wauconda Natalie Barnes
#311 Body Language Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Erin Liu
#377 The Scientist Water Street Dance Milwaukee Elaina Thiel
#394 Radioactive Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang
#422 Halo Beth Fowler School of Dance Grace Funke

Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#123 At Last Shine Bright Dance Studio Ava Janetka
#133 Feels Like Home Shine Bright Dance Studio Megan Griesser
#266 Like Real People Do Academy of Ballet Wauconda Hannah Dettmann
#291 Hiding Under Water Academy of Ballet Wauconda Ellie Ternes
#407 You Are The Reason Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#42 Hometown Glory Studio One Dance Company
#56 Older Studio One Dance Company
#126 Move A Little Faster Shine Bright Dance Studio
#319 Sisters Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#375 Timelapse Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Rising Starz Duet/Trio All Stars

#42 Hometown Glory Studio One Dance Company
#56 Older Studio One Dance Company
#126 Move A Little Faster Shine Bright Dance Studio
#319 Sisters Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#375 Timelapse Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance
#405 Salute Beth Fowler School of Dance
#448 Pulse Aspire Dance Company
#461 Girls Gotta Aspire Dance Company
#501 Le Jazz Hot Life Dance Academy
#115 Fall For You Shine Bright Dance Studio
#143 Wow Shine Bright Dance Studio
#147 Only Human Shine Bright Dance Studio
#257 Amen Creative Playground
#280 You're Gonna Be Okay Academy of Ballet Wauconda

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance
#405 Salute Beth Fowler School of Dance
#448 Pulse Aspire Dance Company
#461 Girls Gotta Aspire Dance Company
#501 Le Jazz Hot Life Dance Academy

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#115 Fall For You Shine Bright Dance Studio
#143 Wow Shine Bright Dance Studio
#147 Only Human Shine Bright Dance Studio
#257 Amen Creative Playground
#280 You're Gonna Be Okay Academy of Ballet Wauconda

Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#50 Heaven Is A Place On Earth Studio One Dance Company
#244 Think Creative Playground
#344 She Works Hard Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#372 For My Help Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#383 Cornfield Chase Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Rising Starz Small Group All Stars

#50 Heaven Is A Place On Earth Studio One Dance Company
#244 Think Creative Playground
#344 She Works Hard Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#383 Cornfield Chase Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#429 All You Ever Did Beth Fowler School of Dance
#496 Jumanji Life Dance Academy
#512 Right Now Life Dance Academy
#529 Escapade Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#530 Material World Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#7 My Tears Ricochet Elation Dance Center
#118 Forever Young Shine Bright Dance Studio
#233 Gaga Woodlawn Dance Academy
#299 Lemonade Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#445 Make Me Cry Aspire Dance Company

Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#429 All You Ever Did Beth Fowler School of Dance
#496 Jumanji Life Dance Academy
#512 Right Now Life Dance Academy
#529 Escapade Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#530 Material World Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#7 My Tears Ricochet Elation Dance Center
#118 Forever Young Shine Bright Dance Studio
#233 Gaga Woodlawn Dance Academy
#299 Lemonade Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#445 Make Me Cry Aspire Dance Company

Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#25 The Fire Studio One Dance Company

Rising Starz Large Group All Stars

#25 The Fire Studio One Dance Company
#222 Thunderstruck Woodlawn Dance Academy
#385 Instead Beth Fowler School of Dance
#392 Unstoppable Beth Fowler School of Dance
#450 It's Not Right Aspire Dance Company
#534 It's A Look Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#15 Bad Blood Elation Dance Center
#22 Heaven I Know Elation Dance Center
#137 Forever Tethered By Love Shine Bright Dance Studio
#152 This Is Your Moment Shine Bright Dance Studio
#156 Jlo Shine Bright Dance Studio

Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#222 Thunderstruck Woodlawn Dance Academy
#385 Instead Beth Fowler School of Dance
#392 Unstoppable Beth Fowler School of Dance
#450 It's Not Right Aspire Dance Company
#534 It's A Look Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#15 Bad Blood Elation Dance Center
#22 Heaven I Know Elation Dance Center
#137 Forever Tethered By Love Shine Bright Dance Studio
#152 This Is Your Moment Shine Bright Dance Studio
#156 Jlo Shine Bright Dance Studio

Rising Starz Line All Stars

#468 Beach Party Aspire Dance Company

Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#160 Play With Fire Brookfield Center for the Arts Alyssa Nolden
#191 No Matter Accent on Dance Mukwonago Cali Heltemes
#327 Like This B Inspired Dance Studio Emma Nowak
#350 I Surrender Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alyssa Kurtz
#367 The Crumbling Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emerie Adelman

Elite Starz Solo All Stars

#160 Play With Fire Brookfield Center for the Arts Alyssa Nolden
#191 No Matter Accent on Dance Mukwonago Cali Heltemes
#327 Like This B Inspired Dance Studio Emma Nowak
#350 I Surrender Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alyssa Kurtz
#367 The Crumbling Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emerie Adelman
#37 Came Here For Love Studio One Dance Company Ava Reitzner
#346 Excavation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Brynne Monteagudo
#351 Farewell Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kaitlyn Kurtz
#371 Heal Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alaina Arnold
#416 You Say Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba
#67 Fly On Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich
#300 Make Believe Academy of Ballet Wauconda Megan Hutson
#352 Love & Rage Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophie Bast
#380 Still Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emma Hollister
#431 Ending Beth Fowler School of Dance Jacob Bliujus

Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#37 Came Here For Love Studio One Dance Company Ava Reitzner
#346 Excavation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Brynne Monteagudo
#351 Farewell Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kaitlyn Kurtz
#371 Heal Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alaina Arnold
#416 You Say Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba

Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#67 Fly On Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich
#300 Make Believe Academy of Ballet Wauconda Megan Hutson
#352 Love & Rage Water Street Dance Milwaukee Sophie Bast
#380 Still Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emma Hollister
#431 Ending Beth Fowler School of Dance Jacob Bliujus

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#322 Woman Up B Inspired Dance Studio

Elite Starz Duet/Trio All Stars

#322 Woman Up B Inspired Dance Studio
#74 The Hunter Studio One Dance Company
#192 Mad Love Accent on Dance Mukwonago
#320 Happy Talk Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#347 Habitual Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#353 Les Soeurs Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#185 Here Now Accent on Dance Mukwonago
#262 What About Us Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#277 Teach Me How To Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#363 Next In Line Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#453 Sushi Aspire Dance Company

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#74 The Hunter Studio One Dance Company
#192 Mad Love Accent on Dance Mukwonago
#320 Happy Talk Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#347 Habitual Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#353 Les Soeurs Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#185 Here Now Accent on Dance Mukwonago
#262 What About Us Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#277 Teach Me How To Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#363 Next In Line Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#453 Sushi Aspire Dance Company

Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#362 Fake Love Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Elite Starz Small Group All Stars

#362 Fake Love Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#357 The Smoke Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#382 Salt Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#527 Oblivion Lincolnshire Academy of Dance
#51 Demons Studio One Dance Company
#279 Remedy Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#292 Clipped Wings Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#434 Feelings Of Loss Beth Fowler School of Dance
#495 Bang! Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#357 The Smoke Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#382 Salt Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#527 Oblivion Lincolnshire Academy of Dance

Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#51 Demons Studio One Dance Company
#279 Remedy Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#292 Clipped Wings Academy of Ballet Wauconda
#434 Feelings Of Loss Beth Fowler School of Dance
#495 Bang! Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11 HDE All Stars

#157 Leap Of Faith Brookfield Center for the Arts

Elite Starz Large Group All Stars

#157 Leap Of Faith Brookfield Center for the Arts
#366 Hurt Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#376 Without You Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#384 How Ya Like That Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#417 Let's Get Latin Beth Fowler School of Dance
#517 Exile Life Dance Academy
#29 Total Eclipse Of The Heart Studio One Dance Company
#406 Missy Beth Fowler School of Dance
#413 Gravity Beth Fowler School of Dance
#515 Muddy Waters Life Dance Academy
#519 Fire Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14 HDE All Stars

#366 Hurt Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#376 Without You Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#384 How Ya Like That Water Street Dance Milwaukee
#417 Let's Get Latin Beth Fowler School of Dance
#517 Exile Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19 HDE All Stars

#29 Total Eclipse Of The Heart Studio One Dance Company
#406 Missy Beth Fowler School of Dance
#413 Gravity Beth Fowler School of Dance
#515 Muddy Waters Life Dance Academy
#519 Fire Life Dance Academy

Elite Starz Line All Stars

#401 Birthday Beth Fowler School of Dance
#425 Last Survivor Beth Fowler School of Dance

KAR Convention Scholarships

#359 Remind Me Water Street Dance Milwaukee Zoey Hesprich - Rising Starz 8
#359 Remind Me Water Street Dance Milwaukee Alyssa Kurtz - Rising Starz 8
#355 I Lie Water Street Dance Milwaukee Stella Stenz - Rising Starz 8
#375 Timelapse Water Street Dance Milwaukee Keena Daggett - Rising Starz 10
#358 Chaos Water Street Dance Milwaukee Kayla Stenz - Rising Starz 11
#422 Halo Beth Fowler School of Dance Grace Funke - Rising Starz 12
#388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba - Rising Starz 13
#388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Hall - Rising Starz 13
#388 Skyscraper Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang - Rising Starz 13
#407 You Are The Reason Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey - Rising Starz 15
#280 You're Gonna Be Okay Academy of Ballet Wauconda Hannah Dettmann - Rising Starz 17
#280 You're Gonna Be Okay Academy of Ballet Wauconda Miranda Fortunato - Rising Starz 17
#280 You're Gonna Be Okay Academy of Ballet Wauconda Ellie Ternes - Rising Starz 17
#168 Try Everything Brookfield Center for the Arts Kiera Bartsch - Elite Starz 7
#367 The Crumbling Water Street Dance Milwaukee Emerie Adelman - Elite Starz 9
#192 Mad Love Accent on Dance Mukwonago Casey Sacharski - Elite Starz 12
#192 Mad Love Accent on Dance Mukwonago Caroline Vandenboom - Elite Starz 12
#346 Excavation Water Street Dance Milwaukee Brynne Monteagudo - Elite Starz 14
#277 Teach Me How To Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda Megan Hutson - Elite Starz 16
#277 Teach Me How To Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda Maddy Riske - Elite Starz 16
#277 Teach Me How To Love Academy of Ballet Wauconda Grace Vogler - Elite Starz 16
#431 Ending Beth Fowler School of Dance Jacob Bliujus - Elite Starz 17

Best Costume

#333 It's Oh So Quiet B Inspired Dance Studio Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#482 Best Friends Racine Studio of Performing Arts Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line
#62 This Will Be Studio One Dance Company Rising Starz
#530 Material World Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Rising Starz Small Group
#11 Even My Dad Does Sometimes Elation Dance Center Rising Starz
#152 This Is Your Moment Shine Bright Dance Studio Rising Starz
#357 The Smoke Water Street Dance Milwaukee Elite Starz Small Group
#292 Clipped Wings Academy of Ballet Wauconda Elite Starz
#493 Newsies Life Dance Academy Elite Starz Large Group & Line

Most Entertaining

#254 Queen Creative Playground Rising Starz
#344 She Works Hard Water Street Dance Milwaukee Rising Starz Small Group
#224 Icon Woodlawn Dance Academy Rising Starz
#484 Bad Guy Racine Studio of Performing Arts Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#527 Oblivion Lincolnshire Academy of Dance Elite Starz Small Group
#58 Gimme Studio One Dance Company Elite Starz
#504 Pump It Up Life Dance Academy Elite Starz Small Group
#165 Silent Running Brookfield Center for the Arts Elite Starz Large Group
#519 Fire Life Dance Academy Elite Starz Large Group & Line
#425 Last Survivor Beth Fowler School of Dance Elite Starz Large Group & Line

People's Choice Award

#357 The Smoke Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Outstanding Performance Winners

#417 Let's Get Latin Beth Fowler School of Dance Best Jazz Performance
#68 Salt And The Sea Studio One Dance Company Best Tap Performance
#406 Missy Beth Fowler School of Dance Best Hip Hop Performance
#292 Clipped Wings Academy of Ballet Wauconda Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#493 Newsies Life Dance Academy Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
#401 Birthday Beth Fowler School of Dance Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Mascot Award

#27 Build A Snowman Studio One Dance Company Kahliah Walter

JR Photogenic

SAMANTHA TAYLOR SHINE BRIGHT DANCE STUDIO

SR Photogenic

CALEB ANDERSON RACINE STUDIO OF PERFORMING ARTS

Al Gilbert Award

#231 Captain Jack Woodlawn Dance Academy

Technical Excellence Award

#344 She Works Hard Water Street Dance Milwaukee

Choreography Award

#482 Best Friends Racine Studio of Performing Arts Starz of Tomorrow
#137 Forever Tethered By Love Shine Bright Dance Studio Rising Starz
#406 Missy Beth Fowler School of Dance Elite Starz

Judges Choice

#247 Meet The Flinstones Creative Playground POWER POMS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#261 California Girls Academy of Ballet Wauconda SHINING BRIGHT
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#2 Drops Of Jupiter Elation Dance Center BEAUTY & GRACE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#78 Speed Racer Impact Performing Arts Center FIERCE & FABULOUS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#125 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun Shine Bright Dance Studio FUNTASTIC
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#169 Faith Nine Ladies Dancing Dance Academy FABULOUS FACES
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#230 Jams Woodlawn Dance Academy BUST A MOVE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#32 Think I'm In Love Studio One Dance Company RAYS OF SUNSHINE
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line
#324 Bieber B Inspired Dance Studio LOVE TO DANCE AND IT SHOWS
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line
#335 Can't Stop The Beat B Inspired Dance Studio DANCE ATTACK
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Line
#31 Love Takes Over Studio One Dance Company DANCING FROM THE HEART
Rising Starz Small Group
#113 Woman Up Shine Bright Dance Studio SUPERSTAR QUALITY
Rising Starz Small Group
#474 Icy Squad Racine Studio of Performing Arts GIRLS GOT SWAGGER
Rising Starz Small Group
#299 Lemonade Academy of Ballet Wauconda ENERGY PACKED
Rising Starz Small Group
#445 Make Me Cry Aspire Dance Company CREATIVE VISUALS
Rising Starz Small Group
#229 Workout Woodlawn Dance Academy WAY TO WORK
Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#229 Workout Woodlawn Dance Academy WAY TO WORK
Rising Starz Large Group
#4 Sparkling Diamonds Elation Dance Center SPARKLING STARS
Rising Starz Large Group & Line

Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

Shine Bright Dance Studio
TOP