Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #1 Bang Dem Sticks
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Ivy Bolin

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #5 Have A Little Faith In Me
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Remington Burgess
2nd – #8 Fabulous
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Lola Rose
3rd – #12 85
Play Video
Belladance Erin Ewald
4th – #4 Buttercup
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Quinn Smallwood
5th – #11 Real Wild Child
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Ava Gibson

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #35 Bird Set Free
Play Video
Belladance Marietta Terlau
2nd – #23 Living For The Rhythm
Play Video
Belladance Lisa Takahashi
3rd – #36 Dynamite
Play Video
Belladance Kaylee Randall
4th – #39 Super Trouper
Play Video
Belladance Chloe Mccauley
5th – #19 Jet Set
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Stella Poulakis
6th – #20 Big And Loud
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Bentlee Waginger
7th – #22 Goosebumps
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Nora Riley
8th – #17 You Are My Sunshine
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Dylan Ferguson
9th – #21 What I Like About You
Play Video
Belladance Fiona Schwegman
10th – #34 Faith
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio Cora Gehring

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #124 Baby Outlaw
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Chloe Martineau
2nd – #115 Wings
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio Lexi Smith
3rd – #114 Tutti Frutti
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio Chloe Kauffman
4th – #120 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Brynna Pauley
5th – #125 I Lived
Play Video
Belladance Chloe Borneman
6th – #111 Applause
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Ava Milligan
7th – #126 Counting Stars
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Ian Hansen
8th – #118 Rich Girl
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Raelynn Jeffers
9th – #112 Business Of Love
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Jennah Reichenbach
10th – #123 Follow The Sun
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Maya Mccoy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #128 Chun Li
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Osion Voorhies
2nd – #135 Remedy
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Madison Demidovich
3rd – #129 Turning Pages
Play Video
DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Bailey Boring
4th – #136 Good Girl
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Kaitlyn Walling
5th – #133 Eight
Play Video
DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Isabella Gardner

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #40 Little Sally Walker
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #43 Angel Of The Stage
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #44 Cruisin' For A Bruisin'
Play Video
Belladance
2nd – #45 Salute
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #46 Go Bananas
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #141 But I Am A Good Girl
Play Video
Belladance
2nd – #137 More
Play Video
DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC
3rd – #139 But I'm A Good Girl
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
4th – #140 Bloom
Play Video
DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC
5th – #138 Riot
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #144 Supermassive Black Hole
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 5 & Under

1st – #148 Rockin' Robin
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
2nd – #147 Mockingbird
Play Video
Belladance
3rd – #152 Shine
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #165 Lean On Me
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
2nd – #172 Dance With Me Tonight
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #158 Groove Is In The Heart
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
4th – #155 Make Some Noise
Play Video
Belladance
5th – #154 Lollipop
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
6th – #173 I'm Out
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
7th – #150 Butter
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
8th – #156 Angels
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center
9th – #160 Glamorous
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
10th – #164 Boogie Shoes
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #177 Surfin Safari
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio
2nd – #192 Friday
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #190 Can't Turn You Loose
Play Video
5678 Dance Studio
4th – #175 Trouble
Play Video
5678 Dance Studio
5th – #174 Sharp Dressed Man
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #181 Get Dat
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
2nd – #178 Candlelight
Play Video
CLC Dance
3rd – #179 Good To Be Alive
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #145 Feel Good Inc.
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #180 Every Heart
Play Video
Belladance
2nd – #182 My Strongest Suit
Play Video
Belladance
3rd – #184 This Is Me
Play Video
Belladance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #200 Clap When You're Happy
Play Video
Belladance
2nd – #193 Harry Potters World
Play Video
Belladance
3rd – #196 The Name Game
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
4th – #186 What A Wonderful World
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
5th – #201 The Lotto
Play Video
Belladance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #199 Cruel World
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
2nd – #189 Started
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #185 Heartbreaker
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #324 Shimmy
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Olivia Eckhardt
2nd – #322 Loyal Brave And True
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Addison Daniels
3rd – #323 Hallelujah
Play Video
Infusion Dance Kate Stoller

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #351 When We Were Young
Play Video
Belladance Briley Browning
2nd – #339 I'll Stand By You
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Leila Schnee
3rd – #331 For The First Time In Forever
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Abigail Walls
4th – #342 Believe
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Victoria Emmenegger
5th – #345 Carry You
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Lauren Geary
6th – #346 Mony Mony
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Breckyn West
7th – #328 Your Peace
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Audrey Martin
8th – #343 Billie Jean
Play Video
McCardle's Dance Studio Caleb Vilt
9th – #341 Helium
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Caroline Bendeck
10th – #337 Cinnamon Girl
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance Josie Marple

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #277 Nicest Thing
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Reagan Burgess
2nd – #301 Rule The World
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Talli Dalton
3rd – #297 Stronger Than I've Ever Been
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio Eva Wallace
4th – #306 Cavalier
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Kennedy Foley
5th – #296 Carry You
Play Video
Belladance Brianna Horner
6th – #312 Everything's Fine I'm Fine
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Emerson Milliken
7th – #284 Save The Best For Last
Play Video
Powell Dance Academy Madalyn Kelly
8th – #287 I Put A Spell On You
Play Video
Belladance Annie Kuhnhein
9th – #305 What A Wonderful World
Play Video
Belladance Morgan Herald
10th – #285 Help!
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Brooklyn Grijak

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #455 Closure
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Olivia Lutz
2nd – #437 Summer Of 69
Play Video
The Movement Center Annie Mcgill
3rd – #433 Ending
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Alexandra Goginsky
4th – #458 Laugh Now Cry Later
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Aiden Rodriguez
5th – #452 River Deep, Mountain High
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio Ella Schulte
6th – #446 Happiness Is A Butterfly
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Abby Brown
7th – #439 Mad At You
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy Alyssa Steward
8th – #445 Cosmic Love
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre Stella Marx
9th – #443 Black & Gold
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio Natalie Cathey
10th – #438 Soak Up The Sun
Play Video
CLC Dance Hope Sanchez

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #353 My Boyfriend's Back
Play Video
Showtime Dance/Tumble Center

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #355 Money Ain't A Thing
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
2nd – #357 Gift Of A Friend
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
3rd – #359 Harley & Joker
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #319 Before The Dawn
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
2nd – #318 Just Fine
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
3rd – #317 Spy
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #464 My Perogative
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
2nd – #470 My Tears Are Becoming A Sea
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #468 Feeling Good
Play Video
Belladance
4th – #469 Hypnotized
Play Video
Belladance
5th – #467 Gravity
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy

Top Rising Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #218 Like A Girl
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
2nd – #214 Angel By The Wings
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
3rd – #223 Chicago, Illinois
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #227 This Is Me
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
2nd – #235 Yesterday
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #237 Divas
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
4th – #222 It's Raining Men
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
5th – #221 It's My Party
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
6th – #229 Tribe
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
7th – #234 Coming In Hot
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance
8th – #225 Crazy Train
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
9th – #226 Runnin' To Me
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance
10th – #232 Trickle Trickle
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #252 To Build A Home
Play Video
Belladance
2nd – #251 Another World
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
3rd – #260 You Ready
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
4th – #213 Aye Caramba
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio
5th – #242 Make Way
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
6th – #253 Wait On You
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
7th – #258 It's Easy
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio
8th – #246 Just Move
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
9th – #257 Let's Get Loud
Play Video
Belladance
10th – #250 Titanium
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy

Top Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #272 Geronimo
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
2nd – #276 Black And Gold
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #263 Business Of Love
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
4th – #262 Mercury
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
5th – #267 Reimagined
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
6th – #217 Work It
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
7th – #268 Like A River Runs
Play Video
CLC Dance
8th – #264 Turkish March
Play Video
CLC Dance
9th – #271 Dance Off
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
10th – #270 Hotel
Play Video
DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #204 I Dreamed A Dream
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
2nd – #203 Diva
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #208 Ascend
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #212 Cold Hearted Snake
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
2nd – #206 The Light Upon Us
Play Video
River Cities Performance Academy
3rd – #210 Moulin Rouge Medley
Play Video
Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #209 Someone In The Crowd
Play Video
Cincy Dance Studio
2nd – #202 Break My Heart Again
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre
3rd – #215 Get Ready
Play Video
Belladance

Top Rising Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #211 Queen
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Rising Starz Line 15 - 19

1st – #219 Last Time That I Checked
Play Video
Performing Arts Dance Centre

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #407 Via Dolorosa
Play Video
Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt
2nd – #401 What A Feeling
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Presley Fluitt
3rd – #400 Lovely
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Dylan Aledia
4th – #406 Here I Come
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance Lila Pfeiffer
5th – #402 Once Upon A Dream
Play Video
Infusion Dance Natalie Wisler

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #408 Tear Me Apart
Play Video
Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees
2nd – #413 The Way I Feel
Play Video
Infusion Dance Ella Myers
3rd – #414 Smoke & Mirrors
Play Video
Infusion Dance Kaylynn Galloway
4th – #409 Other Side
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Emryn Firestone
5th – #419 Control
Play Video
Infusion Dance Chloe Voelkel
6th – #411 Thousand Eyes
Play Video
Infusion Dance Olivia Brandt
7th – #415 Rain
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Gioia Valentino
8th – #417 Last Love Song
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Caroline Sylvester
9th – #421 Stand By Me
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Mia Born
10th – #418 Time After Time
Play Video
Encore Performing Arts Mattie Eggebrecht

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #62 Beijing
Play Video
Infusion Dance Trinity Madison
2nd – #91 Directions
Play Video
Infusion Dance Emma Moberger
3rd – #70 Bloom
Play Video
Infusion Dance Alayna Quigley
4th – #82 It's All Coming Back
Play Video
Seven Dance Academy Becca Mevis
5th – #81 Don't Worry About Me
Play Video
Infusion Dance Maria Cervi
6th – #78 The Way I Feel Inside
Play Video
Infusion Dance Riley Frank
7th – #67 Touch
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Maysen Ernst
8th – #50 Lay Your Head Down
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Ava Trendel
9th – #69 California Dreamin'
Play Video
Infusion Dance Maya Jordan
10th – #76 White Rabbits
Play Video
Infusion Dance Daniel Jacobs
11th – #66 Mirror
Play Video
Encore Performing Arts Brianna Rosato
12th – #89 Lost Love
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance Kelsey Cook
13th – #94 Hey Mami
Play Video
Infusion Dance Mina Abbey
14th – #71 Breathe Out
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company Emma Rywalski
15th – #54 Darling
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance Rachel Briscoe

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #424 Oh Love
Play Video
Infusion Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #427 It's Raining Men
Play Video
Encore Performing Arts
2nd – #425 Shelter
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
3rd – #426 Crazy
Play Video
Infusion Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #103 Scars
Play Video
Infusion Dance
2nd – #98 Dance Me To The End
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
3rd – #101 Unholy Faces
Play Video
Infusion Dance
4th – #100 Come Together
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
5th – #109 The Scientist
Play Video
Infusion Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #394 New Philosophy
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance
2nd – #388 Falling In Love
Play Video
Infusion Dance
3rd – #383 Poker Face
Play Video
Infusion Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #393 Wild Is The Wind
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #379 Amen
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
2nd – #368 Resilience
Play Video
Infusion Dance
3rd – #385 Hi
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
4th – #370 American Boy
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
5th – #382 Freakazoid
Play Video
Infusion Dance
6th – #372 Coming Home
Play Video
Infusion Dance
7th – #380 Queens Speech
Play Video
Infusion Dance
8th – #386 Take Care
Play Video
Infusion Dance
9th – #384 Pretty Wings
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance
10th – #378 Carry You
Play Video
Artisan Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #374 Think
Play Video
Infusion Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #364 Macavity
Play Video
Infusion Dance
2nd – #376 Blackout
Play Video
Infusion Dance
3rd – #375 Hype U
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
4th – #373 Boardwalks
Play Video
Infusion Dance
5th – #365 Locomotion
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #391 No Need 2 Argue
Play Video
Infusion Dance
2nd – #399 Roxanne Tango
Play Video
Infusion Dance
3rd – #398 Sushi
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company
4th – #395 Distortion
Play Video
Infusion Dance
5th – #397 Dripped Up
Play Video
Cutting Edge Dance

Top Elite Starz Line 15 - 19

1st – #361 Near Light
Play Video
Revolution Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY – #1 Bang Dem Sticks River Cities Performance Academy Ivy Bolin (F)
Finalist – #2 Surf's Up River Cities Performance Academy Liliana Cumbridge (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY – #5 Have A Little Faith In Me River Cities Performance Academy Remington Burgess (F)
Finalist – #11 Real Wild Child Performing Arts Dance Centre Ava Gibson (F)
Finalist – #6 Can't Say No 5678 Dance Studio Rylee Hill (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY – #35 Bird Set Free Belladance Marietta Terlau (F)
Finalist – #20 Big And Loud River Cities Performance Academy Bentlee Waginger (F)
Finalist – #17 You Are My Sunshine River Cities Performance Academy Dylan Ferguson (F)
Finalist – #19 Jet Set Performing Arts Dance Centre Stella Poulakis (F)
Finalist – #13 Attention Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Hailey Metcalf (F)
Finalist – #28 Hairspray Mix 5678 Dance Studio Breanna Hill (F)
Finalist – #27 Send Me On My Way River Cities Performance Academy Reese Horner (F)
Finalist – #15 It's A Small World River Cities Performance Academy Carson Robinson (F)
Finalist – #18 Last Forever River Cities Performance Academy Avery Thompson (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY – #124 Baby Outlaw Performing Arts Dance Centre Chloe Martineau (F)
Finalist – #123 Follow The Sun River Cities Performance Academy Maya Mccoy (F)
Finalist – #127 Let's Get Loud Performing Arts Dance Centre Larkyn Tucker (F)
Finalist – #122 Little Girl Performing Arts Dance Centre Madeleine Boyer (F)

Rising Starz Petite DOY

Rising Starz Petite DOY – #322 Loyal Brave And True River Cities Performance Academy Addison Daniels (F)
Finalist – #330 Over The Rainbow Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Olivia Eckhardt (F)

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #351 When We Were Young Belladance Briley Browning (F)
Finalist – #339 I'll Stand By You Revolution Dance Company Leila Schnee (F)
Finalist – #331 For The First Time In Forever Performing Arts Dance Centre Abigail Walls (F)
Finalist – #335 Mars Mix Susan's T-N-T Dance Team Ethan Beaver (M)
Finalist – #349 B.E.A.T. Performing Arts Dance Centre Kristina Lash (F)

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #277 Nicest Thing River Cities Performance Academy Reagan Burgess (F)
Finalist – #301 Rule The World Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Talli Dalton (F)
Finalist – #306 Cavalier River Cities Performance Academy Kennedy Foley (F)
Finalist – #296 Carry You Belladance Brianna Horner (F)
Finalist – #284 Save The Best For Last Powell Dance Academy Madalyn Kelly (F)
Finalist – #299 Don't Rain On My Parade River Cities Performance Academy Mya Sarver (F)
Finalist – #309 A Little Party Performing Arts Dance Centre Ashley Lash (F)
Finalist – #286 Your Words River Cities Performance Academy Jade Lemaster (F)
Finalist – #288 Earth Song River Cities Performance Academy Alexis Bowling (F)

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #433 Ending Performing Arts Dance Centre Alexandra Goginsky (F)
Finalist – #429 Falling Performing Arts Dance Centre Aiden Rodriguez (M)
Finalist – #439 Mad At You River Cities Performance Academy Alyssa Steward (F)
Finalist – #441 She Used To Be Mine River Cities Performance Academy Morgan Clifton (F)
Finalist – #435 Won't Be Long Now River Cities Performance Academy Sofia Ortiz (F)

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #407 Via Dolorosa Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt (F)
Finalist – #401 What A Feeling Revolution Dance Company Presley Fluitt (F)
Finalist – #400 Lovely Revolution Dance Company Dylan Aledia (F)
Finalist – #402 Once Upon A Dream Infusion Dance Natalie Wisler (F)
Finalist – #403 Show Off Infusion Dance Mollie Hoffman (F)

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #408 Tear Me Apart Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees (F)
Finalist – #414 Smoke & Mirrors Infusion Dance Kaylynn Galloway (F)
Finalist – #415 Rain Revolution Dance Company Gioia Valentino (F)
Finalist – #411 Thousand Eyes Infusion Dance Olivia Brandt (F)
Finalist – #412 Think Encore Performing Arts Mattie Eggebrecht (F)

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #62 Beijing Infusion Dance Trinity Madison (F)
Finalist – #70 Bloom Infusion Dance Alayna Quigley (F)
Finalist – #82 It's All Coming Back Seven Dance Academy Becca Mevis (F)
Finalist – #50 Lay Your Head Down Revolution Dance Company Ava Trendel (F)
Finalist – #76 White Rabbits Infusion Dance Daniel Jacobs (M)
Finalist – #69 California Dreamin' Infusion Dance Maya Jordan (F)
Finalist – #77 Everything Cutting Edge Dance Kylie Jansen (F)
Finalist – #97 Be Italian Seven Dance Academy Ashleigh Dersom (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#14 Girl In The Mirror Performing Arts Dance Centre Avery Lewis
#16 See The Light 5678 Dance Studio Colby Warner
#25 What You Made Me Do Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Harper Threnhauser
#26 Free As A Bird DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Tien Tien Fan
#27 Send Me On My Way River Cities Performance Academy Reese Horner
#31 Tnt Susan's T-N-T Dance Team Brady Wynn
#34 Faith Cincy Dance Studio Cora Gehring
#38 See You Again Belladance Mackenzi Morris

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#113 Legs Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Raelynn Jeffers
#114 Tutti Frutti Cincy Dance Studio Chloe Kauffman
#121 Footloose 5678 Dance Studio Caitlyn Warner
#123 Follow The Sun River Cities Performance Academy Maya Mccoy
#125 I Lived Belladance Chloe Borneman

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#131 Drive By Performing Arts Dance Centre Alyssa Precht
#132 Test Me DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Michaela Norton

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#44 Cruisin' For A Bruisin' Belladance
#45 Salute Performing Arts Dance Centre
#46 Go Bananas Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#138 Riot Performing Arts Dance Centre
#141 But I Am A Good Girl Belladance
#142 On The Floor DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC
#143 Giants Cutting Edge Dance

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#144 Supermassive Black Hole Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#175 Trouble 5678 Dance Studio
#177 Surfin Safari Cincy Dance Studio

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#178 Candlelight CLC Dance
#181 Get Dat Performing Arts Dance Centre

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#145 Feel Good Inc. Susan's T-N-T Dance Team

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#186 What A Wonderful World River Cities Performance Academy
#188 All This Time Belladance
#198 Dance Craze 5678 Dance Studio

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#185 Heartbreaker Performing Arts Dance Centre

Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#327 Angel On My Shoulder Cutting Edge Dance Shiloh Kaser
#329 Burned McCardle's Dance Studio Avery Asente
#335 Mars Mix Susan's T-N-T Dance Team Ethan Beaver
#344 Shake The Room Revolution Dance Company Ainsley Sanko
#348 I'm Feelin' It Performing Arts Dance Centre Millie Reissig
#351 When We Were Young Belladance Briley Browning

Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#279 Manicure Revolution Dance Company Elia Bingham
#283 Lost Boy Performing Arts Dance Centre Hannah Kurzen
#284 Save The Best For Last Powell Dance Academy Madalyn Kelly
#288 Earth Song River Cities Performance Academy Alexis Bowling
#295 Glitter In The Air Cincy Dance Studio Jackie Kahn
#300 Make It Sweet McCardle's Dance Studio Brenden Bailey
#304 Glitter Cutting Edge Dance Anna Shah
#305 What A Wonderful World Belladance Morgan Herald
#310 Tutti Frutti The Lex Center of Performing Arts Charlotte Smith
#315 Summertime Sadness Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Talli Dalton
#316 Unchained Melody CLC Dance Alma Weisberg

Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#428 Lonely Cincy Dance Studio Isabel Edmondson
#430 Whipped Into Shape McCardle's Dance Studio Theoren Brown
#435 Won't Be Long Now River Cities Performance Academy Sofia Ortiz
#437 Summer Of 69 The Movement Center Annie Mcgill
#440 Wolf & I CLC Dance Catrina Jaglowski
#447 Are You With Me Performing Arts Dance Centre Pammy Lowe
#449 When We Were Young DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Olivia Hill
#454 Stars Cutting Edge Dance Brooke Bensman

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#354 Little Red Riding Hood Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#355 Money Ain't A Thing Performing Arts Dance Centre
#357 Gift Of A Friend River Cities Performance Academy
#358 Uptown Girls Cutting Edge Dance

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#318 Just Fine Revolution Dance Company
#319 Before The Dawn River Cities Performance Academy
#320 Where I Stood Cutting Edge Dance
#321 The End Of The Line Performing Arts Dance Centre

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#462 Somebody That I Used To Know McCardle's Dance Studio
#463 Knock On Wood Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#467 Gravity River Cities Performance Academy
#469 Hypnotized Belladance
#470 My Tears Are Becoming A Sea Performing Arts Dance Centre
#471 Business DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC
#473 Flood CLC Dance

Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#230 Anything I Do Cutting Edge Dance
#231 Counting Stars McCardle's Dance Studio
#233 Doctor Jazz Revolution Dance Company

Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#213 Aye Caramba Cincy Dance Studio
#238 Coming In Hot CLC Dance
#249 Love Yourself Artisan Dance Studio
#261 Money, Money Belladance

Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#217 Work It River Cities Performance Academy
#262 Mercury Performing Arts Dance Centre
#266 Phat Brahms Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#270 Hotel DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC

Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#203 Diva Performing Arts Dance Centre
#208 Ascend Revolution Dance Company

Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#205 Money, Money, Money Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#206 The Light Upon Us River Cities Performance Academy

Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#207 Run Belladance
#209 Someone In The Crowd Cincy Dance Studio

Rising Starz Line 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#211 Queen Performing Arts Dance Centre

Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#404 Get Up Pinnell Dance Centre Sophia Salter
#405 Princess Florine Variation Revolution Dance Company Presley Fluitt
#406 Here I Come Cutting Edge Dance Lila Pfeiffer

Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#410 Dancing With Your Ghost Infusion Dance Chloe Voelkel
#418 Time After Time Encore Performing Arts Mattie Eggebrecht
#420 Ghost Artisan Dance Studio Katelyn Young

Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#49 All Goes Wrong Cutting Edge Dance Allye Vincent
#53 Sound And Color Infusion Dance Keelia Ryan
#60 Wash Artisan Dance Studio Sydney Waterman
#64 To My Younger Self Seven Dance Academy Kaitlyn Elliott
#80 Love Me Or Leave Me Encore Performing Arts Emily Moore
#83 Tuesday Revolution Dance Company Emma Rywalski

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#423 I Will Wait Infusion Dance

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#425 Shelter Revolution Dance Company
#427 It's Raining Men Encore Performing Arts

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#99 Exile Cutting Edge Dance
#104 I Won't Let Go Encore Performing Arts
#106 Flesh And Bone Revolution Dance Company
#109 The Scientist Infusion Dance
#110 Boys Wanna Be Her Seven Dance Academy

Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#396 Applause Infusion Dance

Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#393 Wild Is The Wind Revolution Dance Company

Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#363 No Way Artisan Dance Studio
#367 Fergalicious Cutting Edge Dance

Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#369 Bathing Beauties Infusion Dance

Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#366 Prince Revolution Dance Company

Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#377 I'm A Woman Cutting Edge Dance

Elite Starz Line 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#361 Near Light Revolution Dance Company

Starz of Tomorrow Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

#19 Jet Set Performing Arts Dance Centre Stella Poulakis
#23 Living For The Rhythm Belladance Lisa Takahashi
#35 Bird Set Free Belladance Marietta Terlau
#36 Dynamite Belladance Kaylee Randall
#39 Super Trouper Belladance Chloe Mccauley
#114 Tutti Frutti Cincy Dance Studio Chloe Kauffman
#115 Wings Cincy Dance Studio Lexi Smith
#120 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now Performing Arts Dance Centre Brynna Pauley
#124 Baby Outlaw Performing Arts Dance Centre Chloe Martineau
#125 I Lived Belladance Chloe Borneman
#128 Chun Li Performing Arts Dance Centre Osion Voorhies
#129 Turning Pages DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Bailey Boring
#133 Eight DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC Isabella Gardner
#135 Remedy Performing Arts Dance Centre Madison Demidovich
#136 Good Girl Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Kaitlyn Walling
#44 Cruisin' For A Bruisin' Belladance
#45 Salute Performing Arts Dance Centre
#46 Go Bananas Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#137 More DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC
#138 Riot Performing Arts Dance Centre
#139 But I'm A Good Girl Performing Arts Dance Centre
#140 Bloom DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC
#141 But I Am A Good Girl Belladance
#144 Supermassive Black Hole Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#174 Sharp Dressed Man Performing Arts Dance Centre
#175 Trouble 5678 Dance Studio
#177 Surfin Safari Cincy Dance Studio
#190 Can't Turn You Loose 5678 Dance Studio
#192 Friday Performing Arts Dance Centre
#178 Candlelight CLC Dance
#179 Good To Be Alive Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#181 Get Dat Performing Arts Dance Centre
#145 Feel Good Inc. Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#196 The Name Game River Cities Performance Academy
#200 Clap When You're Happy Belladance
#201 The Lotto Belladance
#185 Heartbreaker Performing Arts Dance Centre
#189 Started Performing Arts Dance Centre
#199 Cruel World Performing Arts Dance Centre

Rising Starz Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

#331 For The First Time In Forever Performing Arts Dance Centre Abigail Walls
#339 I'll Stand By You Revolution Dance Company Leila Schnee
#342 Believe Revolution Dance Company Victoria Emmenegger
#345 Carry You Revolution Dance Company Lauren Geary
#351 When We Were Young Belladance Briley Browning
#277 Nicest Thing River Cities Performance Academy Reagan Burgess
#296 Carry You Belladance Brianna Horner
#297 Stronger Than I've Ever Been Cincy Dance Studio Eva Wallace
#301 Rule The World Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Talli Dalton
#306 Cavalier River Cities Performance Academy Kennedy Foley
#433 Ending Performing Arts Dance Centre Alexandra Goginsky
#437 Summer Of 69 The Movement Center Annie Mcgill
#452 River Deep, Mountain High Cincy Dance Studio Ella Schulte
#455 Closure Performing Arts Dance Centre Olivia Lutz
#458 Laugh Now Cry Later Performing Arts Dance Centre Aiden Rodriguez
#355 Money Ain't A Thing Performing Arts Dance Centre
#357 Gift Of A Friend River Cities Performance Academy
#359 Harley & Joker Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#317 Spy Performing Arts Dance Centre
#318 Just Fine Revolution Dance Company
#319 Before The Dawn River Cities Performance Academy
#464 My Perogative Performing Arts Dance Centre
#467 Gravity River Cities Performance Academy
#468 Feeling Good Belladance
#469 Hypnotized Belladance
#470 My Tears Are Becoming A Sea Performing Arts Dance Centre
#221 It's My Party Performing Arts Dance Centre
#222 It's Raining Men Revolution Dance Company
#227 This Is Me Revolution Dance Company
#235 Yesterday Performing Arts Dance Centre
#237 Divas Revolution Dance Company
#213 Aye Caramba Cincy Dance Studio
#242 Make Way Performing Arts Dance Centre
#251 Another World Revolution Dance Company
#252 To Build A Home Belladance
#260 You Ready River Cities Performance Academy
#263 Business Of Love River Cities Performance Academy
#272 Geronimo Performing Arts Dance Centre
#276 Black And Gold Performing Arts Dance Centre
#203 Diva Performing Arts Dance Centre
#204 I Dreamed A Dream Revolution Dance Company
#208 Ascend Revolution Dance Company
#206 The Light Upon Us River Cities Performance Academy
#210 Moulin Rouge Medley Susan's T-N-T Dance Team
#212 Cold Hearted Snake River Cities Performance Academy
#202 Break My Heart Again Performing Arts Dance Centre
#209 Someone In The Crowd Cincy Dance Studio
#215 Get Ready Belladance
#211 Queen Performing Arts Dance Centre
#219 Last Time That I Checked Performing Arts Dance Centre

Elite Starz Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

#400 Lovely Revolution Dance Company Dylan Aledia
#401 What A Feeling Revolution Dance Company Presley Fluitt
#402 Once Upon A Dream Infusion Dance Natalie Wisler
#406 Here I Come Cutting Edge Dance Lila Pfeiffer
#407 Via Dolorosa Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt
#408 Tear Me Apart Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees
#409 Other Side Revolution Dance Company Emryn Firestone
#413 The Way I Feel Infusion Dance Ella Myers
#414 Smoke & Mirrors Infusion Dance Kaylynn Galloway
#419 Control Infusion Dance Chloe Voelkel
#62 Beijing Infusion Dance Trinity Madison
#70 Bloom Infusion Dance Alayna Quigley
#81 Don't Worry About Me Infusion Dance Maria Cervi
#82 It's All Coming Back Seven Dance Academy Becca Mevis
#91 Directions Infusion Dance Emma Moberger
#424 Oh Love Infusion Dance
#425 Shelter Revolution Dance Company
#426 Crazy Infusion Dance
#427 It's Raining Men Encore Performing Arts
#98 Dance Me To The End Revolution Dance Company
#100 Come Together Revolution Dance Company
#101 Unholy Faces Infusion Dance
#103 Scars Infusion Dance
#109 The Scientist Infusion Dance
#383 Poker Face Infusion Dance
#388 Falling In Love Infusion Dance
#394 New Philosophy Cutting Edge Dance
#393 Wild Is The Wind Revolution Dance Company
#368 Resilience Infusion Dance
#370 American Boy Revolution Dance Company
#379 Amen Revolution Dance Company
#382 Freakazoid Infusion Dance
#385 Hi Revolution Dance Company
#374 Think Infusion Dance
#364 Macavity Infusion Dance
#365 Locomotion Revolution Dance Company
#373 Boardwalks Infusion Dance
#375 Hype U Revolution Dance Company
#376 Blackout Infusion Dance
#391 No Need 2 Argue Infusion Dance
#395 Distortion Infusion Dance
#397 Dripped Up Cutting Edge Dance
#398 Sushi Revolution Dance Company
#399 Roxanne Tango Infusion Dance
#361 Near Light Revolution Dance Company

KAR Convention Scholarships

#324 Shimmy Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Olivia Eckhardt - Rising Starz 8
#353 My Boyfriend's Back Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Lola Rose - Rising Starz 8
#355 Money Ain't A Thing Performing Arts Dance Centre Kinsley Bates - Rising Starz 9
#355 Money Ain't A Thing Performing Arts Dance Centre Kenzie Roskovich - Rising Starz 9
#351 When We Were Young Belladance Briley Browning - Rising Starz 11
#277 Nicest Thing River Cities Performance Academy Reagan Burgess - Rising Starz 12
#319 Before The Dawn River Cities Performance Academy Kennedy Foley - Rising Starz 13
#464 My Perogative Performing Arts Dance Centre Danielle Goginsky - Rising Starz 17
#455 Closure Performing Arts Dance Centre Olivia Lutz - Rising Starz 17
#424 Oh Love Infusion Dance Olivia Brandt - Elite Starz 10
#424 Oh Love Infusion Dance Mollie Hoffman - Elite Starz 10
#424 Oh Love Infusion Dance Natalie Wisler - Elite Starz 10
#407 Via Dolorosa Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt - Elite Starz 11
#427 It's Raining Men Encore Performing Arts Mattie Eggebrecht - Elite Starz 13
#427 It's Raining Men Encore Performing Arts Adisyn Mcswain - Elite Starz 13
#427 It's Raining Men Encore Performing Arts Isabella Mcswain - Elite Starz 13
#408 Tear Me Apart Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees - Elite Starz 14
#103 Scars Infusion Dance Daniel Jacobs - Elite Starz 16
#62 Beijing Infusion Dance Trinity Madison - Elite Starz 16

Best Costume

#156 Angels Showtime Dance/Tumble Center Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#183 Shake Your Groove Thing Cutting Edge Dance Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#243 Budapest McCardle's Dance Studio Rising Starz Small Group
#210 Moulin Rouge Medley Susan's T-N-T Dance Team Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#393 Wild Is The Wind Revolution Dance Company Elite Starz Small Group
#364 Macavity Infusion Dance Elite Starz Large Group & Line

Most Entertaining

#164 Boogie Shoes Cincy Dance Studio Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#193 Harry Potters World Belladance Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#272 Geronimo Performing Arts Dance Centre Rising Starz Small Group
#212 Cold Hearted Snake River Cities Performance Academy Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#394 New Philosophy Cutting Edge Dance Elite Starz Small Group
#375 Hype U Revolution Dance Company Elite Starz Large Group & Line

People's Choice Award

#379 Amen Revolution Dance Company

Outstanding Performance Winners

#398 Sushi Revolution Dance Company Best Jazz Performance
#399 Roxanne Tango Infusion Dance Best Tap Performance
#375 Hype U Revolution Dance Company Best Hip Hop Performance
#391 No Need 2 Argue Infusion Dance Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#364 Macavity Infusion Dance Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
#389 Endless Revolution Dance Company Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Mascot Award

#2 Surf's Up River Cities Performance Academy Liliana Cumbridge

JR Photogenic

OLIVIA ECKHART Showtime Dance Center

SR Photogenic

KYLIE JANSEN Cutting Edge Dance

Al Gilbert Award

#370 American Boy Revolution Dance Company

Technical Excellence Award

#391 No Need 2 Argue Infusion Dance

Choreography Award

#180 Every Heart Belladance Starz of Tomorrow
#206 The Light Upon Us River Cities Performance Academy Rising Starz
#364 Macavity Infusion Dance Elite Starz

Judges Choice

#147 Mockingbird Belladance TIP TOP TINY TAPPERS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#151 We Go To Work Cutting Edge Dance DIVAS IN THE HOUSE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#159 Think Artisan Dance Studio GLITZ AND GLAMOUR
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#161 Girl Party 5678 Dance Studio BUNDLE OF ENERGY
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#169 Jet Set River Cities Performance Academy ALL THE RIGHT MOVES
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#170 Silver And Gold Performing Arts Dance Centre SMILES FOR MILES
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#171 Little Bitty Pretty One Revolution Dance Company SPARKLING PERFORMANCE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#191 Permission To Dance Susan's T-N-T Dance Team WORK THE STAGE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#178 Candlelight CLC Dance SPIRIT OF DANCE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#186 What A Wonderful World River Cities Performance Academy PRETTY AS A PICTURE
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#197 Do It Like This Performing Arts Dance Centre 100% PURE ENERGY
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#198 Dance Craze 5678 Dance Studio FUNKY FRESH
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#220 Shades Infusion Dance GLAMOROUS GALS
Rising Starz Small Group
#228 I Don't Speak French Revolution Dance Company JAZZERINAS
Rising Starz Small Group
#241 Rescue Artisan Dance Studio SUPER STORYTELLILNG
Rising Starz Small Group
#245 Dial Up? Susan's T-N-T Dance Team BUST A MOVE
Rising Starz Small Group
#248 Jukebox Cutting Edge Dance ALL JAZZED UP
Rising Starz Small Group
#257 Let's Get Loud Belladance SHEER SHOWMANSHIP
Rising Starz Small Group
#258 It's Easy Cincy Dance Studio TOP NOTCH PERFORMANCE
Rising Starz Small Group
#216 Til It Happens To You DANCE BY SPOTLIGHT, LLC ART OF DANCE
Rising Starz Small Group
#264 Turkish March CLC Dance FAME ON THE WAY
Rising Starz Small Group
#267 Reimagined River Cities Performance Academy BEAUTIFUL MOMENTS
Rising Starz Small Group
#204 I Dreamed A Dream Revolution Dance Company ARTISTRY IN MOTION
Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#209 Someone In The Crowd Cincy Dance Studio STOLE THE SHOW
Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#215 Get Ready Belladance TAPTASTIC
Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#219 Last Time That I Checked Performing Arts Dance Centre ATTITUDE IN THE HOUSE
Rising Starz Large Group & Line
#392 Women's Work Infusion Dance PRIDE & PASSION
Elite Starz Small Group
#387 The Man Artisan Dance Studio SOLID SOUND QUALITY
Elite Starz Small Group
#377 I'm A Woman Cutting Edge Dance GIRL POWER
Elite Starz Large Group

Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

Performing Arts Dance Centre
TOP