Top Limitless Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #148 Boss Baby
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio Gloria Somers

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #2 All About Me
Play Video
Ultimate Expressions Dance Company Paisley Holmes

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #3 Dear Future Husband
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Dawson Anglese
2nd – #5 Go The Distance
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Olivia Foley
3rd – #10 First Time In Forever
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Liliana Gorney
4th – #8 Get Loud
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Macy Wendorf
5th – #9 You'll Be In My Heart
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Penny Moore

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #34 Baby I'm A Star
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Norah Brewster
2nd – #21 Here Comes The Sun
Play Video
Above the Barre Alexis Tandio
3rd – #24 I Will Survive
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Aubrey Bertsch
4th – #40 Hello Dolly
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Avary Dexter
5th – #36 Faith
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center Payton Vansluys
6th – #18 She Used To Be Mine
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois Erin Hunt
7th – #26 Keep Climbing
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace Emerson Schmies
8th – #25 Call Me Cruella
Play Video
Elation Dance Center Emma Hand
9th – #30 Can't Be Tamed
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace Kaybre Krayecki
10th – #19 A Million Reasons
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Ella Ford

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #47 This
Play Video
Above the Barre Olivia Kunz
2nd – #46 Hallelujah
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois Ella Morrone
3rd – #44 Ruby Blue
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois Isla Kave
4th – #51 Rhythm Nation
Play Video
Above the Barre Janae Vaughn
5th – #58 Incomplete
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Madelyn Ward
6th – #57 Only Us
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois Cate Van Gorp
7th – #49 Sunday Morning
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Nor Weber
8th – #52 Rolling In The Deep
Play Video
Cedarburg Poms Dance Studio Charlotte Roller
9th – #45 Green Light
Play Video
Cedarburg Poms Dance Studio Ivy Curran
10th – #55 The Climb
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Cloe Dudley

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #66 Survivior
Play Video
Above the Barre Emma Kunz
2nd – #62 Easy On Me
Play Video
Above the Barre Abigail Illescas
3rd – #65 You Say
Play Video
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio Mary Turner

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #134 Rockin Robin
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
2nd – #135 Gotta Be
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
3rd – #129 We Go Together
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio
4th – #131 Never Grow Up
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
5th – #130 Weird People
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #139 Better Place
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
2nd – #138 Wherever You Will Go
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #142 Time For Tea
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts
4th – #140 Salute
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace
5th – #147 Telephone
Play Video
Stars Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #119 Battlefield
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
2nd – #125 Uninvited
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
3rd – #116 Bang
Play Video
Cedarburg Poms Dance Studio
4th – #193 Going Home
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
5th – #113 Yes, Yes I Can!
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #128 Someone To You
Play Video
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
2nd – #127 Every Time It Rains
Play Video
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
3rd – #126 Happiness
Play Video
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 5 & Under

1st – #198 Danny And His Little Ladies
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #200 I'm Cute
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
3rd – #190 Despicable Me
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio
4th – #201 Million To One
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
5th – #191 When You Wish Upon A Star
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #159 Dreams Come True
Play Video
Above the Barre
2nd – #149 My Boyfriend Is Back
Play Video
Above the Barre
3rd – #161 Tomorrow
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
4th – #154 The One That Got Away
Play Video
Stars Dance Academy
5th – #152 9-5
Play Video
Above the Barre

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #182 Rio
Play Video
Dance Elite, LLC
2nd – #165 Wild Wild West
Play Video
Dance Elite, LLC
3rd – #174 Waves
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
4th – #173 Put On A Happy Face
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace
5th – #164 Stray Cat Strut
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
6th – #156 Zero To Hero
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
7th – #170 Splash
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
8th – #163 Fandango
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts
9th – #184 Upside Down
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
10th – #168 Fly
Play Video
Elation Dance Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #192 Backing Down
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
2nd – #185 Grease Is The Word
Play Video
Above the Barre
3rd – #194 Route 66
Play Video
Dance Elite, LLC
4th – #176 Trainwreck
Play Video
Above the Barre
5th – #177 Firework
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
6th – #229 Ain't No Mountain High Enough
Play Video
Above the Barre
7th – #186 I Feel Like A Woman
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
8th – #225 One More Try
Play Video
Above the Barre
9th – #196 Celeste
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
10th – #180 Rise Up
Play Video
Stars Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #197 Are You Gonna Go My Way
Play Video
Dance Elite, LLC
2nd – #202 Start A Riot
Play Video
Dance Elite, LLC
3rd – #203 Native Tongue
Play Video
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #209 Brave
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
2nd – #206 Spoonful Of Sugar
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #205 Pixie Hollow
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #223 Walk Like An Egyptian
Play Video
Dance Elite, LLC
2nd – #221 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
3rd – #222 Get Right Back
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #228 Hurt
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #204 Swerv
Play Video
5-6-7-8 Dance Studio

Top Starz of Tomorrow Line 6 - 8

1st – #230 Icy
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #325 You Raise Me Up
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Isabelle Schauer
2nd – #326 Dream
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Jorja Culbertson
3rd – #327 Covergirl
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Charley Ernzen

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #330 Slay
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Molly Mendoza
2nd – #329 One Woman Army
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Adalyn Kelleher
3rd – #341 Colors Of The Wind
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Julia Bickmore
4th – #334 Lights Camera Action
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Annabelle Elliott
5th – #340 I Will Be
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Lindsey Marks
6th – #328 Knife
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts Violet Towery
7th – #339 Real Wild Child
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Quynn Jones
8th – #332 Reverie
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Alexie Ryerson
9th – #345 Falling In Love
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Peyton Moran
10th – #331 Pure Imagination
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Stella Domacinovich

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #108 Natural Woman
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Josie Quirke
2nd – #93 Wild
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Angelena Vergara
3rd – #100 Rise
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Natalie Ketter
4th – #90 My Prerogative
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Iris Windsor
5th – #98 Ein Mensch
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Lilian Ragen
6th – #107 Once
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Alexis Green
7th – #109 Lonely
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Cora Mascheri
8th – #77 Rebel Heart
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Cami Hook
9th – #89 Warriors
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Lily Tews
10th – #99 Overthinker
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace Sidney Kaminski
11th – #88 Incomplete
Play Video
Performing Arts Academy Addyson Buckheister
12th – #74 Already Gone
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Cameron Merrick
13th – #97 Bang Bang
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center Rosemarie Schowalter
14th – #104 Masterpiece
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Madelyn Gieseke
15th – #111 Lovely
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Elizabeth Mccollough

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #276 Don't Give Up On Me
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Kennedie Tan
2nd – #302 Till It Happens To You
Play Video
Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Lindsey Davis
3rd – #295 Gold
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey
4th – #319 Love The Way You Lie
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Kamryn King
5th – #70 All I Ask
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio Daylia Brock
6th – #324 Sign Of The Times
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Bend
7th – #318 Lonely
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois Amy Hammond
8th – #308 Area
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Michelle Wang
9th – #275 Darkness Is Not The Opposite Of Light
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Jonas Callies
10th – #320 Blackout
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace Olivia Vanark
11th – #283 Stole The Show
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Violet Baird
12th – #287 Look What You Made Me Do
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Hall
13th – #293 Just Asking
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Emily Ketter
14th – #289 The Temple
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Ella Mathison
15th – #278 Ain't No Mountain High Enough
Play Video
Racine Studio of Performing Arts Joniah Cooper

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #343 Cheetah Sisters
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #347 Wildflower
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #355 Girls Will Be Girls
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
2nd – #361 Scars To Your Beautiful
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #359 Never Alone
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
4th – #357 Step Sister's Lament
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
5th – #360 The Robot
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #448 Say My Name
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
2nd – #447 Is That Alright?
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #441 Game Of Survival
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
4th – #436 Run The World
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
5th – #440 Everywhere I Go
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
6th – #444 Overthinking
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
7th – #442 The Way I Do
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
8th – #429 I Will Follow You
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
9th – #434 Crown
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
10th – #433 Me Against The Music
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #463 Amen
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
2nd – #461 One Good One
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #454 I Still Need You
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
4th – #1 The Night We Met
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
5th – #453 Sea Lion Women
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
6th – #459 This Mountain
Play Video
Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC
7th – #462 Auto Pilot
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
8th – #464 Helium
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace
9th – #450 Whatever Comes Next
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace
10th – #467 Lay By Me
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace

Top Rising Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #253 Heaven
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #226 Dancing Queens
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio
3rd – #233 Pink Remix
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #212 One Day At A Time
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
2nd – #217 Angel By The Wings
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
3rd – #216 You Got Me
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
4th – #213 Freakum Dress
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
5th – #214 Roar
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #237 I Ran
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #241 Passenger
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #249 I Was Here
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
4th – #251 Whole Lotta Woman
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
5th – #245 Broken Hearts Club
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
6th – #179 Tell Him
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
7th – #239 Fighting For Me
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
8th – #232 Rock And Roll
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
9th – #240 The Giving Tree
Play Video
Impact Performing Arts Center
10th – #242 Enough
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace

Top Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #260 Refuse
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
2nd – #236 Angel By The Wings
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace
3rd – #254 Danse Tiriba
Play Video
Xalaat Africa Drum and Dance for Life
4th – #267 Distortion
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
5th – #60 Love Remains
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
6th – #261 Party's Over
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
7th – #257 When We Were Young
Play Video
The Dance Loft - Illinois
8th – #64 Whitney
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
9th – #227 Water Under The Bridge
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
10th – #256 Rich Man's Frug
Play Video
Performing Arts Academy

Top Rising Starz Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #381 Tis The Season
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #391 Do It Like This
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
2nd – #382 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio
3rd – #386 Hold On To Me
Play Video
Shine Bright Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #406 Workout Plan
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #387 Gaga
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #394 Fight Song
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
4th – #383 Bossin' Up
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
5th – #393 Always Been You
Play Video
Elation Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #399 Waves
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
2nd – #400 Petals
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #405 It
Play Video
Forthcoming Danspace

Top Rising Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #413 End Of Time
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #363 Grown Woman
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Alyse Besler

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #364 Fierce
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Ambrielle Besler
2nd – #366 Ashes
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Brielle Giesler
3rd – #365 Drop Dead Beautiful
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Zoe Rigopolous
4th – #367 How Greate Thou Art
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Kinsley Goedken
5th – #368 Wondering
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Faith Schauer

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #499 Got It In You
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba
2nd – #493 What About Angels
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Kiley Elliott
3rd – #496 River Of Tears
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Eva Rigopolous
4th – #502 Before You Go
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang
5th – #489 Womanizer
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Sienna Boyer
6th – #494 I'm Only Human
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio Tatum Phelps
7th – #500 Roxy
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Miley Medinger
8th – #492 I Just Wanna Be Happy
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio Makaia Hayes
9th – #495 Yesterday
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Lauryn Reeves
10th – #490 Cosmic Love
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio Mia Barrett

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #486 Falling Up
Play Video
Xtreme Dance Aubrey Goedken
2nd – #484 River
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Gabriella Catozza
3rd – #483 Young And Beautiful
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Hannah Fugiel
4th – #471 A Million Reasons
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Fox
5th – #487 Blackout
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich
6th – #504 My Way
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Abby Lewis
7th – #468 Run
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Lauryn Schubert
8th – #482 Opaline
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company Olivia Kurth
9th – #507 Say Something
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Brady Mccue
10th – #481 The Seed
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Baurer

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #374 Lately
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #377 Blow
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #376 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio
3rd – #378 Arcade
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #510 Hold On
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15-19

1st – #512 With The Wind
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
2nd – #511 I Care
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
3rd – #517 I Have Nothing
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
4th – #515 The Wisp Sings
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
5th – #514 No Right To Love
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #402 Dolls
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #408 When I Grow Up
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #407 Gentle
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio
3rd – #404 Brave
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #416 Maneater
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #419 Apologize
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #420 Don't Think About You
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #395 Maps
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #392 Castle
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance
3rd – #418 Close To You
Play Video
Studio One Dance Company
4th – #414 Woman Is A Word
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
5th – #396 Rivers And Roads
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #415 Deep End
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
2nd – #422 Game Time
Play Video
Xtreme Dance
3rd – #417 Energy
Play Video
Creative Productions Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #397 Everytime It Rains
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #423 Piece By Piece
Play Video
Beth Fowler School of Dance

Top Production

1st – #380 Boujiee Girls
Play Video
Xtreme Dance

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY – #2 All About Me Ultimate Expressions Dance Company Paisley Holmes (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY – #5 Go The Distance Xtreme Dance Olivia Foley (F)
Finalist – #6 Wind It Up Xtreme Dance Willow Kirby (F)
Finalist – #11 La Vie En Rose The Dance Loft - Illinois Aspen Mileski (F)
Finalist – #4 Girl Scout Xtreme Dance Bella Halbur (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY – #21 Here Comes The Sun Above the Barre Alexis Tandio (F)
Finalist – #24 I Will Survive Xtreme Dance Aubrey Bertsch (F)
Finalist – #18 She Used To Be Mine The Dance Loft - Illinois Erin Hunt (F)
Finalist – #30 Can't Be Tamed Forthcoming Danspace Kaybre Krayecki (F)
Finalist – #39 Boss Xtreme Dance Ella Ford (F)
Finalist – #29 Fireball Xtreme Dance Emma Sorenson (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY – #47 This Above the Barre Olivia Kunz (F)
Finalist – #46 Hallelujah The Dance Loft - Illinois Ella Morrone (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Senior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Senior DOY – #66 Survivior Above the Barre Emma Kunz (F)
Finalist – #62 Easy On Me Above the Barre Abigail Illescas (F)
Finalist – #63 New Tradition 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio Adriana Tello (F)
Finalist – #68 Ghosting 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio Hailey Brown (F)

Rising Starz Petite DOY

Rising Starz Petite DOY – #325 You Raise Me Up Xtreme Dance Isabelle Schauer (F)
Finalist – #326 Dream Xtreme Dance Jorja Culbertson (F)
Finalist – #327 Covergirl Xtreme Dance Charley Ernzen (F)

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #330 Slay Shine Bright Dance Studio Molly Mendoza (F)
Finalist – #334 Lights Camera Action Xtreme Dance Annabelle Elliott (F)
Finalist – #340 I Will Be Shine Bright Dance Studio Lindsey Marks (F)
Finalist – #328 Knife Racine Studio of Performing Arts Violet Towery (F)
Finalist – #335 Titanium Shine Bright Dance Studio Riley Morken (F)
Finalist – #333 Pep Rally Racine Studio of Performing Arts Lucy Falaschi (F)

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #93 Wild Beth Fowler School of Dance Angelena Vergara (F)
Finalist – #107 Once Beth Fowler School of Dance Alexis Green (F)
Finalist – #90 My Prerogative Beth Fowler School of Dance Iris Windsor (F)
Finalist – #104 Masterpiece Beth Fowler School of Dance Madelyn Gieseke (F)
Finalist – #99 Overthinker Forthcoming Danspace Sidney Kaminski (F)
Finalist – #73 Rescue Beth Fowler School of Dance Grace Funke (F)
Finalist – #79 Do My Thing Shine Bright Dance Studio Samantha Taylor (F)
Finalist – #95 I Got It Xtreme Dance Cameron Merrick (F)
Finalist – #92 Higher Love The Dance Loft - Illinois Zoey Bending (F)

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #302 Till It Happens To You Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Lindsey Davis (F)
Finalist – #70 All I Ask Shine Bright Dance Studio Daylia Brock (F)
Finalist – #287 Look What You Made Me Do Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Hall (F)
Finalist – #271 Alps Shine Bright Dance Studio Violet Czerwinski (F)
Finalist – #277 Ain't No Other Man Beth Fowler School of Dance Addison Funke (F)
Finalist – #316 Like A Girl Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Audrey Bartlett (F)
Finalist – #298 Google Me Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Jadie Daughenbaugh (F)
Finalist – #292 The Light That Never Fails Shine Bright Dance Studio Kailan Kaminscky (F)
Finalist – #300 Like My Father Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey (F)
Finalist – #303 Stay Xtreme Dance Hailey Vancleve (F)
Finalist – #312 Tar Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Julianna Erdley (F)

Elite Starz Petite DOY

Elite Starz Petite DOY – #363 Grown Woman Xtreme Dance Alyse Besler (F)

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #364 Fierce Xtreme Dance Ambrielle Besler (F)
Finalist – #368 Wondering Xtreme Dance Faith Schauer (F)
Finalist – #372 Wallflower Xtreme Dance Kinsley Goedken (F)

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #499 Got It In You Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba (F)
Finalist – #493 What About Angels Xtreme Dance Kiley Elliott (F)
Finalist – #502 Before You Go Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang (F)
Finalist – #494 I'm Only Human Creative Productions Dance Studio Tatum Phelps (F)
Finalist – #498 Lost Without You Xtreme Dance Mia Hohmann (F)

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #486 Falling Up Xtreme Dance Aubrey Goedken (F)
Finalist – #483 Young And Beautiful Beth Fowler School of Dance Hannah Fugiel (F)
Finalist – #484 River Beth Fowler School of Dance Gabriella Catozza (F)
Finalist – #471 A Million Reasons Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Fox (F)
Finalist – #487 Blackout Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich (F)
Finalist – #507 Say Something Beth Fowler School of Dance Brady Mccue (M)
Finalist – #473 I Look To You Beth Fowler School of Dance Brooke Baurer (F)
Finalist – #480 Moon River The Dance Loft - Illinois Amanda Kim (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#16 Popular Above the Barre Anna Smith
#17 Rose Song Studio One Dance Company Julia Keeling
#20 Someone To You Performing Arts Academy Allison Vavra
#23 Fever The Dance Loft - Illinois Erin Hunt
#28 I Want You Back Gotta Dance Academy of Performing Arts, LLC Mercedes Holmes
#30 Can't Be Tamed Forthcoming Danspace Kaybre Krayecki
#39 Boss Xtreme Dance Ella Ford

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#50 Let Them Know Cedarburg Poms Dance Studio Claire Schwab
#56 I Won't Give Up Stars Dance Academy Sophia Berichon
#59 Falling For You The Dance Loft - Illinois Elle Bradford

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#137 Oompa Loompa Racine Studio of Performing Arts
#143 Here I Come Forthcoming Danspace
#144 Master Of Tides Racine Studio of Performing Arts

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#117 Walk'n Boots Impact Performing Arts Center
#118 Back Where You Belong 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
#120 Lose Somebody Stars Dance Academy
#121 That's Life Above the Barre
#122 Sweet Dreams Cedarburg Poms Dance Studio

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#157 Bills Stars Dance Academy
#169 I Found Above the Barre
#172 Cover Me In Sunshine Performing Arts Academy
#183 Make It Look Easy Elation Dance Center

Starz of Tomorrow Small Groups NYC All Stars

#166 Thrones Stars Dance Academy

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#224 You Will Be Found The Dance Loft - Illinois

Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#79 Do My Thing Shine Bright Dance Studio Samantha Taylor
#83 Last Day Of School Racine Studio of Performing Arts Paityn Ellis
#92 Higher Love The Dance Loft - Illinois Zoey Bending
#96 Metamorphose Forthcoming Danspace Isabelle Trzebiatowski
#103 Ashes Studio One Dance Company Grace Tilley
#106 When I Grow Up Beth Fowler School of Dance Delaney Maloney

Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#271 Alps Shine Bright Dance Studio Violet Czerwinski
#277 Ain't No Other Man Beth Fowler School of Dance Addison Funke
#282 Experience Performing Arts Academy Sofia Dasneves
#288 Missing You The Dance Loft - Illinois Olivia Kusek
#291 The Conduit Studio One Dance Company Ashlyn Schmidt
#298 Google Me Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Jadie Daughenbaugh
#303 Stay Xtreme Dance Hailey Vancleve
#307 Beautiful Lies Elation Dance Center Emily Tlachac
#313 Fire On Fire Forthcoming Danspace Hailey Groholski

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#457 Black Magic Impact Performing Arts Center
#458 Leave A Light On Shine Bright Dance Studio
#466 Fame Elation Dance Center
#467 Lay By Me Forthcoming Danspace

Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#211 Time After Time Shine Bright Dance Studio
#215 Thule Racine Studio of Performing Arts
#218 Grown Studio One Dance Company

Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#238 Friends Restocked Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC
#246 Who Will Save Us Forthcoming Danspace
#248 Warrior Elation Dance Center
#252 Purple Hat Cheetah Impact Performing Arts Center

Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#255 We Came To Party Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC
#258 Usher Baby Shine Bright Dance Studio
#263 In The Mood Elation Dance Center

Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#385 It's Raining Men Studio One Dance Company
#388 Hoodie Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC
#410 Back In Black Forthcoming Danspace

Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#398 Valse Nobles Elation Dance Center
#401 Empire Forthcoming Danspace

Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#490 Cosmic Love Creative Productions Dance Studio Mia Barrett
#495 Yesterday Xtreme Dance Lauryn Reeves

Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#472 Ghost Town Performing Arts Academy Jillian Riley
#488 Leave A Light On Studio One Dance Company Ava Reitzner
#507 Say Something Beth Fowler School of Dance Brady Mccue

Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#403 All We Do Creative Productions Dance Studio
#404 Brave Xtreme Dance

Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#389 Partition Studio One Dance Company
#396 Rivers And Roads Beth Fowler School of Dance
#414 Woman Is A Word Xtreme Dance

Starz of Tomorrow Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group HDE All Stars

#21 Here Comes The Sun Above the Barre Alexis Tandio
#24 I Will Survive Xtreme Dance Aubrey Bertsch
#34 Baby I'm A Star Studio One Dance Company Norah Brewster
#36 Faith Impact Performing Arts Center Payton Vansluys
#40 Hello Dolly Studio One Dance Company Avary Dexter
#44 Ruby Blue The Dance Loft - Illinois Isla Kave
#46 Hallelujah The Dance Loft - Illinois Ella Morrone
#47 This Above the Barre Olivia Kunz
#51 Rhythm Nation Above the Barre Janae Vaughn
#58 Incomplete Studio One Dance Company Madelyn Ward
#62 Easy On Me Above the Barre Abigail Illescas
#65 You Say 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio Mary Turner
#66 Survivior Above the Barre Emma Kunz
#138 Wherever You Will Go Studio One Dance Company
#139 Better Place The Dance Loft - Illinois
#140 Salute Forthcoming Danspace
#142 Time For Tea Racine Studio of Performing Arts
#147 Telephone Stars Dance Academy
#113 Yes, Yes I Can! Impact Performing Arts Center
#116 Bang Cedarburg Poms Dance Studio
#119 Battlefield The Dance Loft - Illinois
#125 Uninvited The Dance Loft - Illinois
#193 Going Home The Dance Loft - Illinois
#126 Happiness 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
#127 Every Time It Rains 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
#128 Someone To You 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
#164 Stray Cat Strut Impact Performing Arts Center
#165 Wild Wild West Dance Elite, LLC
#173 Put On A Happy Face Forthcoming Danspace
#174 Waves Studio One Dance Company
#182 Rio Dance Elite, LLC
#185 Grease Is The Word Above the Barre
#192 Backing Down Studio One Dance Company
#194 Route 66 Dance Elite, LLC
#197 Are You Gonna Go My Way Dance Elite, LLC
#202 Start A Riot Dance Elite, LLC
#203 Native Tongue 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio
#221 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now Xtreme Dance
#222 Get Right Back Studio One Dance Company
#223 Walk Like An Egyptian Dance Elite, LLC
#228 Hurt The Dance Loft - Illinois
#204 Swerv 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio

Rising Starz Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

#329 One Woman Army Xtreme Dance Adalyn Kelleher
#330 Slay Shine Bright Dance Studio Molly Mendoza
#334 Lights Camera Action Xtreme Dance Annabelle Elliott
#340 I Will Be Shine Bright Dance Studio Lindsey Marks
#341 Colors Of The Wind Shine Bright Dance Studio Julia Bickmore
#90 My Prerogative Beth Fowler School of Dance Iris Windsor
#93 Wild Beth Fowler School of Dance Angelena Vergara
#98 Ein Mensch Studio One Dance Company Lilian Ragen
#100 Rise Studio One Dance Company Natalie Ketter
#108 Natural Woman Shine Bright Dance Studio Josie Quirke
#70 All I Ask Shine Bright Dance Studio Daylia Brock
#276 Don't Give Up On Me Shine Bright Dance Studio Kennedie Tan
#295 Gold Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Belzey
#302 Till It Happens To You Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC Lindsey Davis
#319 Love The Way You Lie Beth Fowler School of Dance Kamryn King
#355 Girls Will Be Girls Shine Bright Dance Studio
#357 Step Sister's Lament Shine Bright Dance Studio
#359 Never Alone Shine Bright Dance Studio
#360 The Robot Studio One Dance Company
#361 Scars To Your Beautiful Shine Bright Dance Studio
#436 Run The World Beth Fowler School of Dance
#440 Everywhere I Go Studio One Dance Company
#441 Game Of Survival Beth Fowler School of Dance
#447 Is That Alright? Studio One Dance Company
#448 Say My Name Shine Bright Dance Studio
#212 One Day At A Time Shine Bright Dance Studio
#213 Freakum Dress Xtreme Dance
#214 Roar Studio One Dance Company
#216 You Got Me Shine Bright Dance Studio
#217 Angel By The Wings Xtreme Dance
#237 I Ran Beth Fowler School of Dance
#241 Passenger Shine Bright Dance Studio
#245 Broken Hearts Club Shine Bright Dance Studio
#249 I Was Here Beth Fowler School of Dance
#251 Whole Lotta Woman Xtreme Dance
#60 Love Remains Shine Bright Dance Studio
#236 Angel By The Wings Forthcoming Danspace
#254 Danse Tiriba Xalaat Africa Drum and Dance for Life
#260 Refuse Studio One Dance Company
#267 Distortion The Dance Loft - Illinois
#382 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory Shine Bright Dance Studio
#386 Hold On To Me Shine Bright Dance Studio
#391 Do It Like This Shine Bright Dance Studio
#383 Bossin' Up Beth Fowler School of Dance
#387 Gaga Beth Fowler School of Dance
#393 Always Been You Elation Dance Center
#406 Workout Plan Beth Fowler School of Dance
#399 Waves Beth Fowler School of Dance
#400 Petals Studio One Dance Company
#405 It Forthcoming Danspace
#413 End Of Time Beth Fowler School of Dance

Elite Starz Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

#364 Fierce Xtreme Dance Ambrielle Besler
#365 Drop Dead Beautiful Xtreme Dance Zoe Rigopolous
#366 Ashes Xtreme Dance Brielle Giesler
#367 How Greate Thou Art Xtreme Dance Kinsley Goedken
#368 Wondering Xtreme Dance Faith Schauer
#489 Womanizer Xtreme Dance Sienna Boyer
#493 What About Angels Xtreme Dance Kiley Elliott
#496 River Of Tears Xtreme Dance Eva Rigopolous
#499 Got It In You Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba
#502 Before You Go Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang
#471 A Million Reasons Beth Fowler School of Dance Emily Fox
#483 Young And Beautiful Beth Fowler School of Dance Hannah Fugiel
#484 River Beth Fowler School of Dance Gabriella Catozza
#486 Falling Up Xtreme Dance Aubrey Goedken
#487 Blackout Studio One Dance Company Emma Domacinovich
#376 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Creative Productions Dance Studio
#377 Blow Xtreme Dance
#378 Arcade Creative Productions Dance Studio
#510 Hold On Beth Fowler School of Dance
#511 I Care Studio One Dance Company
#512 With The Wind Studio One Dance Company
#514 No Right To Love Beth Fowler School of Dance
#515 The Wisp Sings Studio One Dance Company
#517 I Have Nothing Xtreme Dance
#404 Brave Xtreme Dance
#407 Gentle Creative Productions Dance Studio
#408 When I Grow Up Xtreme Dance
#416 Maneater Xtreme Dance
#419 Apologize Beth Fowler School of Dance
#420 Don't Think About You Xtreme Dance
#392 Castle Beth Fowler School of Dance
#395 Maps Xtreme Dance
#396 Rivers And Roads Beth Fowler School of Dance
#414 Woman Is A Word Xtreme Dance
#418 Close To You Studio One Dance Company
#415 Deep End Xtreme Dance
#417 Energy Creative Productions Dance Studio
#422 Game Time Xtreme Dance
#397 Everytime It Rains Xtreme Dance
#423 Piece By Piece Beth Fowler School of Dance

KAR Convention Scholarships

#347 Wildflower Xtreme Dance Dawson Anglese - Rising Starz 6
#325 You Raise Me Up Xtreme Dance Isabelle Schauer - Rising Starz 6
#355 Girls Will Be Girls Shine Bright Dance Studio Autumn Bernick - Rising Starz 10
#355 Girls Will Be Girls Shine Bright Dance Studio Lindsey Marks - Rising Starz 10
#355 Girls Will Be Girls Shine Bright Dance Studio Molly Mendoza - Rising Starz 10
#108 Natural Woman Shine Bright Dance Studio Josie Quirke - Rising Starz 14
#448 Say My Name Shine Bright Dance Studio Maya Ryan - Rising Starz 14
#276 Don't Give Up On Me Shine Bright Dance Studio Kennedie Tan - Rising Starz 15
#463 Amen The Dance Loft - Illinois Allison Elmore - Rising Starz 16
#463 Amen The Dance Loft - Illinois Amy Hammond - Rising Starz 16
#463 Amen The Dance Loft - Illinois Olivia Kusek - Rising Starz 16
#374 Lately Xtreme Dance Jorja Culbertson - Elite Starz 7
#374 Lately Xtreme Dance Riya Meyer - Elite Starz 7
#363 Grown Woman Xtreme Dance Alyse Besler - Elite Starz 8
#364 Fierce Xtreme Dance Ambrielle Besler - Elite Starz 10
#377 Blow Xtreme Dance Brielle Giesler - Elite Starz 10
#499 Got It In You Beth Fowler School of Dance Reegan Debarba - Elite Starz 13
#510 Hold On Beth Fowler School of Dance Gabriella Catozza - Elite Starz 14
#510 Hold On Beth Fowler School of Dance Maylin Wang - Elite Starz 14
#512 With The Wind Studio One Dance Company Olivia Kurth - Elite Starz 15
#512 With The Wind Studio One Dance Company Lilian Ragen - Elite Starz 15
#486 Falling Up Xtreme Dance Aubrey Goedken - Elite Starz 16

Best Costume

#190 Despicable Me Creative Productions Dance Studio Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#206 Spoonful Of Sugar Studio One Dance Company Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Lines
#217 Angel By The Wings Xtreme Dance Rising Starz Small Group
#390 Cruella Shine Bright Dance Studio Rising Starz Large Group & Lines
#402 Dolls Xtreme Dance Elite Starz Small Group
#421 Military March Creative Productions Dance Studio Elite Starz Large Group

Most Entertaining

#194 Route 66 Dance Elite, LLC Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#205 Pixie Hollow The Dance Loft - Illinois Starz of Tomorrow Large Group & Lines
#237 I Ran Beth Fowler School of Dance Rising Starz Small Group
#383 Bossin' Up Beth Fowler School of Dance Rising Starz Large Group & Lines
#392 Castle Beth Fowler School of Dance Elite Starz Small Group
#422 Game Time Xtreme Dance Elite Starz Large Group

People's Choice Award

#395 Maps Xtreme Dance

Outstanding Performance Winners

#392 Castle Beth Fowler School of Dance Best Jazz Performance
#409 A Different Level Xtreme Dance Best Hip Hop Performance
#423 Piece By Piece Beth Fowler School of Dance Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#414 Woman Is A Word Xtreme Dance Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Mascot Award

#3 Dear Future Husband Xtreme Dance Dawson Anglese

JR Photogenic

Lucy Falaschi Racine Studio of Performing Arts

SR Photogenic

Janae Vaughn Above the Barre

Al Gilbert Award

#245 Broken Hearts Club Shine Bright Dance Studio

Technical Excellence Award

#418 Close To You Studio One Dance Company

Choreography Award

#170 Splash Impact Performing Arts Center Starz of Tomorrow
#387 Gaga Beth Fowler School of Dance Rising Starz
#414 Woman Is A Word Xtreme Dance Elite Starz

Judges Choice

#198 Danny And His Little Ladies Xtreme Dance SUPER STAR QUALITY
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#201 Million To One The Dance Loft - Illinois SHOW MUST GO ON
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#151 Covergirls Forthcoming Danspace SUPER SASSY
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#152 9-5 Above the Barre STARS ON STAGE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#154 The One That Got Away Stars Dance Academy BEAUTY & GRACE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#163 Fandango Racine Studio of Performing Arts JAZZ N PIZAZZ
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#164 Stray Cat Strut Impact Performing Arts Center CREATIVE CONCEPT
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#168 Fly Elation Dance Center MESMERIZING MOVEMENT
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#177 Firework Studio One Dance Company LIGHT AND LOVELY
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#188 Red Carpet 5-6-7-8 Dance Studio FIERCE & FABULOUS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#221 Mama I'm A Big Girl Now Xtreme Dance FANTASTIC FACIAL EXPRESSIONS
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#223 Walk Like An Egyptian Dance Elite, LLC DANCE ATTACK
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#226 Dancing Queens Creative Productions Dance Studio ALL JAZZED UP
Rising Starz Small Group
#207 It's Britney Shine Bright Dance Studio DIVAS IN THE HOUSE
Rising Starz Small Group
#215 Thule Racine Studio of Performing Arts INTENSE FOCUS
Rising Starz Small Group
#246 Who Will Save Us Forthcoming Danspace MAJOR INTENSITY
Rising Starz Small Group
#252 Purple Hat Cheetah Impact Performing Arts Center FIERCE ATTACK
Rising Starz Small Group
#227 Water Under The Bridge Studio One Dance Company PASSION AND HEART
Rising Starz Small Group
#235 Birds Elation Dance Center MASTERY OF MOVEMENT
Rising Starz Small Group
#386 Hold On To Me Shine Bright Dance Studio LOVELY LYRICAL
Rising Starz Large Group
#385 It's Raining Men Studio One Dance Company WORK THE STAGE
Rising Starz Large Group
#387 Gaga Beth Fowler School of Dance STUNNING SKILLS
Rising Starz Large Group
#388 Hoodie Studio M Dance Acadmey LLC PURE POWERHOUSE
Rising Starz Large Group
#411 Do Your Thing Elation Dance Center STAR QUALITY
Rising Starz Large Group
#401 Empire Forthcoming Danspace INTENSE & FIERCE
Rising Starz Large Group

Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

Beth Fowler School of Dance
TOP