Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #81 Cover Girl
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Jayla Bedolla
2nd – #80 Lip Gloss
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Payton Lockwood
3rd – #79 24K Magic
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Liam Mccrudden

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #90 Memory
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Lilly Deforest
2nd – #85 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels
Play Video
Ultimate Dance On The Move Alize Rodriguez
3rd – #89 Distance
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Elle Marconi
4th – #88 Secrets
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Gwendolyn Mccrudden
5th – #91 Call Me Mother
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance Portia Chaimson
6th – #82 Pack Up
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Taylor Brown
7th – #95 Glitter In The Air
Play Video
Ultimate Dance On The Move Celeste Vazquez
8th – #84 Bobble Head
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Kamila Medina
9th – #87 Halo
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Tessa Mcdonald
10th – #83 A Different Beat
Play Video
Kimiko Academy of Dance Veronica Cline

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #102 Here I Come
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance Audrey Levy
2nd – #110 Greater Is He
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Emma Garcia
3rd – #109 Dancing On My Own
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Alyson Vitha
4th – #97 Wild Thing
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Lexi Nezrick
5th – #111 Flowers While You Are Here
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Analiese Wendel
6th – #99 Make You Believe
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Peyton Walczak
7th – #104 Save Yourself
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Molly Castle
8th – #100 Rich Girl
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Ava Adler
9th – #105 Spaceship
Play Video
Kimiko Academy of Dance Alayna Miller
10th – #101 Legs
Play Video
Ultimate Dance On The Move Leah Farrell

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #121 Human
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Julia Leblanc
2nd – #117 Contaminated
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Gianna Oxler
3rd – #114 Crazy/Sassy/Cool
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Justine Howell
4th – #120 What The World Needs
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Rachel Ardagh
5th – #113 Far Away
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance Mckinley Saulter

Top Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #158 Sleep Is A Rose
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Anastasia Pistorius
2nd – #155 Surrounded
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Ashley Quirk
3rd – #157 There For You
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Lauren Keyster

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #78 It's A Small World
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #124 Evacuate The Dance Floor
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
2nd – #127 Same Squad
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #129 What A Wonderful World
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
4th – #128 Be Still
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
5th – #122 Dancing In Heaven
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #134 Bass Down Low
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #135 Drop It
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #140 Ride
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
4th – #142 I'm A Lady
Play Video
Kimiko Academy of Dance
5th – #137 All That I Ask
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
6th – #139 Watch The World
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
7th – #153 Uproar
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
8th – #147 Perfectly Imperfect
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
9th – #146 I Am The Best
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
10th – #141 One Jump Ahead
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #160 In My Soul
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
2nd – #159 Hot Like Fire
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
3rd – #161 Bang Dem Sticks
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #144 You Will Be Found
Play Video
Forte Arts Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 5 & Under

1st – #475 Walk The Dinosaur
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #476 Baby
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
3rd – #477 Ay Caramba!
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #489 Love Shack
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
2nd – #490 Dangerous
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
3rd – #481 Yonce
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
4th – #480 Everybody Jump
Play Video
BDA Dance
5th – #486 Fabulous
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
6th – #488 Can't Be Tamed
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
7th – #478 School's Out
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
8th – #487 Wings
Play Video
BDA Dance
9th – #494 The Secret Life Of Toys
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
10th – #485 You Can't Stop The Beat
Play Video
Ultimate Dance On The Move

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #507 Work
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio
2nd – #514 Girls Just Want To Have Fun
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #513 Rescue Me
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio
4th – #509 Bills Bills Bills
Play Video
BDA Dance
5th – #499 Amazing Life
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
6th – #496 Get Ready
Play Video
Frankfort On Pointe Dance Troupe
7th – #504 Falling Up
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
8th – #497 Just For Tonight
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio
9th – #501 Welcome To The Jungle
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
10th – #502 Hold Up
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #522 Wind It Up
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #519 Girlz
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #518 New Years Day
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
4th – #524 Look What You Made Me Do
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
5th – #556 After The Storm
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #525 Chasing Cars
Play Video
Forte Arts Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #535 Pierre
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
2nd – #534 Keep Your Head Child
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
3rd – #530 Maniac
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #531 Into The Solar Storm
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
2nd – #529 My Own Drum
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
3rd – #527 Distortion
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
4th – #532 Space Jam
Play Video
BDA Dance
5th – #528 City Song
Play Video
Frankfort On Pointe Dance Troupe

Top Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #543 Misdemeanor
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #542 How To Be A Heartbreaker
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #544 Chromatica
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Line 6 - 8

1st – #547 Explosion!
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Starz of Tomorrow Line 9 - 11

1st – #549 Let's Get It
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Rising Starz Solo 6 - 8

1st – #3 These Four Walls
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Rachel Johnson
2nd – #2 Make It Look Easy
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance Gabriella Matys
3rd – #1 When I Grow Up
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Sophia Kiedro

Top Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #6 Power
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Isabella Balsamo
2nd – #19 Lost Without You
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Evie Urban
3rd – #11 Lost On You
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Christian Castillo
4th – #18 All I Know So Far
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Rayne Muhammed
5th – #13 The Way I Do
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Eva Villagomez
6th – #8 Dancin' Fool
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Lia Garcia
7th – #20 Invincible
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Lyla Conley
8th – #10 Tip Toes
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Avery Tedford
9th – #17 London
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Reese Scott
10th – #23 No Bad News
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Colbie Foehringer

Top Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #42 Plans We Made
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Andrea Villalon
2nd – #48 My Wish
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Hailey Cates
3rd – #37 For The Love Of A Daughter
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Emilia Ramirez
4th – #27 Unknown To You
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Declan Childs
5th – #25 Sign Of The Times
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Cuyler Daniels
6th – #45 Technicolour Beat
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Violet Nitschke
7th – #29 How You Like Me Now
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance Paige Fishback
8th – #28 Trouble
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio Scarlett Fayman
9th – #36 Fly Away With Me
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Samantha Safarik
10th – #39 Drop It Like It's Hot
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio Kayli Rieuf

Top Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #370 It's Ok
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Sienna Bloom
2nd – #374 Speak The Name
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Elliana Matz
3rd – #378 Outnumbered
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Megan Roney
4th – #382 Only A Lifetime
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Allison Bader
5th – #390 In This Storm
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Kaycie Liptak
6th – #369 Never Let Me Go
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Morgan Bailey
7th – #397 Sweet Little Lies
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Lily Cooke
8th – #388 Lost Myself
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center Emma Zednick
9th – #373 Deeper
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Karinna Popp
10th – #399 Express
Play Video
Dancebizz Centre for Dance Sydney Nunez

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #50 Rockin Robin
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #52 Everywhere I Go
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
3rd – #54 Boogie Shoes
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #59 Never Letting Go
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #58 Fire Escape
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
3rd – #56 No Excuses
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio
4th – #57 Wake Me Up
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
5th – #60 Stand Down
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #68 Morning Sun
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
2nd – #65 The Resolution
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
3rd – #71 And So It Is
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
4th – #72 Us
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
5th – #69 Pass The Dutch
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #360 Don't Watch Me Cry
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #359 Lemons Temple
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #355 Right On Time
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
4th – #353 The End Chapter
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
5th – #364 Next To You
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
6th – #363 Fergalicious
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
7th – #366 Hiccup
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
8th – #354 Woes
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
9th – #357 Ode To A Love Lost
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
10th – #358 Cloud
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #308 Say Something
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #306 Cuban Pete
Play Video
BDA Dance
3rd – #317 Les Petites Roses
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #316 Flipmode
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #315 I Won't
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
3rd – #310 Professional
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
4th – #314 Friendship Eternal
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
5th – #322 Feels So Good
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio
6th – #309 Just My Size
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio
7th – #313 Recess
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio
8th – #320 Dem Beats
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
9th – #325 Friends
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio
10th – #323 Died In Your Arms
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance

Top Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #330 It Happens When We're Heard
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
2nd – #340 Vibes
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #329 I Blame You
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
4th – #331 Habibi
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
5th – #338 Post That
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
6th – #336 City Girlz
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
7th – #335 Cinderella
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
8th – #333 Timbaland
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
9th – #342 The Calling
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
10th – #334 Rescue
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio

Top Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #346 Gun
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
2nd – #345 Broken
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
3rd – #351 Nothing Ever Lasts
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
4th – #349 What The World Needs Now
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
5th – #347 Forever
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company

Top Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #249 Rihanna
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
2nd – #247 Stairway To Heaven
Play Video
Dancebizz Centre for Dance
3rd – #252 Iris
Play Video
Dancebizz Centre for Dance

Top Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #250 Preach
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
2nd – #253 Glam
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
3rd – #251 Change Is Everything
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #290 Saweetie
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
2nd – #292 Angels
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
3rd – #294 Eat, Sleep, Rave, Repeat
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
4th – #285 Best Is Yet To Come
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center
5th – #289 The Saints
Play Video
Braemar Dance Center

Top Rising Starz Line 9 - 11

1st – #259 Candyshop
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance

Top Rising Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #257 I Am Here
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11

1st – #226 Torn
Play Video
BDA Dance Evelyn Borgra
2nd – #220 Lost My Mind
Play Video
BDA Dance Isabella Wieher
3rd – #224 Burnin' Up
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Natalia Guzman
4th – #207 Party Go Boom
Play Video
BDA Dance Madalyn Griffin
5th – #208 Jump
Play Video
BDA Dance Lucy Lesnik
6th – #210 Firework
Play Video
Dancebizz Centre for Dance Brenna Dunlap
7th – #228 Canned Heat
Play Video
BDA Dance Saralyn Merritt
8th – #209 My Home Town
Play Video
BDA Dance Addie Urbanczyk
9th – #212 Hot Note
Play Video
BDA Dance Isa Ferreti-Raucci
10th – #206 Sun
Play Video
BDA Dance Arriea Barga

Top Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14

1st – #187 Clown
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Gianna Marasco
2nd – #176 September
Play Video
BDA Dance Meghan Girdick
3rd – #188 Icon
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Emmy Urban
4th – #205 Watching You
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Megan Belli
5th – #177 In This Shirt
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Anya Moiseytseva
6th – #167 Sleep
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Mia Narducci
7th – #189 Dancing My Way
Play Video
BDA Dance Katie Washington
8th – #166 Liability
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Jaida Ross
9th – #164 Your Power
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Miley Melendez
10th – #191 305
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Riley Tedford
11th – #165 Run
Play Video
BDA Dance Bailee Vitanovec
12th – #172 Better Than Today
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Abby Narducci
13th – #181 Asking Too Much
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Avery Quinn
14th – #201 Tell Me
Play Video
BDA Dance Emma Konow
15th – #180 Unreal
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Riley Gorak

Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19

1st – #458 The First Time Ever
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Masha Moiseytseva
2nd – #424 Change Is Everything
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Meghan Despojo
3rd – #420 Every Single Night
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Chloe Lowry
4th – #449 Wake Me Up
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Sydney Gorak
5th – #411 Cry To Me
Play Video
BDA Dance Kyla Shaw
6th – #447 Fallen Alien
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Brianna Kiernan
7th – #451 Mr. Tom
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Isabella Villalon
8th – #435 Nasty
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Te'a Perez
9th – #440 Never Dreamed You'd Leave
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Madelyn Sabella
10th – #437 Black Velvet
Play Video
BDA Dance Emmy Rosado
11th – #455 Wanderlust
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Jackie Perez
12th – #431 Cellophane
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Ashley Stadnicki
13th – #405 Heart Of Glass
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company Evelyn Minott
14th – #450 Wonder
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio Maisie Olznoi
15th – #408 Turning Tables
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Isabella Clementi
16th – #425 Ghost
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy Megan Andersen
17th – #442 The Power Of Love
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company Alexis Marasco
18th – #462 I Surrender
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio Annabel Bernicky
19th – #454 How You'll Be Remembered
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Kaleigh Highland
20th – #404 All Goes Wrong
Play Video
Forte Arts Center Zoe Olson

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #229 Shake Your Groove Thing
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #240 Where We Started
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #234 Shake The Room
Play Video
BDA Dance
3rd – #236 Let It Be
Play Video
BDA Dance
4th – #239 Turn It Up
Play Video
BDA Dance
5th – #233 Hang Up And Hang Out
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #572 Relax
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #574 Awoo
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio
3rd – #573 Take On Me
Play Video
BDA Dance
4th – #567 I Know All That I Do
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
5th – #565 Krakow
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #591 Almost Over
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
2nd – #588 How Should I Live?
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
3rd – #589 Nemesis
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
4th – #578 Particles
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
5th – #590 But We Lost It
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
6th – #587 No Diggity
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
7th – #580 In Roses
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy
8th – #583 Odyssey
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
9th – #577 I Want Love
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
10th – #592 Broad Daylight
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #248 Confident
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #254 Here Comes The Rain
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #283 Hey Hi Hello
Play Video
BDA Dance
3rd – #271 California Girls
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
4th – #255 The Quarantine Zone
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
5th – #288 Petrouchka
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #281 Dream On
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
2nd – #269 Humble
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
3rd – #270 Even If We Try
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
4th – #267 Eleanor Rigby
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance
5th – #279 Dollz
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
6th – #264 Human Nature
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
7th – #265 Haunted
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
8th – #263 One More Night
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
9th – #275 Bills
Play Video
BDA Dance
10th – #282 No Roots
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #301 Pmd
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #286 I Surrender
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
3rd – #300 Somebody
Play Video
BDA Dance
4th – #302 Static
Play Video
Forte Arts Center
5th – #299 A Change Is Gonna Come
Play Video
A Step Above Dance Academy

Top Elite Starz Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #553 Old School
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #548 Orphans
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #551 Icy
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #560 All These Things
Play Video
BDA Dance
3rd – #540 When Doves Cry
Play Video
BDA Dance
4th – #550 Hands Up
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
5th – #545 Business Of Love
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company

Top Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #538 Fallin
Play Video
Konquer Dance Company
2nd – #537 Sparkling Daimonds
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
3rd – #554 Valse Septembre
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
4th – #559 Happier Than Ever
Play Video
INNOVATION Dance Company
5th – #558 America
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio

Top Elite Starz Line 12 - 14

1st – #564 Misdemeanor
Play Video
BDA Dance

Top Production

1st – #242 Category Is
Play Video
TNT Extreme Dance

Top Super Line

1st – #243 Now! That's What I Call 90S
Play Video
BDA Dance
2nd – #246 Top Of The Morning
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
3rd – #241 Know Me
Play Video
Soul2Sole Dance
4th – #244 The Perfect Storm
Play Video
Starr Dance Studio
5th – #245 Ricky!
Play Video
TNT Dance Studio

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY – #85 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels Ultimate Dance On The Move Alize Rodriguez (F)
Finalist – #89 Distance A Step Above Dance Academy Elle Marconi (F)
Finalist – #88 Secrets Konquer Dance Company Gwendolyn Mccrudden (F)
Finalist – #91 Call Me Mother Soul2Sole Dance Portia Chaimson (F)
Finalist – #82 Pack Up A Step Above Dance Academy Taylor Brown (F)
Finalist – #87 Halo Konquer Dance Company Tessa Mcdonald (F)
Finalist – #83 A Different Beat Kimiko Academy of Dance Veronica Cline (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY – #102 Here I Come Soul2Sole Dance Audrey Levy (F)
Finalist – #110 Greater Is He Konquer Dance Company Emma Garcia (F)
Finalist – #97 Wild Thing A Step Above Dance Academy Lexi Nezrick (F)
Finalist – #101 Legs Ultimate Dance On The Move Leah Farrell (F)
Finalist – #99 Make You Believe A Step Above Dance Academy Peyton Walczak (F)
Finalist – #111 Flowers While You Are Here A Step Above Dance Academy Analiese Wendel (F)
Finalist – #105 Spaceship Kimiko Academy of Dance Alayna Miller (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY

Starz of Tomorrow Teen DOY – #115 Astronomy Kimiko Academy of Dance Bea Mast (F)

Rising Starz Petite DOY

Rising Starz Petite DOY – #3 These Four Walls Konquer Dance Company Rachel Johnson (F)

Rising Starz Junior DOY

Rising Starz Junior DOY – #6 Power A Step Above Dance Academy Isabella Balsamo (F)
Finalist – #19 Lost Without You Konquer Dance Company Evie Urban (F)
Finalist – #18 All I Know So Far A Step Above Dance Academy Rayne Muhammed (F)
Finalist – #11 Lost On You Konquer Dance Company Christian Castillo (M)
Finalist – #13 The Way I Do Konquer Dance Company Eva Villagomez (F)
Finalist – #12 Broken A Step Above Dance Academy Mikayla Melgar (F)

Rising Starz Teen DOY

Rising Starz Teen DOY – #42 Plans We Made A Step Above Dance Academy Andrea Villalon (F)
Finalist – #27 Unknown To You Konquer Dance Company Declan Childs (M)
Finalist – #48 My Wish Konquer Dance Company Hailey Cates (F)
Finalist – #25 Sign Of The Times Konquer Dance Company Cuyler Daniels (M)
Finalist – #39 Drop It Like It's Hot Starr Dance Studio Kayli Rieuf (F)

Rising Starz Senior DOY

Rising Starz Senior DOY – #370 It's Ok A Step Above Dance Academy Sienna Bloom (F)
Finalist – #390 In This Storm Konquer Dance Company Kaycie Liptak (F)
Finalist – #373 Deeper A Step Above Dance Academy Karinna Popp (F)
Finalist – #375 Just The Same A Step Above Dance Academy Riley Callahan (F)
Finalist – #368 Serial Killer A Step Above Dance Academy Delaney Welter (F)
Finalist – #377 Good Kid Kimiko Academy of Dance Madison Selders (F)

Elite Starz Junior DOY

Elite Starz Junior DOY – #226 Torn BDA Dance Evelyn Borgra (F)
Finalist – #224 Burnin' Up INNOVATION Dance Company Natalia Guzman (F)
Finalist – #207 Party Go Boom BDA Dance Madalyn Griffin (F)
Finalist – #210 Firework Dancebizz Centre for Dance Brenna Dunlap (F)
Finalist – #228 Canned Heat BDA Dance Saralyn Merritt (F)
Finalist – #227 Not The End Of The World INNOVATION Dance Company Yuliana Patino (F)

Elite Starz Teen DOY

Elite Starz Teen DOY – #187 Clown Konquer Dance Company Gianna Marasco (F)
Finalist – #176 September BDA Dance Meghan Girdick (F)
Finalist – #188 Icon Konquer Dance Company Emmy Urban (F)
Finalist – #164 Your Power Konquer Dance Company Miley Melendez (F)
Finalist – #177 In This Shirt INNOVATION Dance Company Anya Moiseytseva (F)
Finalist – #166 Liability Konquer Dance Company Jaida Ross (F)
Finalist – #168 Iron BDA Dance Anya Hrechko (F)
Finalist – #181 Asking Too Much INNOVATION Dance Company Avery Quinn (F)
Finalist – #196 When A Man Loves A Woman INNOVATION Dance Company Lilliann Lazzara (F)
Finalist – #182 Confident INNOVATION Dance Company Mia Mc Cray (F)

Elite Starz Senior DOY

Elite Starz Senior DOY – #458 The First Time Ever INNOVATION Dance Company Masha Moiseytseva (F)
Finalist – #424 Change Is Everything INNOVATION Dance Company Meghan Despojo (F)
Finalist – #457 The Hill A Step Above Dance Academy Isabella Villalon (F)
Finalist – #450 Wonder TNT Dance Studio Maisie Olznoi (F)
Finalist – #421 Purple Rain A Step Above Dance Academy Te'a Perez (F)
Finalist – #425 Ghost A Step Above Dance Academy Megan Andersen (F)
Finalist – #431 Cellophane Konquer Dance Company Ashley Stadnicki (F)
Finalist – #442 The Power Of Love Konquer Dance Company Alexis Marasco (F)

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#103 If Only A Step Above Dance Academy Layne Peyton
#104 Save Yourself Braemar Dance Center Molly Castle
#106 Overwhelmed TNT Extreme Dance Juinevere Jans
#109 Dancing On My Own Braemar Dance Center Alyson Vitha
#112 Don't Give Up On Me Braemar Dance Center Catherine Hand

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#114 Crazy/Sassy/Cool A Step Above Dance Academy Justine Howell
#115 Astronomy Kimiko Academy of Dance Bea Mast
#118 Angel By The Wings Soul2Sole Dance Arden Brin
#150 Waiting Room Forte Arts Center Caitlyn Brophy

Starz of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#155 Surrounded Konquer Dance Company Ashley Quirk
#158 Sleep Is A Rose Forte Arts Center Anastasia Pistorius

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#136 Ladies Choice Kimiko Academy of Dance
#139 Watch The World Braemar Dance Center
#140 Ride Soul2Sole Dance

Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#159 Hot Like Fire A Step Above Dance Academy
#161 Bang Dem Sticks Soul2Sole Dance

Starz of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#520 Ruby Blue Forte Arts Center

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#526 Hamilton Braemar Dance Center
#528 City Song Frankfort On Pointe Dance Troupe
#533 Can't Hold Us Forte Arts Center

Starz of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#542 How To Be A Heartbreaker Soul2Sole Dance

Rising Starz Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#5 Nonstop Konquer Dance Company Christian Castillo
#6 Power A Step Above Dance Academy Isabella Balsamo
#7 Make The Days Count INNOVATION Dance Company Isabella Justinico
#14 Glam Starr Dance Studio Natalie Prah
#16 Heads Will Roll Dancebizz Centre for Dance Lia Kempfer
#17 London TNT Dance Studio Reese Scott

Rising Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#29 How You Like Me Now TNT Extreme Dance Paige Fishback
#30 Applause Dancebizz Centre for Dance Bridget Brady
#40 Tomorrow Soul2Sole Dance Zoe Brockman
#49 Beat It Braemar Dance Center Olivia Meister

Rising Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#368 Serial Killer A Step Above Dance Academy Delaney Welter
#372 Love You In My Mind Starr Dance Studio Samantha Ankeney
#379 Lovely Frankfort On Pointe Dance Troupe Morgan Kein
#383 Hopeless Braemar Dance Center Mia Marron
#400 Old Friends Dancebizz Centre for Dance Abby Fisher

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#55 Dolly, Dixie, Daisy INNOVATION Dance Company
#56 No Excuses Starr Dance Studio
#61 Can't Turn You Loose TNT Dance Studio

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#69 Pass The Dutch Soul2Sole Dance
#72 Us A Step Above Dance Academy
#74 That's A Joke Braemar Dance Center

Rising Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#362 Mamma Mia INNOVATION Dance Company
#363 Fergalicious Braemar Dance Center
#366 Hiccup Konquer Dance Company

Rising Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#312 Rock Wit It INNOVATION Dance Company
#319 Tribe Dancebizz Centre for Dance
#324 Wings Konquer Dance Company

Rising Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#329 I Blame You Konquer Dance Company
#334 Rescue Starr Dance Studio
#336 City Girlz A Step Above Dance Academy
#337 Got Your Number Braemar Dance Center

Rising Starz Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#347 Forever Konquer Dance Company
#351 Nothing Ever Lasts Braemar Dance Center

Rising Starz Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#247 Stairway To Heaven Dancebizz Centre for Dance

Rising Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#253 Glam TNT Extreme Dance
#256 Icon A Step Above Dance Academy

Rising Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#285 Best Is Yet To Come Braemar Dance Center
#294 Eat, Sleep, Rave, Repeat Konquer Dance Company

Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#210 Firework Dancebizz Centre for Dance Brenna Dunlap
#211 Bie Mir Bist Du Schon INNOVATION Dance Company Zoe Zimmerman
#228 Canned Heat BDA Dance Saralyn Merritt

Elite Starz Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#167 Sleep Forte Arts Center Mia Narducci
#181 Asking Too Much INNOVATION Dance Company Avery Quinn
#189 Dancing My Way BDA Dance Katie Washington
#198 Gimme More TNT Extreme Dance Abigail Phillips

Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#403 Take Me To Church Starr Dance Studio Rilee Bergstrom
#404 All Goes Wrong Forte Arts Center Zoe Olson
#407 Ain't No Sunshine BDA Dance Kaitlyn Kozbiel
#410 New Dorp New York TNT Dance Studio Erinn Kenney
#414 Every Little Bit INNOVATION Dance Company Isabella Oliver
#431 Cellophane Konquer Dance Company Ashley Stadnicki
#446 Rain Dance TNT Extreme Dance Janie Rosales
#456 Stronger Starr Dance Studio Mia Martinez

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#235 Gravity INNOVATION Dance Company
#238 Rule The World Dancebizz Centre for Dance

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#565 Krakow INNOVATION Dance Company
#567 I Know All That I Do Forte Arts Center
#569 Barbies TNT Dance Studio
#571 What Is Jazz BDA Dance

Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#575 Besties BDA Dance
#577 I Want Love INNOVATION Dance Company
#582 Distance Starr Dance Studio
#585 Ruby Blue TNT Dance Studio

Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#288 Petrouchka INNOVATION Dance Company

Elite Starz Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#263 One More Night INNOVATION Dance Company
#273 Move BDA Dance
#276 We Belong Together Forte Arts Center
#282 No Roots TNT Dance Studio

Elite Starz Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

#552 Every Teardrop BDA Dance

Elite Starz Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#546 Let's Be Bad INNOVATION Dance Company
#551 Icy Konquer Dance Company

Elite Starz Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#536 Move Your Body TNT Dance Studio
#559 Happier Than Ever INNOVATION Dance Company

KAR Convention Scholarships

#50 Rockin Robin BDA Dance Cecelia Brennan - Rising Starz 6
#50 Rockin Robin BDA Dance Taylor Buczek - Rising Starz 6
#50 Rockin Robin BDA Dance Blaire Gruber - Rising Starz 6
#3 These Four Walls Konquer Dance Company Rachel Johnson - Rising Starz 8
#6 Power A Step Above Dance Academy Isabella Balsamo - Rising Starz 10
#59 Never Letting Go Konquer Dance Company Declan Childs - Rising Starz 11
#59 Never Letting Go Konquer Dance Company Eva Villagomez - Rising Starz 11
#68 Morning Sun Braemar Dance Center Riley Harris - Rising Starz 13
#68 Morning Sun Braemar Dance Center Olivia Meister - Rising Starz 13
#68 Morning Sun Braemar Dance Center Samantha Safarik - Rising Starz 13
#42 Plans We Made A Step Above Dance Academy Andrea Villalon - Rising Starz 14
#370 It's Ok A Step Above Dance Academy Sienna Bloom - Rising Starz 15
#360 Don't Watch Me Cry Konquer Dance Company Mikayla Kochniarczyk - Rising Starz 16
#360 Don't Watch Me Cry Konquer Dance Company Gianna Perna - Rising Starz 16
#229 Shake Your Groove Thing BDA Dance Reese Gruber - Elite Starz 8
#229 Shake Your Groove Thing BDA Dance Kinley Toepke - Elite Starz 8
#226 Torn BDA Dance Evelyn Borgra - Elite Starz 11
#240 Where We Started BDA Dance Anya Hrechko - Elite Starz 11
#240 Where We Started BDA Dance Isabella Wieher - Elite Starz 11
#187 Clown Konquer Dance Company Gianna Marasco - Elite Starz 13
#572 Relax BDA Dance Bailee Berdis - Elite Starz 14
#572 Relax BDA Dance Lindsay Kos - Elite Starz 14
#572 Relax BDA Dance Kaitlyn Kozbiel - Elite Starz 14
#591 Almost Over Forte Arts Center Kaleigh Highland - Elite Starz 16
#591 Almost Over Forte Arts Center Macy Shell - Elite Starz 16
#458 The First Time Ever INNOVATION Dance Company Masha Moiseytseva - Elite Starz 17

Best Costume

#523 Rhythm Of The Night TNT Extreme Dance Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#535 Pierre A Step Above Dance Academy Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#331 Habibi Braemar Dance Center Rising Starz Small Group
#252 Iris Dancebizz Centre for Dance Rising Starz Large Group
#277 Mulberry Street INNOVATION Dance Company Elite Starz Small Group
#536 Move Your Body TNT Dance Studio Elite Starz Large Group

Most Entertaining

#507 Work Starr Dance Studio Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#529 My Own Drum Forte Arts Center Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#340 Vibes Soul2Sole Dance Rising Starz Small Group
#294 Eat, Sleep, Rave, Repeat Konquer Dance Company Rising Starz Large Group
#287 Mr. Blue Sky TNT Dance Studio Elite Starz Small Group
#548 Orphans BDA Dance Elite Starz Large Group

People's Choice Award

#551 Icy Konquer Dance Company

Outstanding Performance Winners

#537 Sparkling Daimonds INNOVATION Dance Company Best Jazz Performance
#281 Dream On Forte Arts Center Best Tap Performance
#551 Icy Konquer Dance Company Best Hip Hop Performance
#538 Fallin Konquer Dance Company Best Lyrical / Modern / Contemporary Performance
#558 America TNT Dance Studio Best Novelty / Character / Musical Theatre Performance
#554 Valse Septembre INNOVATION Dance Company Best Ballet / Open / Acro / Gym Performance

Mascot Award

#85 Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels Ultimate Dance On The Move Alize Rodriguez

JR Photogenic

Brenna Dunlap DANCEBIZZ CENTRE FOR DANCE

SR Photogenic

Jaida Ross KONQUER DANCE COMPANY

Al Gilbert Award

#264 Human Nature Forte Arts Center

Technical Excellence Award

#300 Somebody BDA Dance

Choreography Award

#531 Into The Solar Storm Braemar Dance Center Starz of Tomorrow
#346 Gun A Step Above Dance Academy Rising Starz
#548 Orphans BDA Dance Elite Starz

Judges Choice

#475 Walk The Dinosaur BDA Dance FUTURE STARS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#476 Baby INNOVATION Dance Company ALL THAT SASS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#481 Yonce Konquer Dance Company LADIES WITH AN ATTITUDE
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#485 You Can't Stop The Beat Ultimate Dance On The Move BROADWAY HERE WE COME
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#492 Glamorous Soul2Sole Dance ENERGY PLUS
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#495 Believer Forte Arts Center HAPPY FEET
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#501 Welcome To The Jungle A Step Above Dance Academy FIERCE ATTACK
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#504 Falling Up Braemar Dance Center PASSION & HEART
Starz of Tomorrow Small Group
#535 Pierre A Step Above Dance Academy PURE JOY
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#527 Distortion Braemar Dance Center ENERGY OVERLOAD
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#528 City Song Frankfort On Pointe Dance Troupe LIGHT AND LOVELY
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#529 My Own Drum Forte Arts Center HIP HOP IN THE HOUSE
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#532 Space Jam BDA Dance WORKING THE DANCE FLOOR
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#544 Chromatica Soul2Sole Dance OWNED THE STAGE
Starz of Tomorrow Large Group
#306 Cuban Pete BDA Dance TIPPITY TOP TAPPING
Rising Starz Small Group
#312 Rock Wit It INNOVATION Dance Company GIRLS GOT SWAGGER
Rising Starz Small Group
#318 I Need A Hero TNT Dance Studio 100% PURE ENERGY
Rising Starz Small Group
#319 Tribe Dancebizz Centre for Dance STARS ON THE RISE
Rising Starz Small Group
#326 Me And My Girls Starr Dance Studio STRUT THE STAGE
Rising Starz Small Group
#328 Everyday Life Frankfort On Pointe Dance Troupe WATERCOLOR MOTION
Rising Starz Small Group
#335 Cinderella Braemar Dance Center BROADWAY PRINCESS'
Rising Starz Small Group
#247 Stairway To Heaven Dancebizz Centre for Dance BEAUTY & GRACE
Rising Starz Large Group
#251 Change Is Everything Braemar Dance Center INSPIRATIONAL MESSAGE
Rising Starz Large Group
#253 Glam TNT Extreme Dance SOPHISTICATED AND SASSY
Rising Starz Large Group
#256 Icon A Step Above Dance Academy ELECTRIC ENERGY
Rising Starz Large Group
#263 One More Night INNOVATION Dance Company ATTACK THE DANCE FLOOR
Elite Starz Small Group
#264 Human Nature Forte Arts Center TAP-TASTIC
Elite Starz Small Group
#267 Eleanor Rigby TNT Extreme Dance FIERCE & FABULOUS
Elite Starz Small Group
#269 Humble Konquer Dance Company BRING IT
Elite Starz Small Group
#278 Everything I Did TNT Dance Studio SENSATIONAL STORYTELLING
Elite Starz Small Group
#299 A Change Is Gonna Come A Step Above Dance Academy MASTERS OF MOVEMENT
Elite Starz Small Group
#541 Pump Up The Jam INNOVATION Dance Company TIP TOP TAPPIN'
Elite Starz Large Group
#536 Move Your Body TNT Dance Studio SPECTACULAR STAGING
Elite Starz Large Group

Association of Dance Conventions & Competitions - Winner

INNOVATION Dance Company
TOP